\n\t \t\t\t\t
Annonce<\/p>\n\t \t\t\t\t\n\t\t\t\t\t\t
<\/div>\n\t\t\t\t\t\t
Samlet stilling efter 4. døgn
1 Kenny De Ketele - Moreno De Pauw (Belgien) 303
1 omgang efter
2 Benjamin Thomas - Morgan Kneisky (Frankrig) 237
3 Wim Stroetinga - Yoeri Havik (Holland) 211
4 Lindsay De Vylder - Robbe Ghys (Belgien) 200
4 omgange efter
5 Marc Hester (Danmark) - Christian Grasmann (Tyskland) 64
6 omgange efter
6 Leif Lampater (Tyskland) - Gerben Thijssen (Belgien) 176
7 omgange efter
7 Nick Stöpler (Holland) - Otto Vergaerde (Belgien) 93
8 omgange efter
8 Jonas Rickaert (Belgien) - Roy Pieters (Holland) 137
9 omgange efter
9 Callum Scotson - Cameron Meyer (Australien) 60
13 omgange efter
10 Oliver Wood - Mark Stewart (Storbritannien) 58
20 omgange efter
11 Louis Pijourlet (Frankrig) - Tristan Marguet (Schweiz) 36
22 omgange efter
12 Michele Scartezzini - Elia Viviani (Italien) 117
Resultat af pointløb damer
1 Jolien d'Hoore - Belgien 70
2 Trine Schmidt - Danmark 66
3 Marit Raaijmakers - Holland 50
4 Clara Copponi - Frankrig 45
5 Rachele Barbieri - Italien 33
6 Elisa Balsamo - Italien 19
7 Annelies Dom - Belgien 16
8 Gilke Croket - Belgien 6
9 Saartje Vandenbroucke - Belgien -15
10 Isabel Ferreres - Frankrig -17
11 Typhaine Laurance - Frankrig -34
12 Alina Lange - Tyskland -36
Samlet stilling U23
1 Jules Hester - Brian Boussaer (Belgien) 87
3 omgange efter
2 Vincent Crabos - Florentin Lecamus-Lambert (Frankrig) 55
3 Nils Weisspfennig - Moritz Augenstein (Tyskland) 21
4 omgange efter
4 Moritz Malcharek - Sebastian Schmeidel (Tyskland) 69
5 Ethan Vernon - Will Tidball (Storbritannien) 63
6 Andreas Kron - Arne Birkemose (Danmark) 30
5 omgange efter
7 Matthias Van Beethoven - Arne De Groote (Belgien) 48
8 omgange efter
8 Vincent Meyers - Maths Heinderson (Belgien) 14
9 omgange efter
9 Filippo Ferronato - Matteo Donega (Italien) 20
10 Mathias Lefeber - Michael Steyaert (Belgien) 7
11 omgange efter
11 Bas Ottevanger (Holland) - Oliver Moors (Storbritannien) 6
12 omgange efter
12 Conor Davies - Nick Cooper (Storbritannien) 0