Itzulia Basque CountrySøg
1Primoz ROGLIC0:17:17
Team Jumbo-Visma
2Brandon MCNULTY0:00:02
UAE Team Emirates
3Jonas Vingegaard RASMUSSEN0:00:18
Team Jumbo-Visma
4Tobias FOSS0:00:24
Team Jumbo-Visma
5Tadej POGACAR0:00:28
UAE Team Emirates
6Adam YATES0:00:28
INEOS Grenadiers
7Patrick BEVIN0:00:28
Israel Start-Up Nation
8Ide SCHELLING0:00:29
Bora-Hansgrohe
9Alex ARANBURU0:00:30
Astana - Premier Tech
10Maximilian SCHACHMANN0:00:31
Bora-Hansgrohe
11Wilco KELDERMAN0:00:36
Bora-Hansgrohe
12Marc HIRSCHI0:00:37
UAE Team Emirates
13Pello BILBAO0:00:38
Bahrain Victorious
14Jakob FUGLSANG0:00:39
Astana - Premier Tech
15Mattia CATTANEO0:00:40
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
16Omar FRAILE0:00:40
Astana - Premier Tech
17Pierre LATOUR0:00:43
Total Direct Energie
18Mauri VANSEVENANT0:00:43
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
19Alejandro VALVERDE0:00:43
Movistar Team
20Patrick KONRAD0:00:43
Bora-Hansgrohe
21Richard CARAPAZ0:00:45
INEOS Grenadiers
22Mikkel Frølich HONORÉ0:00:46
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
23Krists NEILANDS0:00:47
Israel Start-Up Nation
24Emanuel BUCHMANN0:00:47
Bora-Hansgrohe
25Stefan DE BOD0:00:47
Astana - Premier Tech
26Mikel LANDA0:00:49
Bahrain Victorious
27Ilan VAN WILDER0:00:51
Team DSM
28Sergio Andres HIGUITA0:00:53
EF Education - Nippo
29Magnus CORT0:00:53
EF Education - Nippo
30Daryl IMPEY0:00:54
Israel Start-Up Nation
31Thomas DE GENDT0:00:55
Lotto Soudal
32Rafal MAJKA0:01:00
UAE Team Emirates
33Víctor DE LA PARTE0:01:01
Total Direct Energie
34Bruno ARMIRAIL0:01:02
Groupama-FDJ
35Mark DONOVAN0:01:02
Team DSM
36Alexey LUTSENKO0:01:03
Astana - Premier Tech
37Laurens DE PLUS0:01:06
INEOS Grenadiers
38Hugh CARTHY0:01:06
EF Education - Nippo
39Diego ULISSI0:01:07
UAE Team Emirates
40Michael WOODS0:01:07
Israel Start-Up Nation
41Martijn TUSVELD0:01:07
Team DSM
42Tao GEOGHEGAN HART0:01:08
INEOS Grenadiers
43Ion IZAGIRRE0:01:09
Astana - Premier Tech
44Pieter SERRY0:01:09
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
45Josef CERNY0:01:11
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
46Sam OOMEN0:01:11
Team Jumbo-Visma
47Sylvain MONIQUET0:01:11
Lotto Soudal
48Simon GESCHKE0:01:11
Cofidis
49James KNOX0:01:12
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
50Toms SKUJINŠ0:01:12
Trek-Segafredo
51Jan POLANC0:01:13
UAE Team Emirates
52Jesus HERRADA0:01:14
Cofidis
53Mauro SCHMID0:01:15
Team Qhubeka Assos
54David GAUDU0:01:15
Groupama-FDJ
55Oscar RODRIGUEZ0:01:16
Astana - Premier Tech
56Enric MAS NICOLAU0:01:17
Movistar Team
57Romain SEIGLE0:01:17
Groupama-FDJ
58Andreas LEKNESSUND0:01:17
Team DSM
59Edward DUNBAR0:01:18
INEOS Grenadiers
60Roger ADRIA OLIVERAS0:01:18
Equipo Kern Pharma
61James WHELAN0:01:19
EF Education - Nippo
62Mark PADUN0:01:20
Bahrain Victorious
63Gino MÄDER0:01:20
Bahrain Victorious
64Damien HOWSON0:01:21
Team BikeExchange
65Quinten HERMANS0:01:21
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
66Aurelien PARET-PEINTRE0:01:24
AG2R Citroen Team
67Christoph PFINGSTEN0:01:24
Team Jumbo-Visma
68Miles SCOTSON0:01:25
Groupama-FDJ
69Bauke MOLLEMA0:01:25
Trek-Segafredo
70Ben HERMANS0:01:26
Israel Start-Up Nation
71Stefano OLDANI0:01:27
Lotto Soudal
72Andrey AMADOR0:01:27
INEOS Grenadiers
73Juan Pedro LOPEZ0:01:28
Trek-Segafredo
74Guillaume MARTIN0:01:29
Cofidis
75Christopher JUUL-JENSEN0:01:31
Team BikeExchange
76Ruben FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR0:01:31
Cofidis
77Maurits LAMMERTINK0:01:31
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
78Felix GALL0:01:32
Team DSM
79Sean BENNETT0:01:33
Team Qhubeka Assos
80Giovanni ALEOTTI0:01:33
Bora-Hansgrohe
81Jonathan Klever CAICEDO CEPEDA0:01:33
EF Education - Nippo
82Odd Christian EIKING0:01:34
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
83Dion SMITH0:01:34
Team BikeExchange
84Mathias FRANK0:01:34
AG2R Citroen Team
85Fabio ARU0:01:34
Team Qhubeka Assos
