\n\t \t\t\t\t
Annonce<\/p>\n\t \t\t\t\t\n\t\t\t\t\t\t
<\/div>\n\t\t\t\t\t\t
Ind:
Kevin Colleoni (Stagiaire, 2022)
Filippo Conca (Stagiaire, 2020)
Eduardo Sepulveda (2021)
Ziga Jerman (Groupama-FDJ Continentale, 2022)
Matteo Malucelli (Caja Rural Seguros, 2021)
Leonardo Marchiori (NTT Continental Team, 2022)
Marti Vigo del Arco (Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const)
Satiago Umba
Fillippo Tagliani (Zalf Euromobil)
Ud:
Matteo Spreafico (Vini Zabù-KTM, 2020)
Kevin Rivera (Bardiani-CSF-Fazianè, 2022)
Davide Gabburo (Bardiani-CSF-Fazianè, 2021)
Luca Pacioni (EOLO-Kometa, 2021)
Nicola Bagioli (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept, 2022)
Francesco Gavazzi (EOLO-Kometa)
Miguel Florez (Arkea-Samsic, 2022)
Manuel Belletti (EOLO-Kometa)
Mattia Frapporti (EOLO-Kometa)
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Frederik Backaert (2021)
Cyril Barthe (2021)
Maxime Cam (2021)
Maxime Chevalier (2022)
Bryan Coquard (2021)
Jens Debusschere (2021)
Julien Morice (2021)
Luca Mozzato (2021)
Kévin Reza (2021)
Jonas Van Genechten (2021)
Jérémy Lecroq (2021)
Bert de Backer (2021)
Cyril Gautier (2022)
Quentin Pacher (2021)
Pierre Rolland (2022)
Sebastian Schönberger (2021)
Uvis:
Adrien Garel
Justin Mottier
Ind:
Eliot Lietaer (Bingoal WB, 2021)
Franck Bonnamour (Arkea-Samsic, 2022)
Nicola Bagioli (Androni Giocattoli, 2022)
Alan Boileau (2021)
Thibault Ferasse (Natura4Ever, 2022)
Jonathan Hivert (Team Total Direct Energie, 2022)
Quentin Jaurequi (AG2R La Mondiale, 2022)
Cyril Lemoine (Cofidis, 2021)
Ud:
Jimmy Turgis (Karrierestop)
Tom-Jelte Slagter (Karrierestop)
Arthur Vichot (Karrierestop)
Johan Le Bon (Cambodia Cycling Academy)
Kris Boeckmans (Karrierestop)
Arnaud Courteille (Karrierestop)
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Giovanni Carboni (2021)
Nicolas Dalla Valle (2021)
Filippo Fiorelli (2021)
Giovanni Lonardi (2021)
Mirco Maestri (2021)
Fabio Mazzucco (2021)
Alessandro Monaco (2021)
Filippo Zaccanti (2021)
Filippo Zana (2021)
Luca Covili (2021)
Daniel Savini (2021)
Alessandro Tonelli (2021)
Uvis:
Marco Benfatto
Iuri Filosi
Umberto Orsini
Alessandro Pessot
Francesco Romano
Ind:
Samule Zoccarato (Team Colpack Ballan, 2022)
Tomas Trainini (Team Colpacl Ballan, 2023)
Kevin Rivera (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec, 2022)
Enrico Battaglin (Bahrain McLaren, 2021)
Davide Gabburo (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec, 2021)
Giovanni Visconti (Vini Zabú - KTM, 2021)
Andrea Garosio (Vini Zabu - KTM)
Umberto Marengo (Vivi Zabu - KTM)
Jonathan Canaveral (Giotti Victoria)
Enrico Zanoncello (Zalf Euromobil)
Ud:
Vincenzo Albanese (EOLO-Kometa, 2021)
Manuel Senni (Amore & Vita)
Matteo Pelucchi (Qhubeka Assos)
Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
Eksiterende kontrakter:
Jonas Castrique (2021)
Laurens Huys (2021)
Joel Suter (2021)
Jelle Vanendert (2021)
Luc Wirtgen (2021)
Ludovic Robeet (2021)
Sean de Bie (2021)
Arjen Livyns (2021)
Kenny Molly (2021)
Mathijs Paasschens (2021)
Dimitri Peyskens (2021)
Boris Vallée (2021)
Tom Wirtgen (2021)
Kenny Molly (2021)
Dimitri Peyskens (2021)
Uvis:
Julien Mortier
Aksel Nommela
Ind:
Remy Mertz (Lotto Soudal, 2021)
Timothy Dupont (Circus - Wanty Gobert, 2021)
Milan Menten (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Stanislaw Aniolkowski (CCC Development Team)
Tom Pacquot (Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team)
Laurenz Rex (Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team)
Quentin Venner (Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team)
Ud:
