VOO-Tour de WallonieSøg
1Dylan GROENEWEGEN4:21:36
Team Jumbo-Visma
2Hugo HOFSTETTER0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
3Gianni VERMEERSCH0:00:00
Alpecin-Fenix
4Alexander KRISTOFF0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
5Rui OLIVEIRA0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
6Amaury CAPIOT0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
7Fernando GAVIRIA0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
8Piet ALLEGAERT0:00:00
Cofidis
9Giacomo NIZZOLO0:00:00
Team Qhubeka NextHash
10Milan MENTEN0:00:00
Bingoal WB
11Jarrad DRIZNERS0:00:00
Hagens Berman Axeon
12Luca MOZZATO0:00:00
B&B Hotels - KTM
13Quinn SIMMONS0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
14Jake STEWART0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
15Andrea PASQUALON0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
16Kenneth Van ROOY0:00:00
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
17Marc SARREAU0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
18Michael SCHWARZMANN0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
19Jens KEUKELEIRE0:00:00
EF Education - Nippo
20Nick VAN DER LIJKE0:00:00
Riwal Cycling Team
21Fabio JAKOBSEN0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
22Alexander KRIEGER0:00:00
Alpecin-Fenix
23Christophe NOPPE0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
24Quinten HERMANS0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
25Timo ROOSEN0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
26Florian VERMEERSCH0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
27Tom Van ASBROECK0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
28Toon AERTS0:00:00
29Timothy DUPONT0:00:00
Bingoal WB
30Tobias Mørch KONGSTAD0:00:00
Riwal Cycling Team
31Daniel HOELGAARD0:00:00
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
32Witse MEEUSSEN0:00:00
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
33Alex KIRSCH0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
34Lilian CALMEJANE0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
35Elmar REINDERS0:00:00
Riwal Cycling Team
36Bert VAN LERBERGHE0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
37Ward VANHOOF0:00:00
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
38Cesare BENEDETTI0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
39Remy MERTZ0:00:00
Bingoal WB
40Thimo WILLEMS0:00:00
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
41Alexis RENARD0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
42Baptiste PLANCKAERT0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
43Maxim VAN GILS0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
44Sean QUINN0:00:00
Hagens Berman Axeon
45Toon VANDEBOSCH0:00:00
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
46Jens REYNDERS0:00:00
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
47Andre CARVALHO0:00:00
Cofidis
48Thomas JOSEPH0:00:00
Tarteletto-Isorex
49Lawrence NAESEN0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
50Fabio VAN DEN BOSSCHE0:00:00
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
51Bram WELTEN0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
52Lennert TEUGELS0:00:00
Tarteletto-Isorex
53Fernando BARCELO0:00:00
Cofidis
54Jacob RELAES0:00:00
Tarteletto-Isorex
55Tom BOHLI0:00:00
Cofidis
56Dries De BONDT0:00:00
Alpecin-Fenix
57Gianluca BRAMBILLA0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
58Norman VAHTRA0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
59Diogo BARBOSA0:00:00
Hagens Berman Axeon
60Eliot LIETAER0:00:00
B&B Hotels - KTM
61Niccolo BONIFAZIO0:00:00
Team TotalEnergies
62Valerio CONTI0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
63Anton FERDINANDE0:00:00
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
64Dimitri CLAEYS0:00:00
Team Qhubeka NextHash
65Jenthe BIERMANS0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
66Nicola BAGIOLI0:00:00
B&B Hotels - KTM
67Aime DE GENDT0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
68Jesper HANSEN0:00:00
Riwal Cycling Team
69Gijs VAN HOECKE0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
70Loic VLIEGEN0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
71Sacha MODOLO0:00:00
Alpecin-Fenix
72Alexis GOUGEARD0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
73Thomas BOUDAT0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
74Odd Christian EIKING0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
75Laurens SWEECK0:00:00
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
76Dylan SUNDERLAND0:00:00
Team Qhubeka NextHash
77Alessandro COVI0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
78José HERRADA0:00:00
Cofidis
