Paris-NiceSøg
1Sam BENNETT3:51:38
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
2Arnaud DEMARE0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
3Mads PEDERSEN0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
4Jasper PHILIPSEN0:00:00
Alpecin-Fenix
5Bryan COQUARD0:00:00
B&B Hotels - KTM
6Pascal ACKERMANN0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
7Phil BAUHAUS0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
8Christophe LAPORTE0:00:00
Cofidis
9André GREIPEL0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
10Rudy BARBIER0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
11Anthony TURGIS0:00:00
Total Direct Energie
12John DEGENKOLB0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
13Damien TOUZE0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
14Jordi MEEUS0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
15Matteo TRENTIN0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
16Matteo JORGENSON0:00:00
Movistar Team
17Michael MATTHEWS0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
18Johan JACOBS0:00:00
Movistar Team
19Brandon MCNULTY0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
20Giacomo NIZZOLO0:00:00
Team Qhubeka CT
21Aurelien PARET-PEINTRE0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
22Nacer BOUHANNI0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
23Kristian SBARAGLI0:00:00
Alpecin-Fenix
24Sam OOMEN0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
25Lucas HAMILTON0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
26Ben SWIFT0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
27Remi CAVAGNA0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
28Jonas KOCH0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
29Piet ALLEGAERT0:00:00
Cofidis
30Patrick BEVIN0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
31Jasper STUYVEN0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
32Jack HAIG0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
33Cyril BARTHE0:00:00
B&B Hotels - KTM
34David GAUDU0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
35Luis León SÁNCHEZ0:00:00
Astana - Premier Tech
36Omar FRAILE0:00:00
Astana - Premier Tech
37Guillaume MARTIN0:00:00
Cofidis
38Maximilian SCHACHMANN0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
39Felix GROSSSCHARTNER0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
40Cees BOL0:00:00
Team DSM
41Victor CAMPENAERTS0:00:00
Team Qhubeka CT
42Neilson POWLESS0:00:00
EF Education - Nippo
43Alexander KRISTOFF0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
44Cyril LEMOINE0:00:00
B&B Hotels - KTM
45Primoz ROGLIC0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
46David DE LA CRUZ0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
47Harm VANHOUCKE0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
48Aleksandr VLASOV0:00:00
Astana - Premier Tech
49Tiesj BENOOT0:00:00
Team DSM
50José Joaquin ROJAS0:00:00
Movistar Team
51Florian VERMEERSCH0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
52Stefan BISSEGGER0:00:00
EF Education - Nippo
53Rui OLIVEIRA0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
54Kobe GOOSSENS0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
55Rui COSTA0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
56George BENNETT0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
57Dorian GODON0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
58Magnus CORT0:00:00
EF Education - Nippo
59Kenny ELISSONDE0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
60Jai HINDLEY0:00:00
Team DSM
61Bob JUNGELS0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
62Dylan TEUNS0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
63Ben Alexander O´CONNOR0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
64Senne LEYSEN0:00:00
Alpecin-Fenix
65Quentin PACHER0:00:00
B&B Hotels - KTM
66Sander ARMÉE0:00:00
Team Qhubeka CT
67Krists NEILANDS0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
68Alexis VUILLERMOZ0:00:00
Total Direct Energie
69Warren BARGUIL0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
70Jorge ARCAS0:00:00
Movistar Team
71Fabio ARU0:00:00
Team Qhubeka CT
72Odd Christian EIKING0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
73Pierre LATOUR0:00:00
Total Direct Energie
74Daniel MCLAY0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
75Jacopo MOSCA0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
76Gino MÄDER0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
77Florian SENECHAL0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
78Pierre-Luc PERICHON0:00:00
Cofidis
79Rick ZABEL0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
80Tao GEOGHEGAN HART0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
