Tour de RomandieSøg
1Peter SAGAN4:12:40
Bora-Hansgrohe
2Sonny COLBRELLI0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
3Patrick BEVIN0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
4Andrea PASQUALON0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
5Alessandro COVI0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
6Magnus CORT0:00:00
EF Education - Nippo
7Dion SMITH0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
8Clément VENTURINI0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
9Mattia CATTANEO0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
10Jacopo MOSCA0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
11Rui COSTA0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
12Marc HIRSCHI0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
13Jan BAKELANTS0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
14Carlos BARBERO0:00:00
Team Qhubeka Assos
15Davide VILLELLA0:00:00
Movistar Team
16Sepp KUSS0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
17Wilco KELDERMAN0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
18Jack HAIG0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
19Dries DEVENYNS0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
20Fausto MASNADA0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
21Lucas HAMILTON0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
22Damiano CARUSO0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
23Stefan KÜNG0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
24Ion IZAGIRRE0:00:00
Astana - Premier Tech
25Gorka IZAGIRRE0:00:00
Astana - Premier Tech
26Damien HOWSON0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
27Jesus HERRADA0:00:00
Cofidis
28Niklas EG0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
29Geraint THOMAS0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
30Richie PORTE0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
31Philippe GILBERT0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
32Jonathan Klever CAICEDO CEPEDA0:00:00
EF Education - Nippo
33Diego ULISSI0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
34Reto HOLLENSTEIN0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
35Michael WOODS0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
36Sergio Luis HENAO0:00:00
Team Qhubeka Assos
37Antonio TIBERI0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
38Remi CAVAGNA0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
39Steff CRAS0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
40Ben Alexander O´CONNOR0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
41Jos VAN EMDEN0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
42Matteo BADILATTI0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
43Kobe GOOSSENS0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
44Christoph PFINGSTEN0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
45Jan TRATNIK0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
46Jake STEWART0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
47Chad HAGA0:00:00
Team DSM
48Mattias SKJELMOSE JENSEN0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
49Marc SOLER0:00:00
Movistar Team
50Clement CHAMPOUSSIN0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
51Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
52Alex DOWSETT0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
53Steven KRUIJSWIJK0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
54Tejay VAN GARDEREN0:00:00
EF Education - Nippo
55Simone PETILLI0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
56Neilson POWLESS0:00:00
EF Education - Nippo
57Kenny ELISSONDE0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
58Rein TAARAMAE0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
59Andreas Lorentz KRON0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
60Chris HAMILTON0:00:00
Team DSM
61Antwan TOLHOEK0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
62Dario CATALDO0:00:00
Movistar Team
63Gijs LEEMREIZE0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
64Ilan VAN WILDER0:00:00
Team DSM
65Thymen ARENSMAN0:00:00
Team DSM
66Cristian Camilo MUÑOZ0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
67Sébastien REICHENBACH0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
68Mathias FRANK0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
69Rohan DENNIS0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
70Brent BOOKWALTER0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
71Edward DUNBAR0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
72Ben ZWIEHOFF0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
73Miguel Angel LOPEZ0:00:00
Movistar Team
74José HERRADA0:00:00
Cofidis
75Louis MEINTJES0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
76Hermann PERNSTEINER0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
77Jaakko HÄNNINEN0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
78Filippo GANNA0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
79Guillaume BOIVIN0:03:34
Israel Start-Up Nation
80Filippo CONCA0:03:34
Lotto Soudal
81Tom BOHLI0:03:34
Cofidis
82Stefan BISSEGGER0:03:34
EF Education - Nippo
83Lawrence NAESEN0:03:34
AG2R Citroen Team
84Davide MARTINELLI0:03:34
Astana - Premier Tech
85Stephen WILLIAMS0:03:34
Bahrain Victorious
86Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG0:03:34
Team Qhubeka Assos
87Sander ARMÉE0:03:34
Team Qhubeka Assos
88Manuele BOARO0:03:34
Astana - Premier Tech
89Marco BRENNER0:03:34
Team DSM
90Marcus BURGHARDT0:03:34
Bora-Hansgrohe
91Joel SUTER0:03:34
Swiss Racing Academy
92Fabian LIENHARD0:03:34
Groupama-FDJ
93Christopher FROOME0:03:34
Israel Start-Up Nation
94Matthew HOLMES0:03:34
Lotto Soudal
95Natnael BERHANE0:03:34
Cofidis
96Alexander EDMONDSON0:03:34
Team BikeExchange
97Dylan SUNDERLAND0:03:34
Team Qhubeka Assos
98Andrey AMADOR0:03:34
INEOS Grenadiers
99Rodrigo CONTRERAS0:03:34
Astana - Premier Tech
100Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA0:03:34
EF Education - Nippo
101Julien EL FARES0:03:34
EF Education - Nippo
102Owain DOULL0:03:34
INEOS Grenadiers
103Elia VIVIANI0:03:34
Cofidis
104Matteo MOSCHETTI0:03:34
Trek-Segafredo
105Romain SEIGLE0:03:34
Groupama-FDJ
106Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE0:03:34
UAE Team Emirates
107Jan HIRT0:03:34
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
108Felix GALL0:03:34
Team DSM
109Alexis GOUGEARD0:07:22
AG2R Citroen Team
110Joab SCHNEITER0:07:22
Swiss Racing Academy
111Iljo KEISSE0:07:22
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
112Mathias REUTIMANN0:07:22
Swiss Racing Academy
113Thomas CHAMPION0:07:22
Cofidis
114Nico DENZ0:07:22
Team DSM
115Robert POWER0:07:22
Team Qhubeka Assos
116Cyrille THIERY0:07:22
Swiss Racing Academy
117Fabio SABATINI0:10:36
Cofidis
118Charlie QUARTERMAN0:10:36
Trek-Segafredo
119Matthieu LADAGNOUS0:10:36
Groupama-FDJ
120Simon PELLAUD0:10:36
Swiss Racing Academy
121Josef CERNY0:10:36
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
122Juraj SAGAN0:10:36
Bora-Hansgrohe
123Jordi MEEUS0:10:36
Bora-Hansgrohe
124Oliviero TROIA0:10:36
UAE Team Emirates
125Mathias NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN0:10:36
Movistar Team
126Mathias FLÜCKIGER0:10:36
Swiss Racing Academy
127Mads WÜRTZ SCHMIDT0:10:36
Israel Start-Up Nation
128Gerben THIJSSEN0:10:36
Lotto Soudal
129Phil BAUHAUS0:10:36
Bahrain Victorious
130Tony MARTIN0:10:36
Team Jumbo-Visma
131Ian GARRISON0:10:36
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
132Alexey LUTSENKO0:10:36
Astana - Premier Tech
133Javier ROMO OLIVER0:10:36
Astana - Premier Tech
134Johan JACOBS0:10:36
Movistar Team
135Albert TORRES BARCELO0:10:36
Movistar Team
136Riccardo MINALI0:16:03
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
137Claudio IMHOF0:16:03
Swiss Racing Academy
138Erik BASKA0:16:03
Bora-Hansgrohe
139Sam BEWLEY0:16:03
Team BikeExchange
DNFHarry TANFIELD
Team Qhubeka Assos

Annonce

ANNONCE