Gree - Tour of GuangxiSøg
1Fernando GAVIRIA2:20:01
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
2Dylan GROENEWEGEN0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
3Pascal ACKERMANN0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
4Max WALSCHEID0:00:00
Team DSM
5Wouter WIPPERT0:00:00
EF Education - Nippo
6Andrea GUARDINI0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
7Danny VAN POPPEL0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
8Dylan PAGE0:00:00
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
9Rick ZABEL0:00:00
Team Katusha Alpecin
10Moreno HOFLAND0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
11Giacomo NIZZOLO0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
12Bernhard EISEL0:00:00
Team Qhubeka Assos
13Floris GERTS0:00:00
14Matej MOHORIC0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
15Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
16Michael MØRKØV0:00:00
Team Katusha Alpecin
17Michael MATTHEWS0:00:00
Team DSM
18Nuno BICO0:00:00
Movistar Team
19Pavel KOCHETKOV0:00:00
Team Katusha Alpecin
20Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV0:00:00
Astana - Premier Tech
21Magnus CORT0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
22Lukasz WISNIOWSKI0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
23Kazushige KUBOKI0:00:00
Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane
24Oliviero TROIA0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
25Tim WELLENS0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
26Sonny COLBRELLI0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
27Bauke MOLLEMA0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
28Yukiya ARASHIRO0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
29Miguel Ángel BENITO DIEZ0:00:00
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
30Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT GIRMAZION0:00:00
31Julien BERNARD0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
32Wout POELS0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
33Valerio CONTI0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
34Artyom ZAKHAROV0:00:00
Astana - Premier Tech
35Nicolas MARINI0:00:00
36Shane ARCHBOLD0:00:00
37Andriy GRIVKO0:00:00
Astana - Premier Tech
38Silvan DILLIER0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
39Peter STETINA0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
40Gijs VAN HOECKE0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
41Leopold KÖNIG0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
42Matteo PELUCCHI0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
43Marco MATHIS0:00:00
Team Katusha Alpecin
44Wilco KELDERMAN0:00:00
Team DSM
45Daan OLIVIER0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
46Julian ALAPHILIPPE0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
47Mike TEUNISSEN0:00:00
Team DSM
48Marco HALLER0:00:00
Team Katusha Alpecin
49Janez BRAJKOVIC0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
50Enzo WOUTERS0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
51Kristijan DURASEK0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
52Caleb EWAN0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
53Dayer QUINTANA0:00:00
Movistar Team
54Riccardo STACCHIOTTI0:00:00
55Nicolas ROCHE0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
56Remi CAVAGNA0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
57Silvio HERKLOTZ0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
58Joey ROSSKOPF0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
59Arman KAMYSHEV0:00:00
Astana - Premier Tech
60Rein TAARAMAE0:00:00
Team Katusha Alpecin
61Ben HERMANS0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
62Jens KEUKELEIRE0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
63Jesus HERRADA0:00:00
Movistar Team
64Jack HAIG0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
65Amund GRØNDAHL JANSEN0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
66Mikel LANDA0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
67Jakob FUGLSANG0:00:00
Astana - Premier Tech
68Manuel SENNI0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
69Mekseb DEBESAY0:00:00
70Hugh CARTHY0:00:00
EF Education - Nippo
71Lachlan MORTON0:00:00
Team Qhubeka Assos
72Héctor CARRETERO0:00:00
Movistar Team
73Dario CATALDO0:00:00
Astana - Premier Tech
74José HERRADA0:00:00
Movistar Team
75Andrey AMADOR0:00:00
Movistar Team
76Niccolo BONIFAZIO0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
77Davide MARTINELLI0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
78Lars BOOM0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
79Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO0:00:00
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
80Lennard HOFSTEDE0:00:00
Team DSM
81Luka PIBERNIK0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
82Jon IRISARRI RINCON0:00:00
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
83Antonio MOLINA0:00:00
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
84Grega BOLE0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
85Tosh VAN DER SANDE0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
86Adam HANSEN0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
87Gregory RAST0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
88Alex DOWSETT0:00:00
Movistar Team
89Laurent DIDIER0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
90Jonathan LASTRA0:00:00
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
91Daniil FOMINYKH0:00:00
Astana - Premier Tech
92Meiyin WANG0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
93José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
94Louis VERVAEKE0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
95Christopher JUUL-JENSEN0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
96Aleksejs SARAMOTINS0:00:00
97Daniel OSS0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
98Federico ZURLO0:00:00
99Nicholas DOUGALL0:00:00
Team Qhubeka Assos
100Matteo BONO0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
101Masakazu ITO0:00:00
Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane
102Angel VICIOSO ARCOS0:00:00
Team Katusha Alpecin
103Roger KLUGE0:00:18
Team BikeExchange
104Robert WAGNER0:00:28
Team Jumbo-Visma
105Giacomo BERLATO0:00:30
Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane
106Owain DOULL0:00:32
INEOS Grenadiers
107Pier Paolo DE NEGRI0:00:35
Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane
108Victor CAMPENAERTS0:00:37
Team Jumbo-Visma
109Sep VANMARCKE0:00:37
EF Education - Nippo
110Pieter SERRY0:00:45
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
111Albert TIMMER0:00:45
Team DSM
112Ryan GIBBONS0:00:51
Team Qhubeka Assos
113Thomas DE GENDT0:00:51
Lotto Soudal
114Kohei UCHIMA0:00:51
Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane
115William CLARKE0:01:05
EF Education - Nippo
116Martin VELITS0:01:35
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
117Lawson CRADDOCK0:01:44
EF Education - Nippo
118Dylan VAN BAARLE0:01:44
EF Education - Nippo
119Sebastian LANGEVELD0:01:44
120Jonathan DIBBEN0:01:52
INEOS Grenadiers
121Jay Robert THOMSON0:03:34
Team Qhubeka Assos
122Beñat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA0:07:29
INEOS Grenadiers

Annonce