Vuelta a EspañaSøg
1Primoz ROGLIC4:22:34
Team Jumbo-Visma
2Richard CARAPAZ0:00:01
INEOS Grenadiers
3Daniel MARTIN0:00:01
Israel Start-Up Nation
4Johan Esteban CHAVES0:00:01
Team BikeExchange
5Felix GROSSSCHARTNER0:00:01
Bora-Hansgrohe
6Enric MAS NICOLAU0:00:01
Movistar Team
7Hugh CARTHY0:00:04
EF Education - Nippo
8Sepp KUSS0:00:10
Team Jumbo-Visma
9George BENNETT0:00:40
Team Jumbo-Visma
10Andrea BAGIOLI0:00:51
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
11Alejandro VALVERDE0:00:51
Movistar Team
12Robert GESINK0:00:51
Team Jumbo-Visma
13Gorka IZAGIRRE0:00:51
Astana - Premier Tech
14Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE0:00:51
Team BikeExchange
15David DE LA CRUZ0:00:51
UAE Team Emirates
16Tom DUMOULIN0:00:51
Team Jumbo-Visma
17Davide FORMOLO0:00:51
UAE Team Emirates
18Guillaume MARTIN0:01:08
Cofidis
19Kenny ELISSONDE0:01:17
Trek-Segafredo
20Marc SOLER0:01:17
Movistar Team
21Gino MÄDER0:01:32
Team Qhubeka Assos
22Sergio Luis HENAO0:01:38
UAE Team Emirates
23Rui COSTA0:01:38
UAE Team Emirates
24Niklas EG0:01:38
Trek-Segafredo
25Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO0:01:51
INEOS Grenadiers
26Matej MOHORIC0:01:51
Bahrain Victorious
27Wout POELS0:01:51
Bahrain Victorious
28Clement CHAMPOUSSIN0:01:51
AG2R Citroen Team
29Julien SIMON0:02:22
Total Direct Energie
30Georg ZIMMERMANN0:02:22
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
31Julen AMEZQUETA MORENO0:02:22
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
32Mattia CATTANEO0:02:22
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
33José HERRADA0:02:22
Cofidis
34Jan HIRT0:02:22
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
35David GAUDU0:02:22
Groupama-FDJ
36Juan Pedro LOPEZ0:02:22
Trek-Segafredo
37William BARTA0:04:06
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
38José Joaquin ROJAS0:04:29
Movistar Team
39Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ0:04:29
EF Education - Nippo
40Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA0:04:29
Movistar Team
41Luis León SÁNCHEZ0:04:31
Astana - Premier Tech
42Aleksandr VLASOV0:04:31
Astana - Premier Tech
43Michel RIES0:04:51
Trek-Segafredo
44Romain SICARD0:04:57
Total Direct Energie
45Victor LAFAY0:05:36
Cofidis
46Bruno ARMIRAIL0:05:36
Groupama-FDJ
47Brandon Smith RIVERA VARGAS0:05:38
INEOS Grenadiers
48Kobe GOOSSENS0:05:49
Lotto Soudal
49Matteo BADILATTI0:05:51
Israel Start-Up Nation
50Jhojan Orlando GARCIA SOSA0:07:33
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
51Gonzalo SERRANO RODRIGUEZ0:07:33
52Jefferson Alveiro CEPEDA HERNANDEZ0:07:33
53Nelson OLIVEIRA0:07:33
Movistar Team
54Imanol ERVITI0:07:33
Movistar Team
55Luis Angel MATE MARDONES0:07:33
Cofidis
56Michael VALGREN0:07:54
Team Qhubeka Assos
57Stefan DE BOD0:08:32
Team Qhubeka Assos
58Nans PETERS0:08:32
AG2R Citroen Team
59Jonathan LASTRA0:08:59
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
60Michael STORER0:08:59
Team DSM
61Paul OURSELIN0:09:01
Total Direct Energie
62Robert POWER0:09:01
Team DSM
63Thibaut PINOT0:09:56
Groupama-FDJ
64Remy MERTZ0:09:56
Lotto Soudal
65Ide SCHELLING0:10:16
Bora-Hansgrohe
66Jonas Vingegaard RASMUSSEN0:10:18
Team Jumbo-Visma
67Lennard HOFSTEDE0:10:50
Team Jumbo-Visma
68Thymen ARENSMAN0:10:50
Team DSM
69Merhawi Ghebremedhin KUDUS0:10:50
Astana - Premier Tech
70Fernando BARCELO0:11:12
Cofidis
71Ion IZAGIRRE0:11:12
Astana - Premier Tech
72Christopher FROOME0:11:12
INEOS Grenadiers
73Dylan VAN BAARLE0:11:12
INEOS Grenadiers
74Dorian GODON0:11:12
AG2R Citroen Team
75Oscar CABEDO0:11:12
Burgos BH
76Koen DE KORT0:11:12
Trek-Segafredo
77Andrey AMADOR0:11:12
INEOS Grenadiers
78Jay MCCARTHY0:11:12
Bora-Hansgrohe
79Jonathan HIVERT0:11:42
Total Direct Energie
80Robert STANNARD0:11:42
Team BikeExchange
81Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY0:11:42
Team BikeExchange
82Angel MADRAZO RUIZ0:12:16
Burgos BH
83Enrico GASPAROTTO0:12:16
Team Qhubeka Assos
84Alex ARANBURU0:12:16
Astana - Premier Tech
85Niki TERPSTRA0:12:37
Total Direct Energie
86Olivier Le GAC0:14:02
Groupama-FDJ
87Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG0:14:35
Team Qhubeka Assos
88Brent VAN MOER0:14:37
Lotto Soudal
89Omer GOLDSTEIN0:14:51
Israel Start-Up Nation