Lionel Taminiaux (Alpecin-Fenix, 2023)
Eliot Lietaer (B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM, 2021)
Franklin Six (Karrierestop)
Kevyn Ista (Karrierestop)
Baptiste Planckaert (Intermarché Wanty Gobert)
Burgos-BH
Eksiterende kontrakter:
Carlos Canal (2021)
Isaac Cantón (2021)
Ángel Madrazo (2021)
Alex Molenaar (2021)
Jetse Bol (2021)
Willie Smit (2021)
Diego Rubio (2022)
Óscar Cabedo (2021)
Jesús Ezquerra (2021)
Ángel Fuentes (2021)
Juan Felipe Osorio (2021)
Manuel Peñalver (2021)
Jaume Sureda (2021)
Uvis:
Pablo Guerrero
Victor Langellotti
José Neves Fernandes
Nícolas Sessler
Ind:
Felipe Orts (Teika, 2021)
Gabriel Müller (Cambodia Cycling Academy, 2021)
Edwin Avila (Israel Cycling Academy)
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Mario Aparicio
Pelayo Sanchez
Ander Okamika
Ud:
Ricardo Vilela (W52/Porto, 2022)
Matthew Gibson (Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling)
Jorge Cubero (Karrierestop)
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Orluis Aular (2021)
Juan Fernando Calle (2021)
Oier Lazkano (2021)
Sergio Roman Martín (2021)
Carmelo Urbano (2021)
Jon Aberasturi (2021)
Aritz Bagues (2021)
David Gonzalez (2021)
Hector Saez (2021)
Julen Amezqueta (2021)
Jon Irisarri (2021)
Joel Nicolau (2021)
Álvaro Cuadros (2021)
Jefferson Cepeda (2021)
Alejandro Osorio (2021)
Jonathan Lastra (2021)
Jhojan García (2021)
Uvis:
Xavier Cañellas
Ind:
Josu Exteberria (Caja Rural U23, 2022)
Jokin Murguialday (Caja Rural U23, 2022)
Jon Barrenetxea
Ud:
Matteo Malucelli (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec, 2021)
Cristian Rodriguez (Team Total Direct Energie, 2022)
Gonzalo Serrano (Movistar, 2022)
Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team (NYT)
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Dina Marton (2021)
Alessandro Francellu (2021)
Erik Fetter (2021)
Sergio Garcia (2021)
Alejandro Ropero (2021)
Diego Sevilla (2021)
Daniel Viegas (2021)
Uvis:
Riccardo Verza
Giacomo Garavaglia
José Antonio Garcia
Ind:
Vincenzo Albanese (Bardiani, 2021)
John Archibald (Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling, 2021)
Davide Bais (Cycling Team Friuli ASD, 2022)
Manuel Belletti (Androni, 2021)
Mark Christian (Canyion dhb p/b Soreen, 2021)
Lorenzo Fortunato (Vini Zabu - KTM, 2021)
Mattia Frapporti (Androni, 2021)
Francesco Gavazzi (Androni, 2021)
Arturo Gravalos Lopez (Kometa Xstra Cycling Team, 2021)
Luca Pacioni (Androni, 2021)
Edward Ravasi (UAE Team Emirates, 2021)
Samuele Rivi (Tirol KTM Cycling Team, 2022)
Luca Wackermann (Vini Zabu - KTM, 2021)
Ud:
Mathias Larsen (Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras)
Antonio Puppio (Team Qhubeka)
Juan Camacho (Karrierestop)
Euskaltel-Euskadi
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Mikel Bizkarra (2023)
Julen Irizar (2022)
Juan José Lobato (2023)
Garikoitz Bravo (2021)
Antonio Angulo (2021)
Dzmitry Zhyhunou (2021)
Peio Giokoetxea (2021)
Mikel Iturria (2022)
Mikel Aristi (2021)
Txomin Juaristi (2021)
Gotzon Martín (2021)
Unai Cuadrado (2021)
Joan Bou (2021)
Antonio Jesus Soto (2021)
Mikel Alonso (2021)
Ibai Azurmendi (2021)
Iker Ballarin (2021)
Jokin Aranburu (2021)
Antonio Angulo (2021)
Uvis:
Ind:
Xabier Mikel Azparren (2022)
Luis Angel Mate (Cofidis, 2022)
Ud:
Ruben Fernandez (Cofidis)
Diego Lopez (Equipo Kern Pharma)
Gazprom-RusVelo
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Anton Kuzmin (2021)
Cristian Scaroni (2021)
Marco Canola (2021)
Sergei Chernetski (2022)
Nikolay Cherkasov (2022)
Imerio Cima (2021)
Damiano Cima (2021)
Denis Nekrasov (2021)
Ivan Rovny (2021)
