Tour de FranceSøg
1Alexander KRISTOFF3:46:23
UAE Team Emirates
2Mads PEDERSEN0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
3Cees BOL0:00:00
Team Sunweb
4Sam BENNETT0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
5Peter SAGAN0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
6Elia VIVIANI0:00:00
Cofidis
7Giacomo NIZZOLO0:00:00
NTT Pro Cycling Team
8Bryan COQUARD0:00:00
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
9Anthony TURGIS0:00:00
Total Direct Energie
10Jasper STUYVEN0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
11Oliver NAESEN0:00:00
AG2R La Mondiale
12Matteo TRENTIN0:00:00
CCC Team
13Clément VENTURINI0:00:00
AG2R La Mondiale
14Luka MEZGEC0:00:00
Mitchelton-Scott
15Hugo HOULE0:00:00
Astana Pro Team
16Sergio Andres HIGUITA0:00:00
EF Pro Cycling
17Tadej POGACAR0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
18Connor SWIFT0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
19Caleb EWAN0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
20Christophe LAPORTE0:00:00
Cofidis
21Jonas KOCH0:00:00
CCC Team
22Michael MØRKØV0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
23Marco HALLER0:00:00
Bahrain-McLaren
24Cyril GAUTIER0:00:00
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
25Davide FORMOLO0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
26Andrey AMADOR0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
27Vegard Stake LAENGEN0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
28Simone CONSONNI0:00:00
Cofidis
29Jan POLANC0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
30Edward THEUNS0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
31Jack BAUER0:00:00
Mitchelton-Scott
32Casper PEDERSEN0:00:00
Team Sunweb
33Joris NIEUWENHUIS0:00:00
Team Sunweb
34Søren KRAGH ANDERSEN0:00:00
Team Sunweb
35Wout VAN AERT0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
36Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ0:00:00
EF Pro Cycling
37Clement RUSSO0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
38Amund GRØNDAHL JANSEN0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
39Primoz ROGLIC0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
40Ryan GIBBONS0:00:00
NTT Pro Cycling Team
41Sepp KUSS0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
42Marco MARCATO0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
43Tom DUMOULIN0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
44Richard CARAPAZ0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
45Egan Arley BERNAL0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
46Johan Esteban CHAVES0:00:00
Mitchelton-Scott
47Jens DEBUSSCHERE0:00:00
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
48Daniel OSS0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
49Jasper DE BUYST0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
50Roger KLUGE0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
51Christopher JUUL-JENSEN0:00:00
Mitchelton-Scott
52Tony MARTIN0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
53Kasper ASGREEN0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
54Cyril BARTHE0:00:00
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
55Fabien GRELLIER0:00:00
Total Direct Energie
56Kevin REZA0:00:00
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
57Mikael CHEREL0:00:00
AG2R La Mondiale
58Tom Van ASBROECK0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
59Dayer QUINTANA0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
60Nairo QUINTANA0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
61Fabio ARU0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
62Maxime CHEVALIER0:00:00
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
63Gregor MUHLBERGER0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
64Tiesj BENOOT0:00:00
Team Sunweb
65Felix GROSSSCHARTNER0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
66Emanuel BUCHMANN0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
67Simon GESCHKE0:00:00
CCC Team
68Greg VAN AVERMAET0:00:00
CCC Team
69Robert GESINK0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
70Hugo HOFSTETTER0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
71Tejay VAN GARDEREN0:00:00
EF Pro Cycling
72Jens KEUKELEIRE0:00:00
EF Pro Cycling
73Quentin PACHER0:00:00
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
74Pierre-Luc PERICHON0:00:00
Cofidis
75Guillaume MARTIN0:00:00
Cofidis
76Michal KWIATKOWSKI0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
77Geoffrey SOUPE0:00:00
Total Direct Energie
78Nelson OLIVEIRA0:00:00
Movistar Team
79David DE LA CRUZ0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
80Enric MAS NICOLAU0:00:00
Movistar Team
81Alexis VUILLERMOZ0:00:00
AG2R La Mondiale
82Pierre LATOUR0:00:00
AG2R La Mondiale
83Nans PETERS0:00:00
AG2R La Mondiale
84Romain BARDET0:00:00