81Dylan VAN BAARLE0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
82Laurens DE PLUS0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
83Louis VERVAEKE0:00:00
Alpecin-Fenix
84Anthony DELAPLACE0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
85Oliver NAESEN0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
86Imanol ERVITI0:00:00
Movistar Team
87Simon GESCHKE0:00:00
Cofidis
88Nils POLITT0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
89Max WALSCHEID0:00:00
Team Qhubeka CT
90Ramon SINKELDAM0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
91Matteo SOBRERO0:00:00
Astana - Premier Tech
92Alexander KONYCHEV0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
93Mattia CATTANEO0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
94Matthias BRÄNDLE0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
95Jos VAN EMDEN0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
96Philippe GILBERT0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
97Lennard HOFSTEDE0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
98Nils EEKHOFF0:00:00
Team DSM
99Oscar RIESEBEEK0:00:00
Alpecin-Fenix
100Dries Van GESTEL0:00:00
Total Direct Energie
101Stefano OLDANI0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
102Jonathan HIVERT0:00:00
B&B Hotels - KTM
103Rein TAARAMAE0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
104Steven KRUIJSWIJK0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
105Amund GRØNDAHL JANSEN0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
106Louis MEINTJES0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
107Andrey AMADOR0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
108Jacopo GUARNIERI0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
109Clement RUSSO0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
110Dries De BONDT0:00:00
Alpecin-Fenix
111Michael MØRKØV0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
112Søren KRAGH ANDERSEN0:00:00
Team DSM
113Sep VANMARCKE0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
114Edvald BOASSON HAGEN0:00:00
Total Direct Energie
115Sebastián MORA0:00:00
Movistar Team
116Bruno ARMIRAIL0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
117Sven Erik BYSTRØM0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
118Tim DECLERCQ0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
119Julien EL FARES0:00:00
EF Education - Nippo
120Thomas DE GENDT0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
121Alexander EDMONDSON0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
122Luke DURBRIDGE0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
123Rohan DENNIS0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
124Yukiya ARASHIRO0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
125Michael SCHWARZMANN0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
126Casper PEDERSEN0:00:00
Team DSM
127Jasha SÜTTERLIN0:00:00
Team DSM
128Jens KEUKELEIRE0:00:00
EF Education - Nippo
129Jelle WALLAYS0:00:00
Cofidis
130Connor SWIFT0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
131Edward THEUNS0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
132Stan DEWULF0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
133Yves LAMPAERT0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
134Alexey LUTSENKO0:00:00
Astana - Premier Tech
135Julien BERNARD0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
136Anthony PEREZ0:00:00
Cofidis
137Gregor MUHLBERGER0:00:00
Movistar Team
138Tony MARTIN0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
139Scott THWAITES0:00:00
Alpecin-Fenix
140Heinrich HAUSSLER0:01:43
Bahrain Victorious
141Marco HALLER0:01:43
Bahrain Victorious
142Cyril GAUTIER0:00:00
B&B Hotels - KTM
143Sergio Luis HENAO0:00:00
Team Qhubeka CT
144Alex KIRSCH0:02:17
Trek-Segafredo
145Daniel ARROYAVE CAÑAS0:00:00
EF Education - Nippo
146Cesare BENEDETTI0:02:23
Bora-Hansgrohe
147Samuele BATTISTELLA0:00:00
Astana - Premier Tech
148Ion IZAGIRRE0:00:00
Astana - Premier Tech
149Ignatas KONOVALOVAS0:03:42
Groupama-FDJ
150Miles SCOTSON0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
151Jérémy LECROQ0:06:54
B&B Hotels - KTM
152Fabien DOUBEY0:06:54
Total Direct Energie
153Jonas RUTSCH0:06:54
EF Education - Nippo
154Taco Van Der HOORN0:07:30
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
155Boy VAN POPPEL0:07:30
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
156Danny VAN POPPEL0:07:30
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
157Matteo PELUCCHI0:08:38
Team Qhubeka CT
158Kaden GROVES0:08:42
Team BikeExchange
159Christopher LAWLESS0:14:00
Total Direct Energie
160Maxime BOUET0:14:00
Arkea Samsic
DNFRichie PORTE
INEOS Grenadiers

Annonce

ANNONCE