90Omar FRAILE0:15:20
Astana - Premier Tech
91Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA0:15:20
Burgos BH
92Tomasz MARCZYNSKI0:15:20
Lotto Soudal
93Juan Felipe OSORIO0:15:20
Burgos BH
94James PICCOLI0:15:20
Israel Start-Up Nation
95Willie SMIT0:15:20
Burgos BH
96Jannik STEIMLE0:15:20
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
97Matthieu LADAGNOUS0:15:20
Groupama-FDJ
98Nickolas DLAMINI0:15:20
Team Qhubeka Assos
99Grega BOLE0:15:20
Bahrain Victorious
100Rui OLIVEIRA0:15:20
UAE Team Emirates
101Aritz BAGÜES KALPARSORO0:15:20
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
102Alfred WRIGHT0:15:20
Bahrain Victorious
103Gerben THIJSSEN0:15:20
Lotto Soudal
104Cameron WURF0:15:20
INEOS Grenadiers
105Ricardo VILELA0:15:20
Burgos BH
106Benjamin DYBALL0:15:20
Team Qhubeka Assos
107Reto HOLLENSTEIN0:15:20
Israel Start-Up Nation
108Jorge ARCAS0:15:20
Movistar Team
109Kevin INKELAAR0:15:20
Bahrain Victorious
110Scott DAVIES0:15:20
Bahrain Victorious
111Valentin FERRON0:15:20
Total Direct Energie
112Carlos BARBERO0:15:20
Team Qhubeka Assos
113Dion SMITH0:15:20
Team BikeExchange
114Alexis RENARD0:15:20
Israel Start-Up Nation
115Santiago BUITRAGO SANCHEZ0:15:20
Bahrain Victorious
116Tejay VAN GARDEREN0:15:20
EF Education - Nippo
117Mark DONOVAN0:15:20
Team DSM
118Nicholas SCHULTZ0:15:20
Team BikeExchange
119Michal GOLAS0:15:20
INEOS Grenadiers
120Lukasz WISNIOWSKI0:15:20
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
121Callum SCOTSON0:15:20
Team BikeExchange
122Tim WELLENS0:15:20
Lotto Soudal
123Alexandr RIABUSHENKO0:15:20
UAE Team Emirates
124Anthony ROUX0:15:20
125Lorrenzo MANZIN0:15:20
Total Direct Energie
126Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA0:15:20
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
127Héctor SAEZ0:15:20
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
128Ian GARRISON0:15:20
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
129Tosh VAN DER SANDE0:15:20
Lotto Soudal
130Stan DEWULF0:15:20
Lotto Soudal
131Emmanuel MORIN0:15:20
Cofidis
132Magnus CORT0:15:20
EF Education - Nippo
133Alexander KAMP0:15:20
Trek-Segafredo
134Pierre-Luc PERICHON0:15:20
Cofidis
135Zdenek STYBAR0:15:20
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
136Michael MØRKØV0:15:20
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
137Stephen WILLIAMS0:15:20
Bahrain Victorious
138Sam BENNETT0:15:20
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
139Dmitriy GRUZDEV0:15:20
Astana - Premier Tech
140Romain SEIGLE0:15:20
Groupama-FDJ
141Simon GESCHKE0:16:21
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
142Max KANTER0:16:21
Team DSM
143Martin Alexander SALMON0:16:21
Team DSM
144Harry TANFIELD0:16:21
AG2R Citroen Team
145Jakub MARECZKO0:16:21
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
146Francisco José VENTOSO0:16:21
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
147Pim LIGTHART0:17:51
Total Direct Energie
148Julius VAN DEN BERG0:17:51
EF Education - Nippo
149Michael SCHWARZMANN0:17:51
Bora-Hansgrohe
150Paul MARTENS0:17:51
Team Jumbo-Visma
151Jetse BOL0:18:29
Burgos BH
152Rory SUTHERLAND0:18:29
Israel Start-Up Nation
153Mitchell DOCKER0:18:29
EF Education - Nippo
154Michal PALUTA0:18:29
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
155Natnael BERHANE0:18:29
Cofidis
156Jasper PHILIPSEN0:18:29
UAE Team Emirates
157Michael WOODS0:18:29
EF Education - Nippo
158Alex MOLENAAR0:18:29
Burgos BH
159Axel DOMONT0:18:29
AG2R Citroen Team
160Alexander EDMONDSON0:18:29
Team BikeExchange
161Quentin JAUREGUI0:18:45
AG2R Citroen Team
162Remi CAVAGNA0:19:31
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
163Mihkel RAIM0:20:14
Israel Start-Up Nation
164Emils LIEPINS0:20:14
Trek-Segafredo
165Ivo OLIVEIRA0:20:14
UAE Team Emirates
166Jasha SÜTTERLIN0:20:14
Team DSM
167Rudiger SELIG0:20:24
Bora-Hansgrohe
168Andreas SCHILLINGER0:20:24
Bora-Hansgrohe
169Martin LAAS0:20:26
Bora-Hansgrohe
170Pascal ACKERMANN0:20:28
Bora-Hansgrohe
171Logan OWEN0:20:28
EF Education - Nippo
172Matteo MOSCHETTI0:22:33
Trek-Segafredo
173Mickael DELAGE0:22:33
Groupama-FDJ
DNFMathias FRANK
AG2R Citroen Team
DNFAlexandre GENIEZ
AG2R Citroen Team
DNFIlan VAN WILDER
Team DSM

Annonce