VM - U23 Herrer (Enkeltstart)Søg
1Johan PRICE-PEJTERSEN0:34:29
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
2Luke PLAPP0:00:10
3Florian VERMEERSCH0:00:11
Lotto Soudal
4Søren WÆRENSKJOLD0:00:13
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
5Mick VAN DIJKE0:00:24
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
6Daan HOOLE0:00:39
SEG Racing Academy
7Ethan VERNON0:00:43
8Michel HESSMANN0:00:48
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
9Filippo BARONCINI0:00:57
Team Colpack Ballan
10Magnus SHEFFIELD0:00:58
Rally Cycling
11Logan CURRIE0:01:00
12Fran MIHOLJEVIC0:01:04
Team Friuli ASD
13Finn FISHER-BLACK0:01:05
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
14Erik FETTER0:01:06
Eolo - Kometa
15Carter TURNBULL0:01:15
16Raul GARCIA PIERNA0:01:17
Equipo Kern Pharma
17Tobias BAYER0:01:19
Alpecin-Fenix
18Adam Holm JØRGENSEN0:01:22
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19Alexandre BALMER0:01:24
Groupama-FDJ Continental Team
20Yevgeniy FEDOROV0:01:25
Astana - Premier Tech
21Xabier Mikel AZPARREN0:01:25
Euskaltel - Euskadi
22Jenno BERCKMOES0:01:27
23Marcus Sander HANSEN0:01:30
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
24Valère THIÉBAUD0:01:31
25Kevin VAUQUELIN0:01:36
26Rait ÄRM0:01:41
Groupama-FDJ Continental Team
27Filip MACIEJUK0:01:42
Leopard Pro Cycling
28Maurice BALLERSTEDT0:01:50
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
29Joonas KURITS0:01:54
Ampler Development Team
30Matthew RICCITELLO0:01:56
Hagens Berman Axeon
31Ben HEALY0:01:59
Trinity Racing
32Raphael PARISELLA0:02:00
33Marco FRIGO0:02:01
SEG Racing Academy
34Tomas KOPECKY0:02:02
35Nik CEMAZAR0:02:02
36Daniel ÅRNES0:02:04
37Igor CHZHAN0:02:11
Vino-Astana Motors
38Santiago BUITRAGO SANCHEZ0:02:12
Bahrain Victorious
39Kevin MCCAMBRIDGE0:02:13
40Jason OOSTHUIZEN0:02:13
41Arthur KLUCKERS0:02:17
Leopard Pro Cycling
42Andrei STEPANOV0:02:21
43Thomas DELPHIS0:02:27
AG2R Citroen Team
44Aivaras MIKUTIS0:02:37
Ampler Development Team
45Anze SKOK0:02:41
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
46Francis JUNEAU0:02:45
47Victor Alejandro OCAMPO GIRALDO0:02:50
Colnago CM Team
48Kaden HOPKINS0:02:51
49Paul DAUMONT0:03:02
50Conor WHITE0:03:07
Xspeed United Continental
51Rnus BYIZA UHIRIWE0:03:28
Team Qhubeka CT
52Loic BETTENDORFF0:03:32
Leopard Pro Cycling
53Daniil NIKULIN0:03:36
54Rokas KMIELIAUSKAS0:03:41
55Jose Eduardo AUTRAN CARRILLO0:03:50
Start Cycling Team
56Hamza MANSOURI0:03:52
57Jean Eric HABIMANA0:04:07
SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy
58Aleksey FOMOVSKIY0:04:22
59Jorge PEYROT BALVANERA0:04:40
60Francisco CHIPOLINI0:05:03
61Thanakhan CHAIYASOMBAT0:05:06
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
62Roberto Jose HERRERA PERALTA0:05:34
Panama es Cultura y Valores
63Danil EVDOKIMOV0:05:37
64Negasi Haylu ABREHA0:06:04
Team Qhubeka CT
65Joel MORALES0:06:45
Equipo Continental San Luis
66Mohamed RAYES0:09:07
DNSHenok MULUBRHAN
Team Qhubeka CT
DNFAlexandros MATSANGOS

Annonce

ANNONCE