Simone Velasco (2021)
Igor Boev (2021)
Viacheslav Kuznetsov (2021)
Artem Nych (2021)
Petr Rikunov (2021)
Evgeny Shalunov (2021)
Dmitry Strakhov (2021)
Uvis:
Vladislav Kulikov
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
Stepan Kurianov
Aleksey Rybalkin
Ind:
Ilnur Zakarin (CCC Team, 2022)
Roman Kreuziger (NTT Pro Cycling, 2021)
Mathias Vacek (2022)
Pavel Kochetkov (CCC Team, 2021)
Ud:
Nippo Delko One Provence
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Pierre Barbier (2021)
José Manuel Díaz (2021)
Biniam Ghirmay Hailu (2021)
Eduard-Michael Grosu (2021)
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael (2021)
Masahiro Ishigami (2021)
Atsushi Oka (2021)
Dusan Rajovic (2021)
Julien Trarieux (2022)
Alessandro Fedeli (2021)
Delio Fernández (2021)
José Goncalves (2021)
Justin Jules (2021)
Lucas De Rossi (2021)
Evaldas Siskevicius (2021)
Mauro Finetto (2021)
Uvis:
Riccardo Minali
Ind:
Alexandre Delettre (2022)
Simon Carr (Fra 1. august, 2020)
Yakob Debesay (FDJ Development, 2024)
Clément Berthet (2024)
Eduard Prades (Movistar, 2022)
Axel Zingle
Mathias Le Turnier (Cofidis, 2022)
Ud:
Rémy Rochas (Cofidis, 2022)
Romain Combaud (Team Sunweb, 2022)
Ramunas Navardauskas (Karrierestop)
Hideto Nakane (EF Pro Cycling, 2021)
Fumiyuki Beppu (EF Pro Cycling, 2021)
Julien El Fares (EF Pro Cycling, 2021)
Simon Carr (EF Education Nippo, 2022)
Rally Cycling
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Stephen Bassett
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rob Britton
Robin Carpenter
Pier-André Coté
Matteo Dal-Cin
Adam De Vos
Colin Joyce
Gavin Mannion
Kyle Murphy
Emerson Oronte
Nathan Brown
Uvis:
Ind:
Arvid De Kleijn (Rally Cycling, 2021)
Magnus Sheffield (Hot Tubes Cycling, 2022)
Joey Rosskopf (CCC Team, 2022)
Ben King (NTT Pro Cycling, 2021)
Keegan Swirbul (Ljubljana Gusto Santic, 2022)
Ud:
Ryan Anderson (Karrierestop)
Nigel Ellsay
Maël Guégan (Stagiaire)
Ty Magner
John Murphy (Stopper karrieren)
Jason Tesson (Stagiaire)
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Cédric Beullens (2021)
Sander De Pestel (2021)
Gilles De Wilde (2021)
Julian Mertens (2021)
Fabio Van Den Bossche (2021)
Kenny De Ketele (2021)
Lyndsay De Vylder (2021)
Robbe Ghys (2021)
Thomas Sprengers (2021)
Aaron Van Poucke (2021)
Aaron Verwilst (2021)
Thimo Willems (2021)
Sasha Weemans (2021)
Jordi Warlop (2021)
Kenneth Van Rooy (2021)
Aaron Verwilst (2021)
Uvis:
Emiel Planckaert
Ind:
Ward Vanhoof (Lotto Soudal U23, 2022)
Arne Marit (Lotto Soudal U23, 2022)
Ruben Apers (Lotto Soudal U23, 2022)
Jens Reynders (Hagens Berman Axeon, 2022)
Rune Herregodts (2022)
Alex Colman (Canyon dhb p/b Soreen, 2022)
Ud:
Amaury Capiot (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Kevin Deltombe (Karrierestop)
Edward Planckaert (Alpecin-Fenix)
Milan Menten (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Team Arkéa Samsic
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Winner Anacona (2021)
Warren Barguil (2022)
Thomas Boudat (2021)
Nacer Bouhanni (2021)
Élie Gesbert (2022)
Donavan Grondin (2022)
Thibault Guernalec (2022)
Kévin Ledanois (2021)
Matis Louvel (2021)
Christophe Noppe (2021)
Lukasz Owsian (2021)
Nairo Quintana (2022)
Dayer Quintana (2022)
Diego Rosa (2021)
Clément Russo (2021)
Connor Swift (2022)
Maxime Bouet (2021)
Benjamin Declercq (2021)
Anthony Delaplace (2021)
Romain Hardy (2021)
Daniel McLay (2022)
Laurent Pichon (2021)
Alan Riou (2021)
Bram Welten (2021)
Uvis:
Romain Le Roux
Florentin Lecamus-Lambert (Stagiaire)
Kevin Vauquelin (Stagiaire)
Ind:
Markus Pajur (2022)
Miguel Florez (2022)
