Volta ao Algarve em BicicletaSøg
1Sam BENNETT4:37:41
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
2Danny VAN POPPEL0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
3Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA0:00:00
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
4Stanislaw ANIOLKOWSKI0:00:00
Bingoal WB
5Iuri LEITAO0:00:00
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua
6Michael MØRKØV0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
7Jarrad DRIZNERS0:00:00
Hagens Berman Axeon
8Rui OLIVEIRA0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
9Ethan HAYTER0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
10Mikel ARISTI GARDOKI0:00:00
Euskaltel - Euskadi
11Michael SCHWARZMANN0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
12Milan MENTEN0:00:00
Bingoal WB
13Thomas BOUDAT0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
14Ivo OLIVEIRA0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
15Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA0:00:00
Burgos BH
16Marc SARREAU0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
17Daniel Alexandre Loureiro Silva FREITAS0:00:00
Radio Popular-Boavista
18Enrique SANZ0:00:00
Equipo Kern Pharma
19Elie GESBERT0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
20Samuel José Rodriges CALDEIRA0:00:00
W52 / FC Porto
21Joao RODRIGUES0:00:00
W52 / FC Porto
22Luis FERNANDES0:00:00
Radio Popular-Boavista
23Jonathan LASTRA0:00:00
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
24Ryan GIBBONS0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
25Nicolas PRODHOMME0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
26Javier MORENO BAZAN0:00:00
Efapel
27Vegard Stake LAENGEN0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
28Luis Gabriel SILVA GOMES0:00:00
Kelly-Simoldes-Udo
29Georg ZIMMERMANN0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
30Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
31Alessandro FEDELI0:00:00
Delko
32Rui COSTA0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
33Cesar FONTE0:00:00
Kelly-Simoldes-Udo
34Vicente GARCIA DE MATEOS0:00:00
Antarte - Feirense
35Rafael Jorge SILVA MAGALHÃES0:00:00
Antarte - Feirense
36Gavin MANNION0:00:00
Rally Cycling
37Diego ROSA0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
38Sean QUINN0:00:00
Hagens Berman Axeon
39Oliviero TROIA0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
40Kevin GENIETS0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
41Lennard KAMNA0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
42Alejandro Manuel MARQUE PORTO0:00:00
Atum General / Tavira
43Amaro Manuel ANTUNES0:00:00
W52 / FC Porto
44Odd Christian EIKING0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
45Anthony JULLIEN0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
46Gonçalo Duarte BASILIO AMADO0:00:00
Antarte - Feirense
47Jetse BOL0:00:00
Burgos BH
48Marti MARQUEZ0:00:00
Equipo Kern Pharma
49Carlos RODRIGUEZ CANO0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
50Olivier Le GAC0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
51Oliver NAESEN0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
52Thibault GUERNALEC0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
53Daniel MESTRE0:00:00
W52 / FC Porto
54Delio FERNANDEZ0:00:00
Delko
55Joni BRANDÃO0:00:00
W52 / FC Porto
56Leangel LINAREZ0:00:00
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua
57Hugo NUNES0:00:00
Radio Popular-Boavista
58Pascal ACKERMANN0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
59Marijn VAN DER BERG0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
60Nils POLITT0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
61Diego LOPEZ FUENTES0:00:00
Equipo Kern Pharma
62Joao BENTA0:00:00
Radio Popular-Boavista
63Maxime BOUET0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
64Aritz BAGÜES KALPARSORO0:00:00
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
65Damien TOUZE0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
66Mauro FINETTO0:00:00
Delko
67Davide BALLERINI0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
68Joaquim SILVA0:00:00
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua
69Michael GARRISON0:00:00
Hagens Berman Axeon
70José Manuel DÍAZ GALLEGO0:00:00
Delko
71Cesar MARTINGIL0:00:00
Atum General / Tavira
72Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
73Willie SMIT0:00:00
Burgos BH
74Gijs VAN HOECKE0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
75Alexander GRIGORYEV0:00:00
Atum General / Tavira
76Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA0:00:00
Burgos BH
77Gaspar GONCALVES0:00:00
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua
78Julen IRIZAR LASKURAIN0:00:00
Euskaltel - Euskadi
79Leonardo BASSO0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
80João MACEDO0:00:00
L.A. Aluminos / L.A. Sport
81Rafael LOURENCO0:00:00
General Store-F.lli Curia-Essegibi
82Kasper ASGREEN0:00:39
