Le Samyn des DamesSøg
1Lotte KOPECKY2:20:04
Liv Racing
2Emma CECILIE NORSGAARD0:00:00
Movistar Team Women
3Chloe HOSKING0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
4Gladys VERHULST0:00:00
Team Arkea (Women)
5Marjolein VANT GELOOF0:00:00
Drops - Le Col
6Amy PIETERS0:00:00
Team SD Worx
7Laura TOMASI0:00:00
Ale BTC Ljubljana
8Anna HENDERSON0:00:00
Jumbo - Visma Women Team
9Amber VAN DER HULST0:00:00
Parkhotel Valkenburg
10Romy KASPER0:00:00
Jumbo - Visma Women Team
11Femke MARKUS0:00:00
Parkhotel Valkenburg
12Maaike BOOGAARD0:00:00
Ale BTC Ljubljana
13Silvia POLLICINI0:00:00
Valcar-Travel & Service
14Lonneke UNEKEN0:00:00
Team SD Worx
15Bryony VAN VELZEN0:00:00
Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus
16Natalie VAN GOGH0:00:00
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
17Abby-Mae PARKINSON0:00:00
Lotto Soudal Ladies
18Elena CECCHINI0:00:00
Team SD Worx
19Alison JACKSON0:00:00
Liv Racing
20Marta JASKULSKA0:00:00
Liv Racing
21Marlen REUSSER0:00:00
Ale BTC Ljubljana
22Mischa BREDEWOLD0:00:00
Parkhotel Valkenburg
23Christine MAJERUS0:00:00
Team SD Worx
24Typhaine LAURANCE0:00:00
Team Arkea (Women)
25Evy KUIJPERS0:00:14
Liv Racing
26Barbara GUARISCHI0:00:20
Movistar Team Women
27Aude BIANNIC0:00:27
Movistar Team Women
28Jelena ERIC0:00:27
Movistar Team Women
29Diana PENUELA MARTINEZ0:01:00
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
30Audrey CORDON RAGOT0:01:41
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
31Roxane FOURNIER0:01:41
Team SD Worx
32Lea CURINIER0:01:41
Team Arkea (Women)
33Alicia GONZALEZ0:01:41
Movistar Team Women
34Alba TERUEL RIBES0:01:41
Movistar Team Women
35Kathrin SCHWEINBERGER0:02:56
Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus
36Pfeiffer GEORGI0:02:56
Team DSM (Women)
37Thalita De JONG0:02:56
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
38Eva BUURMAN0:02:56
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
39Fien VAN EYNDE0:02:56
Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus
40Sara MARTIN MARTIN0:02:56
Movistar Team Women
41Mie Bjørndal OTTESTAD0:02:56
Andy Schleck - CP NVST
42India GRANGIER0:02:56
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
43Kylie WATERREUS0:02:56
Multum Accountants-LSK
44Amelia SHARPE0:02:56
NXTG Racing
45Teuntje BEEKHUIS0:02:56
Jumbo - Visma Women Team
46Lone MEERTENS0:02:56
Lotto Soudal Ladies
47Lucie JOUNIER0:02:56
Team Arkea (Women)
48Tania ERATH0:02:56
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
49Anna TREVISI0:02:56
Ale BTC Ljubljana
50Maike VAN DER DUIN0:02:56
Drops - Le Col
51Sabrina STULTIENS0:02:56
Liv Racing
52Ann-Sophie DUYCK0:02:56
Multum Accountants-LSK
53Sara VAN DE VEL0:02:56
Rupelcleaning - Champion Lubricants
54Sara PENTON0:02:56
Drops - Le Col
55Kristen FAULKNER0:02:56
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
56Margaux VIGIE0:02:56
Valcar-Travel & Service
57Esmée PEPERKAMP0:02:56
Team DSM (Women)
58Margarita Mavi Victoria GARCIA0:02:56
Ale BTC Ljubljana
59Shirin VAN ANROOIJ0:02:56
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
60Lauretta HANSON0:02:56
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
61Antonia GRÖNDAHL0:02:56
Rupelcleaning - Champion Lubricants
62Franziska KOCH0:03:02
Team DSM (Women)
63Mieke KRÖGER0:03:05
Hitec Products
64Fien DELBAERE0:03:14
Multum Accountants-LSK
65Nicole STEIGENGA0:03:14
Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus
66Cedrine KERBAOL0:03:16
Team Arkea (Women)
67Christina SCHWEINBERGER0:03:16
Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus
68Jesse VANDENBULCKE0:03:16
Lotto Soudal Ladies
69Susanne ANDERSEN0:03:54
Team DSM (Women)
70Lorena WIEBES0:03:56
Team DSM (Women)
71Karlijn SWINKELS0:04:04
Jumbo - Visma Women Team
72Jolien D'HOORE0:04:20
Team SD Worx
73Justine GHEKIERE0:04:20
