Paris - Tours EliteSøg
1Arnaud DEMARE4:33:07
Groupama-FDJ
2Franck BONNAMOUR0:00:00
B&B Hotels - KTM
3Jasper STUYVEN0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
4Stan DEWULF0:00:03
AG2R Citroen Team
5Danny VAN POPPEL0:00:40
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
6Bryan COQUARD0:00:40
B&B Hotels - KTM
7Arne MARIT0:00:40
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
8Andrea PASQUALON0:00:40
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
9Julien TRARIEUX0:00:40
Delko
10Amaury CAPIOT0:00:40
Team Jumbo-Visma
11Gijs VAN HOECKE0:00:40
AG2R Citroen Team
12Jasper PHILIPSEN0:00:40
Alpecin-Fenix
13Samuel LEROUX0:00:40
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
14Valentin TABELLION0:00:40
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
15Piet ALLEGAERT0:00:40
Cofidis
16Anthony TURGIS0:00:40
Team TotalEnergies
17Urko BERRADE FERNANDEZ0:00:40
Equipo Kern Pharma
18Matis LOUVEL0:00:40
Team Jumbo-Visma
19Roger ADRIA OLIVERAS0:00:40
Equipo Kern Pharma
20Jos VAN EMDEN0:00:40
Team Jumbo-Visma
21Bob JUNGELS0:00:40
AG2R Citroen Team
22Valentin MADOUAS0:00:44
Groupama-FDJ
23Patrick GAMPER0:01:22
Bora-Hansgrohe
24Dries De BONDT0:01:25
Alpecin-Fenix
25Dylan GROENEWEGEN0:01:27
Team Jumbo-Visma
26Hugo HOFSTETTER0:01:29
Israel Start-Up Nation
27Edward THEUNS0:01:29
Trek-Segafredo
28Fabian LIENHARD0:01:29
Groupama-FDJ
29Alan RIOU0:01:29
Team Jumbo-Visma
30Jeremy LEVEAU0:01:29
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
31Stefan KÜNG0:01:29
Groupama-FDJ
32Kamil MALECKI0:01:31
Lotto Soudal
33Adrien LAGREE0:01:31
B&B Hotels - KTM
34Florian MAITRE0:01:31
Team TotalEnergies
35Silvan DILLIER0:01:31
Alpecin-Fenix
36Jordi MEEUS0:02:20
Bora-Hansgrohe
37Jason TESSON0:02:20
St Michel - Auber 93
38Senne LEYSEN0:02:20
Alpecin-Fenix
39Laurenz REX0:02:20
Bingoal WB
40Ward VANHOOF0:02:20
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
41Greg VAN AVERMAET0:02:20
AG2R Citroen Team
42Jean Pierre DRUCKER0:02:20
Cofidis
43Lawrence NAESEN0:02:20
AG2R Citroen Team
44Ramon SINKELDAM0:02:20
Groupama-FDJ
45Pascal EENKHOORN0:02:20
Team Jumbo-Visma
46Erik Nordsaeter RESELL0:02:20
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
47Mathias DE WITTE0:02:20
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
48Unai IRIBAR JAUREGI0:02:20
Euskaltel - Euskadi
49Michael SCHÄR0:02:20
AG2R Citroen Team
50Jake STEWART0:02:20
Groupama-FDJ
51Niki TERPSTRA0:02:20
Team TotalEnergies
52Alex KIRSCH0:02:20
Trek-Segafredo
53Olivier Le GAC0:02:25
Groupama-FDJ
54Christophe LAPORTE0:02:29
Cofidis
55Frederik FRISON0:02:29
Lotto Soudal
56Jens REYNDERS0:04:34
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
57Connor SWIFT0:04:34
Team Jumbo-Visma
58Clement RUSSO0:04:34
Team Jumbo-Visma
59Gerben THIJSSEN0:04:34
Lotto Soudal
60Cyril BARTHE0:04:34
B&B Hotels - KTM
61Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK0:04:34
Alpecin-Fenix
62Simone CONSONNI0:04:34
Cofidis
63Romain CARDIS0:04:34
St Michel - Auber 93
64Cedric BEULLENS0:04:34
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
65Gijs LEEMREIZE0:04:34
Team Jumbo-Visma
66Michel HESSMANN0:04:34
Team Jumbo-Visma
67Mick VAN DIJKE0:04:34
Team Jumbo-Visma
68Tom DEVRIENDT0:04:34
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
69Aime DE GENDT0:04:34
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
70Brent VAN MOER0:04:34
Lotto Soudal
71Morten HULGAARD0:04:34
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
72Alexander KAMP0:04:34
Trek-Segafredo
73Julien DUVAL0:04:34
AG2R Citroen Team
74Tom Van ASBROECK0:06:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
75Florian VERMEERSCH0:06:00
Lotto Soudal
76Alexandre DELETTRE0:06:00
Delko
77Sep VANMARCKE0:07:34
Israel Start-Up Nation
78Timo ROOSEN0:07:34