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
83Joseph LAVERICK0:00:39
Hagens Berman Axeon
84Joey ROSSKOPF0:00:39
Rally Cycling
85Emanuel DUARTE0:00:39
General Store-F.lli Curia-Essegibi
86Joan BOU COMPANY0:00:39
Euskaltel - Euskadi
87Sergio Roman MARTÍN0:00:39
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
88Pedro Miguel LOPES0:00:39
Kelly-Simoldes-Udo
89Diogo BARBOSA0:00:39
Hagens Berman Axeon
90Carlos SALGUEIRO0:00:39
L.A. Aluminos / L.A. Sport
91Fábio Marcelo Pinto De OLIVEIRA0:00:39
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
92Alberto GALLEGO0:00:39
Radio Popular-Boavista
93Alvaro TRUEBA DIEGO0:00:39
Atum General / Tavira
94Cesar Nicolas PAREDES AVELLANEDA0:00:39
Louletano-Loulé Concelho
95Danny VAN DER TUUK0:00:39
Equipo Kern Pharma
96Matthew RICCITELLO0:00:39
Hagens Berman Axeon
97Pedro SILVA0:00:39
Radio Popular-Boavista
98Ivan MORENO SANCHEZ0:00:39
Equipo Kern Pharma
99Henrique Madeira CASIMIRO0:00:39
Kelly-Simoldes-Udo
100Maurits LAMMERTINK0:00:39
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
101Jelle VANENDERT0:00:39
Bingoal WB
102Nuno Serafim Pacheco MEIRELES0:00:39
Louletano-Loulé Concelho
103Colin JOYCE0:00:39
Rally Cycling
104Pedro ANDRADE0:00:39
Hagens Berman Axeon
105Dimitri PEYSKENS0:00:39
Bingoal WB
106Afonso SILVA0:00:39
Radio Popular-Boavista
107Antonio FERREIRA0:00:39
Antarte - Feirense
108Keegan Logan SWIRBUL0:00:39
Rally Cycling
109Remy MERTZ0:00:39
Bingoal WB
110Mathijs PAASSCHENS0:00:39
Bingoal WB
111Andres Camilo ARDILA0:00:39
UAE Team Emirates
112Clement CARISEY0:00:39
Delko
113Héctor SAEZ0:00:39
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
114José Carlos PRATES NEVES FERNANDES0:00:39
W52 / FC Porto
115José SOUSA0:00:39
Kelly-Simoldes-Udo
116Emerson ORONTE0:00:39
Rally Cycling
117Bruno DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA0:00:39
Antarte - Feirense
118Nathan BROWN0:00:51
Rally Cycling
119Kyle MURPHY0:00:51
Rally Cycling
120David GONZALEZ LOPEZ0:00:51
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
121Martin LAAS0:00:57
Bora-Hansgrohe
122Frederico FIGUEIREDO0:01:01
Efapel
123Matis LOUVEL0:01:03
Arkea Samsic
124Ricardo MESTRE0:01:03
W52 / FC Porto
125Pedro PINTO0:01:03
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua
126Cameron WURF0:01:03
INEOS Grenadiers
127Rafael Ferreira REIS0:01:03
Efapel
128Andrè RAMALHO0:01:03
L.A. Aluminos / L.A. Sport
129João MEDEIROS0:01:03
L.A. Aluminos / L.A. Sport
130Brandon Smith RIVERA VARGAS0:01:03
INEOS Grenadiers
131Eduard Michael GROSU0:01:08
Delko
132Benjamin THOMAS0:01:20
Groupama-FDJ
133Karel HNIK0:01:25
Efapel
134Venceslau FERNANDES0:01:25
Antarte - Feirense
135Marvin SCHEULEN0:01:35
L.A. Aluminos / L.A. Sport
136Marcelo SALVADOR0:01:55
Atum General / Tavira
137Helder GONCALVES0:01:55
Kelly-Simoldes-Udo
138Fábio FERNANDES0:02:23
Efapel
139William BONNET0:02:23
Groupama-FDJ
140Clément DAVY0:02:23
Groupama-FDJ
141Baptiste PLANCKAERT0:02:23
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
142Evaldas SISKEVICIUS0:02:23
Delko
143Gustavo CESAR VELOSO0:02:23
General Store-F.lli Curia-Essegibi
144Carlos CANAL BLANCO0:02:23
Burgos BH
145Mikel Alonso FLORES0:02:32
Euskaltel - Euskadi
146Mikel AZPARREN ETXEBERRIA0:02:42
Euskaltel - Euskadi
147Tomas CONTTE0:03:14
Louletano-Loulé Concelho
148David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA0:03:39
Louletano-Loulé Concelho
149Fábio COSTA0:03:43
Efapel
150Boy VAN POPPEL0:03:59
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
151Kenny MOLLY0:04:16
Bingoal WB
152Gabriel MULLER0:04:17
Burgos BH
153Peio GOIKOETXEA0:04:31
Euskaltel - Euskadi
154Dzmitry ZHYHUNOU0:04:31
Euskaltel - Euskadi
155Tiago ANTUNES0:04:31
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua
156Julien DUVAL0:04:31
AG2R Citroen Team
157Pedro Miguel Moreira PAULINHO0:04:31
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua
158Christophe NOPPE0:04:31
Arkea Samsic
159Rudiger SELIG0:04:39
Bora-Hansgrohe
160Jonas KOCH0:04:39
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
161Shane ARCHBOLD0:04:56
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
162Fabio JAKOBSEN0:04:56
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
163Andreas SCHILLINGER0:05:53
Bora-Hansgrohe
164Bert VAN LERBERGHE0:05:53
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
165Jorge SALGADO0:05:53
Ampler Development Team
166Carlos Ivan OYARZUN GUIÑEZ0:05:53
Louletano-Loulé Concelho
167Jon IRISARRI RINCON0:05:53
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
168Rui Emanuel RODRIGUES0:05:53
Louletano-Loulé Concelho
169Alexys BRUNEL0:05:53
Groupama-FDJ
170Jesus DEL PINO0:08:56
Louletano-Loulé Concelho
171André DOMINGUES0:08:56
Efapel
172Vojtech REPA0:09:02
Equipo Kern Pharma
173Raul GARCIA PIERNA0:09:02
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNFEdwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS
Burgos BH
DNFSergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO
L.A. Aluminos / L.A. Sport

Annonce

ANNONCE