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
74Julia SOEK0:06:52
Team DSM (Women)
75Eri YONAMINE0:08:46
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
76Marijke DE SMEDT0:08:46
Multum Accountants-LSK
77Amalie LUTRO0:09:17
Hitec Products
78Nathalie BEX0:09:36
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
79Catalina Anais SOTO0:09:36
NXTG Racing
80Caroline ANDERSSON0:09:36
Hitec Products
81Lieke NOOIJEN0:09:36
Parkhotel Valkenburg
82Elise VANDER SANDE0:09:36
Lotto Soudal Ladies
83Lien LANSSENS0:09:36
84Lauren CREAMER0:09:36
Lviv Cycling Team (Women)
85Martina ALZINI0:09:36
Valcar-Travel & Service
86Valerie DEMEY0:09:36
Liv Racing
87Alice SHARPE0:09:36
Rupelcleaning - Champion Lubricants
88Céline VAN HOUTUM0:09:36
Multum Accountants-LSK
89Mia GRIFFIN0:09:36
Rupelcleaning - Champion Lubricants
90Marieke van Witzenburg DE GROOT0:09:36
Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus
91Claudia JONGERIUS0:09:36
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
92Glorija VAN MECHELEN0:09:36
Lviv Cycling Team (Women)
93Finja SMEKAL0:09:36
Drops - Le Col
94Victoire BERTEAU0:09:36
Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus
95Ingvild GÅSKJENN0:09:36
Hitec Products
96Camille TRYOEN0:09:36
97Eleanor WISEMAN0:09:36
98Amalie DIDERIKSEN0:09:40
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
99Elena PIRRONE0:09:40
Valcar-Travel & Service
100Leah KIRCHMANN0:09:40
Team DSM (Women)
101Leonie BOS0:09:40
Parkhotel Valkenburg
102Severine ERAUD0:09:40
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
103Celia LE MOUEL0:09:40
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
104Pernille MATHIESEN0:09:40
Jumbo - Visma Women Team
105Fiona MERTENS0:09:40
106Noemie ABGRALL0:09:40
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
107Alana CASTRIQUE0:09:50
Lotto Soudal Ladies
108Kirstie VAN HAAFTEN0:09:53
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNFElizabeth BENNETT
Drops - Le Col
DNFAnn Helen OLSEN
Hitec Products
DNFFlavie BADOR
DNFJustine VROMANNE
DNFNaomi DE ROECK
Lviv Cycling Team (Women)
DNFTrixi WORRACK
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
DNFBritt KNAVEN
NXTG Racing
DNFFien DE WISPELAERE
DNFAllyson WEBB CHARLAND
DNFFiona TURNBULL
Lviv Cycling Team (Women)
DNFEmily WADSWORTH
NXTG Racing
DNFDitte LENSECLAES
Rupelcleaning - Champion Lubricants
DNFLetizia PATERNOSTER
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
DNFElise TAHAY
DNFAnna BADEGRUBER
Multum Accountants-LSK
DNFSandra WEISS
Andy Schleck - CP NVST
DNFMarga LOPEZ
Lviv Cycling Team (Women)
DNFCaren COMMISSARIS
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNFLine Marie GULLIKSEN
Andy Schleck - CP NVST
DNFAllison ZAVA
DNFMarie Morgane LE DEUNFF
Team Arkea (Women)
DNFMaria MARTINS
Drops - Le Col
DNFAnna PLICHTA
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNFLeah DIXON
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
DNFMylene DE ZOETE
NXTG Racing
DNFLisa MÜLLENBERG
Andy Schleck - CP NVST
DNFIsabelle BECKERS
Rupelcleaning - Champion Lubricants
DNFElodie Le BAIL
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNFDesiree EHRLER
Andy Schleck - CP NVST
DNFRozemarijn AMMERLAAN
NXTG Racing
DNFJuliette TROMBINI
DNFAlice ZOVICO
Lviv Cycling Team (Women)
DNFMaud RIJNBEEK
NXTG Racing
DNFSylvie SWINKELS
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNFGreta RICHIOUD
Team Arkea (Women)
DNFChrista RIFFEL
Hitec Products
DNFJulie DEBOCK
DNFSvenja BETZ
Rupelcleaning - Champion Lubricants
DNFMaeva SQUIBAN
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNFFabienne BURI
Andy Schleck - CP NVST
DNFSophie ENEVER
Lviv Cycling Team
DNFCoralie DEMAY
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNFEugenia BUJAK
Ale BTC Ljubljana
DNFPernille FELDMANN
Hitec Products

Annonce