Amaury Capiot (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise, 2021)
Ud:
Franck Bonnamour (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept, 2022)
Florian Vachon (Karrierestop)
Benoit Jarrier (Karrierestop)
Team Novo Nordisk
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Hamish Beadle (2021)
Charles Planet (2023)
Sam Brand (2021)
Oliver Behringer (2021)
Mehdi Benhamouda (2021)
Stephen Clancy (2021)
Gerd De Keijzer (2021)
Joonas Henttala (2021)
Declan Irvine (2021)
Brian Kamstra (2021)
Péter Kusztor (2021)
David Lozano (2021)
Samuel Munday (2021)
Andrea Peron (2021)
Umberto Poli (2021)
Uvis:
Ulugbek Saidov
Ind:
Lucas Dauge (2022)
Logan Phippen (2022)
Ud:
Team Total Direct Energie
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Niccolò Bonifazio (2022)
Jérémy Cabot (2021)
Lilian Calmejane (2021)
Jérôme Cousin (2021)
Marlon Gaillard (2021)
Damien Gaudin (2021)
Fabien Grellier (2021)
Florian Maitre (2021)
Lorrenzo Manzin (2021)
Paul Ourselin (2021)
Adrien Petit (2021)
Romain Sicard (2021)
Julien Simon (2021)
Anthony Turgis (2022)
Dries Van Gestel (2021)
Niki Terpstra (2021)
Geoffrey Soupe (2022)
Leonardo Bonifazio (2021)
Mathieu Burgaudeau (2022)
Uvis:
Pim Ligthart
Théo Menant (Stagiaire)
Ind:
Pierre Latour (AG2R La Mondiale, 2022)
Alexander Geniez (AG2R La Mondiale, 2022)
Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R La Mondiale, 2022)
Valentin Ferron (Fra 1. august, 2022)
Edvald Boasson Hagen (NTT Pro Cycling)
Victor de la Parte (CCC Team)
Chris Lawless (Ineos Grenadiers)
Fabien Doubey (Circus-Wanty Gobert, 2022)
Cristian Rodriguez (Caja Rural, 2022)
Ud:
Rein Taaramäe (Circus Wanty, 2022)
Jonathan Hivert (B&B Hotels, 2022)
Romain Cardis (St Michel - Auber93)
Simon Sellier (Karrierestop)
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Jonas Abrahamsen (2021)
Idar Andersen (2021)
Erlend Blikra (2021)
Jacob Hindsgaul (2021)
Daniel Hoelgaard (2021)
Markus Hoelgaard (2021)
Morten Hulgaard (2021)
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (2021)
Julis Johansen (2021)
Kristian Kulset (2021)
Sindre Kulset (2021)
Niklas Larsen (2021)
Erik Norsaeter Resell (2021)
Frederik Rodenberg (2021)
Lars Saugstad (2021)
Iver Skaarseth (2021)
Anders Skaarseth (2021)
Torjus Sleen (2021)
Torstein Træen (2021)
Martin Urianstad (2021)
Syver Wærsted (2021)
Uvis:
Ind:
Søren Wærenskjold (Joker Fuel of Norway, 2022)
Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (2025)
Johan Price-Pejtersen (Fra 1. august, 2022)
Kristoffer Halvorsen (EF Pro Cycling, 2022)
Anthon Charmig (Fra 1. juli 2021: ColoQuick, 2023)
Ud:
Andreas Leknessund (Team Sunweb, 2023)
Vini Zabù-KTM
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Andreas Bartolozzi (2021)
Mattia Bevilacqua (2021)
Matte de Bonis (2021)
Alessandor Iacchi (2021)
Jan Petelin (2021)
Veljko Stojnic (2021)
Etienne van Empel (2021)
Edoardo Zardini (2021)
Marco Frapporti (2021)
Liam Bertazzo (2021)
Simone Bevilacqua (2021)
Andrea di Renzo (2021)
Roberto Carlos González (2021)
Riccardo Stacchiotti (2021)
Leonardo Tortomasi (2021)
Uvis:
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Matteo Busato
James Mitri
Gianmarco Begnoni
Ind:
Jakub Mareczko (CCC Team, 2022)
Kamil Gradek (CCC Team, 2021)
Joab Schneiter (Swiss Racing Academy, 2022)
Davide Orrico (Team Vorarlberg Santic, 2021)
Wout Van Elzakker (2022)
Daniel Pearson (2021)
Ud:
Giovanni Visconti (Bardiani CSF Faizane, 2021)
Luca Wackermann (Eolo-Kometa)
Lorenzo Fortunato (Eolo-Kometa)
Umberto Mareno (Bardiani CSF Faizane)
Andrea Garosio (Bardiani CSF Faizane)
Lorenzo Rota (Intermarché Wanty Gobert)