UAE TourSøg
1Mathieu VAN DER POEL3:45:47
Alpecin-Fenix
2David DEKKER0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
3Michael MØRKØV0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
4Emils LIEPINS0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
5Elia VIVIANI0:00:00
Cofidis
6Tadej POGACAR0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
7Anthony ROUX0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
8Chris HARPER0:00:03
Team Jumbo-Visma
9João ALMEIDA0:00:03
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
10Fausto MASNADA0:00:03
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
11Shane ARCHBOLD0:00:03
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
12Adam YATES0:00:03
INEOS Grenadiers
13Fernando GAVIRIA0:00:03
UAE Team Emirates
14Mattias SKJELMOSE JENSEN0:00:06
Trek-Segafredo
15Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE0:00:06
UAE Team Emirates
16Neilson POWLESS0:00:06
EF Education - Nippo
17Gianni VERMEERSCH0:00:06
Alpecin-Fenix
18Mattia CATTANEO0:00:20
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
19Kiel REIJNEN0:00:27
Trek-Segafredo
20Ruben FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR0:00:38
Cofidis
21Mikkel BJERG0:00:55
UAE Team Emirates
22Kenneth VANBILSEN0:01:02
Cofidis
23Damiano CARUSO0:00:03
Bahrain Victorious
24Bert-Jan LINDEMAN0:08:29
Team Qhubeka Assos
25Nathan HAAS0:08:29
Cofidis
26Remy ROCHAS0:08:29
Cofidis
27Rick ZABEL0:08:29
Israel Start-Up Nation
28Nikias ARNDT0:08:29
Team DSM
29Héctor CARRETERO0:08:29
Movistar Team
30Antonio TIBERI0:08:29
Trek-Segafredo
31Ben ZWIEHOFF0:08:29
Bora-Hansgrohe
32Cesare BENEDETTI0:08:29
Bora-Hansgrohe
33Harry TANFIELD0:08:29
Team Qhubeka Assos
34Alejandro VALVERDE0:08:29
Movistar Team
35Koen DE KORT0:08:29
Trek-Segafredo
36Albert TORRES BARCELO0:08:29
Movistar Team
37Giacomo NIZZOLO0:08:29
Team Qhubeka Assos
38Max WALSCHEID0:08:29
Team Qhubeka Assos
39Matteo PELUCCHI0:08:29
Team Qhubeka Assos
40Domenico POZZOVIVO0:08:29
Team Qhubeka Assos
41Patrick KONRAD0:08:29
Bora-Hansgrohe
42Gregor MUHLBERGER0:08:29
Movistar Team
43Jack HAIG0:08:29
Bahrain Victorious
44Emanuel BUCHMANN0:08:29
Bora-Hansgrohe
45Rafal MAJKA0:08:29
UAE Team Emirates
46Fabio SABATINI0:08:29
Cofidis
47Attilio VIVIANI0:08:29
Cofidis
48Andrea VENDRAME0:08:29
AG2R Citroen Team
49Simone PETILLI0:08:29
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
50Jan POLANC0:08:29
UAE Team Emirates
51Inigo ELOSEGUI0:08:29
Movistar Team
52Thymen ARENSMAN0:08:29
Team DSM
53Antonio PEDRERO0:08:29
Movistar Team
54Mathias FRANK0:08:29
AG2R Citroen Team
55Davide FORMOLO0:08:29
UAE Team Emirates
56Davide VILLELLA0:08:29
Movistar Team
57James WHELAN0:08:29
EF Education - Nippo
58Stefan DE BOD0:08:29
Astana - Premier Tech
59Ruben GUERREIRO0:08:29
EF Education - Nippo
60Louis MEINTJES0:08:29
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
61Riccardo MINALI0:08:29
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
62Rein TAARAMAE0:08:29
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
63Tosh VAN DER SANDE0:08:29
Lotto Soudal
64Thomas DE GENDT0:08:29
Lotto Soudal
65Jaakko HÄNNINEN0:08:29
AG2R Citroen Team
66Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY0:08:29
Team BikeExchange
67Attila VALTER0:08:29
Groupama-FDJ
68Matthieu LADAGNOUS0:08:29