AG2R La Mondiale
85Neilson POWLESS0:00:00
EF Pro Cycling
86Hugh CARTHY0:00:00
EF Pro Cycling
87Alberto BETTIOL0:00:00
EF Pro Cycling
88Krists NEILANDS0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
89Max WALSCHEID0:00:00
NTT Pro Cycling Team
90Michael VALGREN0:00:00
NTT Pro Cycling Team
91Edvald BOASSON HAGEN0:00:00
NTT Pro Cycling Team
92Gorka IZAGIRRE0:00:00
Astana Pro Team
93Rigoberto URAN0:00:00
EF Pro Cycling
94Pierre ROLLAND0:00:00
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
95Nicolas EDET0:00:00
Cofidis
96Bauke MOLLEMA0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
97Michael GOGL0:00:00
NTT Pro Cycling Team
98Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE0:00:00
Mitchelton-Scott
99Maximilian SCHACHMANN0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
100Dylan VAN BAARLE0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
101Kenny ELISSONDE0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
102Nicolas ROCHE0:00:00
Team Sunweb
103Jan HIRT0:00:00
CCC Team
104Alessandro De MARCHI0:00:00
CCC Team
105Dries DEVENYNS0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
106Tim DECLERCQ0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
107Julian ALAPHILIPPE0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
108Bob JUNGELS0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
109Alexey LUTSENKO0:00:00
Astana Pro Team
110Ilnur ZAKARIN0:00:00
CCC Team
111Imanol ERVITI0:00:00
Movistar Team
112Jonathan CASTROVIEJO0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
113Luis León SÁNCHEZ0:00:00
Astana Pro Team
114Benoit COSNEFROY0:00:00
AG2R La Mondiale
115Richie PORTE0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
116Adam YATES0:00:00
Mitchelton-Scott
117Daryl IMPEY0:00:00
Mitchelton-Scott
118Daniel MARTIN0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
119Lennard KAMNA0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
120Domenico POZZOVIVO0:00:00
NTT Pro Cycling Team
121Toms SKUJINŠ0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
122Alejandro VALVERDE0:00:00
Movistar Team
123Dario CATALDO0:00:00
Movistar Team
124Frederik FRISON0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
125Jesus HERRADA0:00:00
Cofidis
126Romain SICARD0:00:00
Total Direct Energie
127Roman KREUZIGER0:00:00
NTT Pro Cycling Team
128Mikel LANDA0:00:00
Bahrain-McLaren
129Omar FRAILE0:00:00
Astana Pro Team
130Miguel Angel LOPEZ0:00:00
Astana Pro Team
131Ion IZAGIRRE0:00:00
Astana Pro Team
132Harold Alfonso TEJADA CANACUE0:00:00
Astana Pro Team
133Luke ROWE0:03:53
INEOS Grenadiers
134Lukas PÖSTLBERGER0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
135Anthony PEREZ0:00:00
Cofidis
136Diego ROSA0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
137Warren BARGUIL0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
138Winner ANACONA0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
139Ben HERMANS0:04:04
Israel Start-Up Nation
140Sam BEWLEY0:00:00
Mitchelton-Scott
141Stefan KÜNG0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
142Matthieu LADAGNOUS0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
143Rudy MOLARD0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
144Thibaut PINOT0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
145Sébastien REICHENBACH0:04:15
Groupama-FDJ
146Valentin MADOUAS0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
147Marc HIRSCHI0:00:00
Team Sunweb
148Michael SCHÄR0:00:00
CCC Team
149Niklas EG0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
150Mathieu BURGAUDEAU0:04:51
Total Direct Energie
151Lilian CALMEJANE0:04:51
Total Direct Energie
152Wout POELS0:00:00
Bahrain-McLaren
153Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA0:00:00
Movistar Team
154Guy NIV0:05:14
Israel Start-Up Nation
155José Joaquin ROJAS0:00:00
Movistar Team
156André GREIPEL0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
157Nils POLITT0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
158Marc SOLER0:00:00
Movistar Team
159William BONNET0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
160Remi CAVAGNA0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
161Pello BILBAO0:00:00
Bahrain-McLaren
162Damiano CARUSO0:00:00
Bahrain-McLaren
163Sonny COLBRELLI0:00:00
Bahrain-McLaren
164Matej MOHORIC0:00:00
Bahrain-McLaren
165David GAUDU0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
166George BENNETT0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
167Thomas DE GENDT0:11:04
Lotto Soudal
168Niccolo BONIFAZIO0:11:04
Total Direct Energie
169Philippe GILBERT0:11:04
Lotto Soudal
170Jérôme COUSIN0:11:04
Total Direct Energie
171Nikias ARNDT0:11:04
Team Sunweb
172Pavel SIVAKOV0:13:04
INEOS Grenadiers
173Steff CRAS0:13:04
Lotto Soudal
174Kevin LEDANOIS0:13:04
Arkea Samsic
175Rafael VALLS0:00:00
Bahrain-McLaren
OTLJohn DEGENKOLB
Lotto Soudal