79Christopher LAWLESS0:00:00
Team TotalEnergies
80Louis VERVAEKE0:00:00
Alpecin-Fenix
81Jesper SCHULTZ0:00:00
Riwal Cycling Team
82Stan DEWULF0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
83Matthew HOLMES0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
84Tim WELLENS0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
85Florian SENECHAL0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
86Senne LEYSEN0:00:00
Alpecin-Fenix
87Laurenz REX0:00:00
Bingoal WB
88Arjen LIVYNS0:00:00
Bingoal WB
89Matteo FABBRO0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
90Andrea VENDRAME0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
91Jens DEBUSSCHERE0:00:00
B&B Hotels - KTM
92Eli ISERBYT0:00:00
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
93Gianni MARCHAND0:00:00
Tarteletto-Isorex
94Rasmus TILLER0:00:00
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
95Tom PAQUOT0:00:00
Bingoal WB
96Juan Pedro LOPEZ0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
97William BARTA0:00:00
EF Education - Nippo
98Fabien GRELLIER0:00:00
Team TotalEnergies
99Lucas ERIKSSON0:00:00
Riwal Cycling Team
100Christoph PFINGSTEN0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
101Thibault FERASSE0:00:00
B&B Hotels - KTM
102Erik Nordsaeter RESELL0:00:00
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
103Stefano OLDANI0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
104Yves LAMPAERT0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
105Andrea BAGIOLI0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
106Rick PLUIMERS0:00:00
107Patrick GAMPER0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
108Fabian LIENHARD0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
109Bert DE BACKER0:00:00
B&B Hotels - KTM
110Pascal EENKHOORN0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
111Niki TERPSTRA0:00:00
Team TotalEnergies
112Ryan KAMP0:00:00
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
113Michael VANTHOURENHOUT0:00:00
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
114Logan OWEN0:00:00
EF Education - Nippo
115Andreas GOEMAN0:00:00
Tarteletto-Isorex
116Benjamin THOMAS0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
117Jordi WARLOP0:00:00
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
118Adrien PETIT0:00:35
Team TotalEnergies
119Ramon SINKELDAM0:00:35
Groupama-FDJ
120Kenneth VANBILSEN0:00:55
Cofidis
121Kevin VAN MELSEN0:01:15
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
122Rudiger SELIG0:01:30
Bora-Hansgrohe
123Julien MORICE0:02:19
B&B Hotels - KTM
124Jimmy JANSSENS0:02:32
Alpecin-Fenix
125Tim VAN DIJKE0:03:18
126John DEGENKOLB0:03:44
Lotto Soudal
127Sébastien GRIGNARD0:03:44
Lotto Soudal
128Alessandro De MARCHI0:04:14
Israel Start-Up Nation
129Lukasz WISNIOWSKI0:05:41
Team Qhubeka NextHash
130Gilles DE WILDE0:05:41
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
131Lars VAN DER HAAR0:05:41
132Sebastian LANGEVELD0:05:41
EF Education - Nippo
133Matthew RICCITELLO0:05:41
Hagens Berman Axeon
134Donavan GRONDIN0:05:41
Arkea Samsic
135Tom WIRTGEN0:05:41
Bingoal WB
136Maxime DE POORTER0:05:41
Tarteletto-Isorex
137Andreas SCHILLINGER0:05:41
Bora-Hansgrohe
138Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE0:05:41
UAE Team Emirates
139Dries Van GESTEL0:05:41
Team TotalEnergies
140Erik BASKA0:05:41
Bora-Hansgrohe
141Rasmus Christian QUAADE0:05:41
Riwal Cycling Team
142Anders SKAARSETH0:06:42
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
143Kristoffer HALVORSEN0:06:42
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
144Alan RIOU0:06:42
Arkea Samsic
145Nathan HAAS0:06:42
Cofidis
146Lucas BOURGOYNE0:06:42
Hagens Berman Axeon
147Michael GARRISON0:06:42
Hagens Berman Axeon
148Daan MARIËN0:06:42
149Davide CIMOLAI0:09:10
Israel Start-Up Nation
150Syver WAERSTED0:09:10
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
151Oliviero TROIA0:09:10
UAE Team Emirates
152Matteo PELUCCHI0:09:10
Team Qhubeka NextHash
153Harry TANFIELD0:09:10
Team Qhubeka NextHash
154Kiel REIJNEN0:09:10
Trek-Segafredo
155Julius VAN DEN BERG0:09:10
EF Education - Nippo
156Fumiyuki BEPPU0:09:10
EF Education - Nippo
157Josef CERNY0:09:10
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
158Yentl BEKAERT0:09:10
159Antonio NIBALI0:09:10
Trek-Segafredo
160Pim RONHAAR0:09:10
161Thijs AERTS0:09:10
162Jakob EGHOLM0:09:10
Trek-Segafredo
163Morten HULGAARD0:09:10
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
164Alfdan DE DECKER0:09:10
Tarteletto-Isorex
165William BONNET0:09:10
Groupama-FDJ
166Romain SEIGLE0:09:10
Groupama-FDJ
167Andreas STOKBRO0:18:12
Team Qhubeka NextHash
168Mickael DELAGE0:18:12
Groupama-FDJ

Annonce

ANNONCE