Groupama-FDJ
69André GREIPEL0:08:29
Israel Start-Up Nation
70Iljo KEISSE0:08:29
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
71Jasper DE BUYST0:08:29
Lotto Soudal
72Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ0:08:29
INEOS Grenadiers
73Mark DONOVAN0:08:29
Team DSM
74Nicholas SCHULTZ0:08:29
Team BikeExchange
75Sergio Andres HIGUITA0:08:29
EF Education - Nippo
76Kristian SBARAGLI0:08:29
Alpecin-Fenix
77Brandon Smith RIVERA VARGAS0:08:29
INEOS Grenadiers
78Olivier Le GAC0:08:29
Groupama-FDJ
79Matteo MOSCHETTI0:08:29
Trek-Segafredo
80Geoffrey BOUCHARD0:08:29
AG2R Citroen Team
81Luis León SÁNCHEZ0:08:29
Astana - Premier Tech
82Vincenzo NIBALI0:08:29
Trek-Segafredo
83François BIDARD0:08:29
AG2R Citroen Team
84Christopher FROOME0:08:29
Israel Start-Up Nation
85Ben HERMANS0:08:29
Israel Start-Up Nation
86Lawson CRADDOCK0:08:29
EF Education - Nippo
87Stefan BISSEGGER0:08:29
EF Education - Nippo
88Samuele BATTISTELLA0:08:29
Astana - Premier Tech
89Phil BAUHAUS0:08:29
Bahrain Victorious
90Omer GOLDSTEIN0:08:29
Israel Start-Up Nation
91Matteo BADILATTI0:08:29
Groupama-FDJ
92William BONNET0:08:29
Groupama-FDJ
93Louis VERVAEKE0:08:29
Alpecin-Fenix
94Tony GALLOPIN0:08:29
AG2R Citroen Team
95Wesley KREDER0:08:29
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
96Kevin VAN MELSEN0:08:29
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
97Matteo SOBRERO0:08:29
Astana - Premier Tech
98Luka MEZGEC0:08:29
Team BikeExchange
99Jonathan MILAN0:08:29
Bahrain Victorious
100Roger KLUGE0:08:29
Lotto Soudal
101Filippo GANNA0:08:29
INEOS Grenadiers
102Jonas RICKAERT0:08:29
Alpecin-Fenix
103Jasper PHILIPSEN0:08:29
Alpecin-Fenix
104Dmitriy GRUZDEV0:08:29
Astana - Premier Tech
105Andrey AMADOR0:08:29
INEOS Grenadiers
106Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO0:08:29
INEOS Grenadiers
107Jos VAN EMDEN0:08:29
Team Jumbo-Visma
108Yevgeniy GIDICH0:08:29
Astana - Premier Tech
109Alexey LUTSENKO0:08:29
Astana - Premier Tech
110Florian STORK0:08:29
Team DSM
111Christoph PFINGSTEN0:08:29
Team Jumbo-Visma
112Koen BOUWMAN0:08:29
Team Jumbo-Visma
113Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN0:08:29
Team DSM
114Sepp KUSS0:08:29
Team Jumbo-Visma
115Jonas Vingegaard RASMUSSEN0:08:29
Team Jumbo-Visma
116Lasse NORMAN HANSEN0:08:29
Team Qhubeka Assos
117Roy JANS0:08:29
Alpecin-Fenix
118Michael HEPBURN0:08:29
Team BikeExchange
119Wout POELS0:08:29
Bahrain Victorious
120Cees BOL0:08:29
Team DSM
121Jan HIRT0:08:29
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
122Alfred WRIGHT0:08:29
Bahrain Victorious
123Alex DOWSETT0:08:29
Israel Start-Up Nation
124Jack BAUER0:08:29
Team BikeExchange
125Gino MÄDER0:08:29
Bahrain Victorious
126Luke ROWE0:08:29
INEOS Grenadiers
127Sam BENNETT0:08:29
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
128Larry WARBASSE0:08:29
AG2R Citroen Team
129Harm VANHOUCKE0:08:29
Lotto Soudal
130Alberto DAINESE0:08:29
Team DSM
131Kevin COLLEONI0:08:29
Team BikeExchange
132Matthias BRÄNDLE0:08:29
Israel Start-Up Nation
133Michael SCHWARZMANN0:08:29
Bora-Hansgrohe
134Pascal ACKERMANN0:08:29
Bora-Hansgrohe
135Martin LAAS0:08:29
Bora-Hansgrohe
136Harry SWEENY0:08:29
Lotto Soudal
137Caleb EWAN0:08:29
Lotto Soudal
138Kaden GROVES0:08:29
Team BikeExchange
139Alexys BRUNEL0:15:46
Groupama-FDJ

Annonce