Lotto Belgium TourSøg
1Lorena WIEBES2:28:57
Team DSM
2Jolien D'HOORE0:00:00
Belgium
3Barbara GUARISCHI0:00:00
Movistar Team
4Alice BARNES0:00:00
Canyon - SRAM Racing
5Amber VAN DER HULST0:00:00
Parkhotel Valkenburg
6Lauretta HANSON0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
7Arianna FIDANZA0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
8Emilie MOBERG0:00:00
Norway
9Susanne ANDERSEN0:00:00
Team DSM
10Lotte KOPECKY0:00:00
Belgium
11Shari BOSSUYT0:00:00
NXTG Racing
12Arianna PRUISSCHER0:00:00
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
13Mischa BREDEWOLD0:00:00
Parkhotel Valkenburg
14Marie LE NET0:00:00
France
15Teniel CAMPBELL0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
16Fem VAN EMPEL0:00:00
Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
17Lea Lin TEUTENBERG0:00:00
Germany
18Pfeiffer GEORGI0:00:00
Team DSM
19Marit CENT0:00:00
WV Schijndel
20Lieke NOOIJEN0:00:00
Parkhotel Valkenburg
21Birgitte ANDERSEN NILSSEN0:00:00
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
22Alba TERUEL RIBES0:00:00
Movistar Team
23Julie DE WILDE0:00:00
Plantur - Pura
25Femke MARKUS0:00:00
Parkhotel Valkenburg
26Josie NELSON0:00:00
Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
27Christina SCHWEINBERGER0:00:00
Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus
28Danique BRAAM0:00:00
Lotto Soudal Ladies
30Claudia JONGERIUS0:00:00
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
31Anne Dorthe YSLAND0:00:00
Norway
32Jesse VANDENBULCKE0:00:00
Lotto Soudal Ladies
33Ingvild GÅSKJENN0:00:00
Norway
34Minke BAKKER0:00:00
Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus
35Ellen VAN DIJK0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
36Naomi DE ROECK0:00:00
Lviv Cycling Team (Women)
37Lourdes OYARBIDE JIMENEZ0:00:00
Movistar Team
38Audrey CORDON RAGOT0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
39Annemarie WORST0:00:00
Plantur - Pura
41Franziska KOCH0:00:00
Team DSM
42Friederike STERN0:00:00
Germany
44Sofiia SHEVCHENKO0:00:00
Lviv Cycling Team (Women)
45Wilma OLAUSSON0:00:00
Team DSM
46Manon BAKKER0:00:00
Plantur - Pura
47Laura VERDONSCHOT0:00:00
Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
48Aniek VAN ALPHEN0:00:00
Plantur - Pura
49Abby-Mae PARKINSON0:00:00
Lotto Soudal Ladies
50Catalina Anais SOTO0:00:00
NXTG Racing
51Natalie VAN GOGH0:00:00
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
52Valentine FORTIN0:00:00
France
53Victoire BERTEAU0:00:00
Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus
54Britt KNAVEN0:00:00
NXTG Racing
55Emily WADSWORTH0:00:00
NXTG Racing
57Rosalie VAN DER WOLF0:00:00
Multum Accountants-LSK
58Ann-Sophie DUYCK0:00:00
Multum Accountants-LSK
59Julia SOEK0:00:00
Team DSM
60Kim DE BAAT0:00:00
Belgium
62Moniek TENNIGLO0:00:17
Team BikeExchange
63Jessica ALLEN0:00:30
Team BikeExchange
64Katharina HECHLER0:00:32
Germany
65Elise Marie OLSEN0:00:32
Norway
67Sara VAN DE VEL0:00:32
Rupelcleaning - Champion Lubricants
68Anna KAY0:00:32
Rupelcleaning - Champion Lubricants
69Corinna LECHNER0:00:34
Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
70Hannah LUDWIG0:00:34
Canyon - SRAM Racing
71Ilse GRIT0:00:34
Watersley Race & Development CT
72Fien DELBAERE0:00:34
Multum Accountants-LSK
73Lisa VAN HELVOIRT0:00:34
WV Schijndel
74Anne VAN ROOIJEN0:00:49
WV Schijndel
75Marie Morgane LE DEUNFF0:00:49
France
76Ganna SOLOVEI0:00:49
Lviv Cycling Team (Women)
77Neve BRADBURY0:00:49
Canyon - SRAM Racing
78Jinse PEETERS0:00:49
Belgium
79Hanna DOPJANS0:00:49
Germany
80Kelly Van Den STEEN0:00:49
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
81Viktoriya BONDAR0:00:49
Lviv Cycling Team (Women)
82India GRANGIER0:00:49
France
83Lien LANSSENS0:00:49
Bingoal-WB Ladies
84Ella HARRIS0:00:49
Canyon - SRAM Racing
85Rotem GAFINOVITZ0:00:49
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
86Trine HOLMSGAARD0:00:49
Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
87Demi VAN DIJKE0:00:49
S-Bikes Doltcini
88Quinty VAN DER GUCHTE0:00:49
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
89Marijke DE SMEDT0:00:49
Multum Accountants-LSK
90Nicole STEIGENGA0:00:49
Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus
91Fiona MERTENS0:00:49
Bingoal-WB Ladies
92Leonie BOS0:00:49
Parkhotel Valkenburg
93Caren COMMISSARIS0:00:49
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
94Janneke ENSING0:00:49
Team BikeExchange
96Mieke DOCX0:00:49
Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus
97Yara KASTELIJN0:00:49
Plantur - Pura
98Isabelle BECKERS0:00:49
Rupelcleaning - Champion Lubricants
99Julie BROUWERS0:00:49
Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
100Eline VAN ROOIJEN0:00:49
Watersley Race & Development CT
101Alena AMIALIUSIK0:00:49
Canyon - SRAM Racing
102Dorothea HEITZMANN0:00:49
Germany
103Ingrit VERHOEFF0:00:49
Watersley Race & Development CT
104Bronwyn MACGREGOR0:00:49
Lviv Cycling Team (Women)
105Laura MOLENAAR0:00:49
WV Schijndel
106Trixi WORRACK0:00:49
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
107Anna PLICHTA0:00:49
Lotto Soudal Ladies
108Sanne CANT0:00:49
Plantur - Pura
110Sara MARTIN MARTIN0:00:00
Movistar Team
111Lente BOSKAMP0:01:57
WV Schijndel
114Clara COPPONI0:04:40
France
115Vibeke LYSTAD0:08:04
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
116Eleanor WISEMAN0:08:04
Bingoal-WB Ladies
117Adele DESGAGNES0:08:04
Watersley Race & Development CT
118Ellen FEYTENS0:08:04
Belgium
119Justine VROMANNE0:08:04
Bingoal-WB Ladies
120Lena Charlotte REISSNER0:08:04
Germany
121Svenja BETZ0:08:04
Rupelcleaning - Champion Lubricants
122Julie DEBOCK0:08:04
Bingoal-WB Ladies
123Justine GHEKIERE0:08:04
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
124Lensy DEBBOUDT0:08:04
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
125Evelien DEBBOUDT0:08:04
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
126Daphne KREULEN0:08:04
WV Schijndel
127Allison ZAVA0:08:04
Bingoal-WB Ladies
128Urska ZIGART0:08:04
Team BikeExchange
129Amelia SHARPE0:08:04
NXTG Racing
130Alana CASTRIQUE0:08:12
Lotto Soudal Ladies
131Marion NORBERT RIBEROLLE0:08:12
Rupelcleaning - Champion Lubricants
132Saartje VANDENBROUCKE0:08:12
S-Bikes Doltcini

Annonce

ANNONCE