Team Jumbo-Visma
79Rune HERREGODTS0:07:34
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
80Adrien PETIT0:07:34
Team TotalEnergies
81Casper PEDERSEN0:07:34
Team DSM
82Clement CARISEY0:07:34
Delko
83Maciej BODNAR0:07:34
Bora-Hansgrohe
84Mathijs PAASSCHENS0:10:05
Bingoal WB
85Nico DENZ0:10:05
Team DSM
86Evaldas SISKEVICIUS0:10:05
Delko
87Edward PLANCKAERT0:10:05
Alpecin-Fenix
88Milan MENTEN0:10:05
Bingoal WB
89Cees BOL0:10:05
Team DSM
90Lars SAUGSTAD0:10:05
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
91Søren KRAGH ANDERSEN0:10:05
Team DSM
92Loic VLIEGEN0:12:50
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
93Ludovic ROBEET0:12:50
Bingoal WB
94Sébastien GRIGNARD0:12:53
Lotto Soudal
95Alexis RENARD0:13:30
Israel Start-Up Nation
96Jenthe BIERMANS0:13:30
Israel Start-Up Nation
97Luca MOZZATO0:13:30
B&B Hotels - KTM
98Taco Van Der HOORN0:13:30
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
99Kiel REIJNEN0:14:16
Trek-Segafredo
100Nicolas DEBEAUMARCHE0:14:16
St Michel - Auber 93
101Donavan GRONDIN0:14:16
Team Jumbo-Visma
102Danny VAN DER TUUK0:14:16
Equipo Kern Pharma
103Pau MIQUEL DELGADO0:14:16
Equipo Kern Pharma
104Tom BOHLI0:14:16
Cofidis
105Tony HUREL0:14:16
St Michel - Auber 93
106Muli Kinfe HAILEMICHAEL0:14:16
Delko
107Andre CARVALHO0:14:16
Cofidis
108Txomin JUARISTI ARRIETA0:14:16
Euskaltel - Euskadi
109Szymon Wojciech SAJNOK0:14:16
Cofidis
110Scott THWAITES0:14:16
Alpecin-Fenix
111Tom WIRTGEN0:14:16
Bingoal WB
112Erik BASKA0:14:16
Bora-Hansgrohe
113Dries Van GESTEL0:14:16
Team TotalEnergies
114Luc WIRTGEN0:14:16
Bingoal WB
115Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA0:14:16
Euskaltel - Euskadi
116Tom PAQUOT0:14:24
Bingoal WB
117Antonio ANGULO SAMPEDRO0:21:22
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNFBaptiste PLANCKAERT
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
DNFMaximilien PICOUX
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNFAnders SKAARSETH
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNFCyril LEMOINE
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNFAaron VAN POUCKE
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNFJonas ABRAHAMSEN
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNFRoger KLUGE
Lotto Soudal
DNSJordan LEVASSEUR
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNFFrancisco GALVAN FERNANDEZ
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNFJokin ARANBURU ARRUTI
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNFJoan BOU COMPANY
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNFRuben APERS
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNFKristoffer HALVORSEN
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNFJonathan HIVERT
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNFMartin LAAS
Bora-Hansgrohe
DNFLorrenzo MANZIN
Team TotalEnergies
DNFNikias ARNDT
Team DSM
DNFNiklas MÄRKL
Team DSM
DNFRudiger SELIG
Bora-Hansgrohe
DNFGuy SAGIV
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNFNils EEKHOFF
Team DSM
DNFJakob EGHOLM
Trek-Segafredo
DNFAugust JENSEN
Delko
DNFIbon RUIZ SEDANO
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNFAlex JAIME FERNANDEZ
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNFEmiel VERMEULEN
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNFAnthony MALDONADO
St Michel - Auber 93
DNFFlavien MAURELET
St Michel - Auber 93
DNFRasmus TILLER
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNFEduard PRADES REVERTE
Delko
DNFFabien DOUBEY
Team TotalEnergies
DNFKevin LEDANOIS
Team Jumbo-Visma
DNFDaan HOOLE
Trek-Segafredo
DNFNorman VAHTRA
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNSMorne VAN NIEKERK
St Michel - Auber 93
DNFMikel BIZKARRA ETXEGUIBEL
Euskaltel - Euskadi

Annonce

ANNONCE