86Urko BERRADE FERNANDEZ0:01:36
Equipo Kern Pharma
87Julien BERNARD0:01:37
Trek-Segafredo
88Ben Alexander O´CONNOR0:01:38
AG2R Citroen Team
89Johan Esteban CHAVES0:01:38
Team BikeExchange
90Mathieu BURGAUDEAU0:01:39
Total Direct Energie
91Julien SIMON0:01:40
Total Direct Energie
92Ian GARRISON0:01:40
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
93Matthieu LADAGNOUS0:01:40
Groupama-FDJ
94Raul GARCIA PIERNA0:01:41
Equipo Kern Pharma
95Nicolas EDET0:01:41
Cofidis
96Fabien DOUBEY0:01:41
Total Direct Energie
97Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA0:01:41
Burgos BH
98Niklas EG0:01:42
Trek-Segafredo
99José Félix PARRA0:01:42
Equipo Kern Pharma
100Alexander CATAFORD0:01:43
Israel Start-Up Nation
101Cristian RODRÍGUEZ0:01:44
Total Direct Energie
102Carlos CANAL BLANCO0:01:44
Burgos BH
103Txomin JUARISTI ARRIETA0:01:45
Euskaltel - Euskadi
104Ben GASTAUER0:01:47
AG2R Citroen Team
105Oier LASKANO LOPEZ0:01:48
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
106Tomasz MARCZYNSKI0:01:48
Lotto Soudal
107Filippo CONCA0:01:50
Lotto Soudal
108Yukiya ARASHIRO0:01:50
Bahrain Victorious
109Kilian FRANKINY0:01:50
Team Qhubeka Assos
110Matthew HOLMES0:01:51
Lotto Soudal
111Fabien GRELLIER0:01:51
Total Direct Energie
112Cesare BENEDETTI0:01:53
Bora-Hansgrohe
113Lorenzo ROTA0:01:53
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
114Lennard HOFSTEDE0:01:53
Team Jumbo-Visma
115Larry WARBASSE0:01:53
AG2R Citroen Team
116Antwan TOLHOEK0:01:54
Team Jumbo-Visma
117Sébastien GRIGNARD0:01:55
Lotto Soudal
118Alejandro OSORIO CARVAJAL0:01:57
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
119Oscar CABEDO0:01:58
Burgos BH
120Kevin VERMAERKE0:01:59
Team DSM
121Georg ZIMMERMANN0:01:59
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
122Eros CAPECCHI0:02:00
Bahrain Victorious
123Theo DELACROIX0:02:01
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
124Angel MADRAZO RUIZ0:02:02
Burgos BH
125Mikel ARISTI GARDOKI0:02:02
Euskaltel - Euskadi
126Jorge ARCAS0:02:03
Movistar Team
127Alexander KAMP0:02:04
Trek-Segafredo
128Gotzon MARTIN SANZ0:02:04
Euskaltel - Euskadi
129Valerio CONTI0:02:04
UAE Team Emirates
130Nicola CONCI0:02:05
Trek-Segafredo
131Nicolas PRODHOMME0:02:05
AG2R Citroen Team
132Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA0:02:07
Burgos BH
133Jonathan LASTRA0:02:07
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
134Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGUIBEL0:02:08
Euskaltel - Euskadi
135Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA0:02:08
EF Education - Nippo
136Luis Angel MATE MARDONES0:02:08
Euskaltel - Euskadi
137James PICCOLI0:02:09
Israel Start-Up Nation
138Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE0:02:09
Team BikeExchange
139Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA0:02:10
Movistar Team
140Alex HOWES0:02:11
EF Education - Nippo
141Héctor CARRETERO0:02:15
Movistar Team
142Anthony PEREZ0:02:15
Cofidis
143Romain COMBAUD0:02:16
Team DSM
144Rafael VALLS0:02:17
Bahrain Victorious
145Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY0:02:18
Team BikeExchange
146Benoit COSNEFROY0:02:19
AG2R Citroen Team
147Fernando BARCELO0:02:19
Cofidis
148Ben SWIFT0:02:19
INEOS Grenadiers
149Einer Augusto RUBIO REYES0:02:20
Movistar Team
150Jon BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI0:02:20
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
151Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA0:02:20
Euskaltel - Euskadi
152Ander OKAMIKA0:02:22
Burgos BH
153Juan Felipe OSORIO0:02:22
Burgos BH
154Simon CLARKE0:02:26
Team Qhubeka Assos
155Lars VAN DEN BERG0:02:29
Groupama-FDJ
156Clément DAVY0:02:35
Groupama-FDJ
157Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA0:02:38
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
158Sergio SAMITIER0:02:40
Movistar Team
159Jon AGIRRE EGAÑA0:02:41
Equipo Kern Pharma
160Unai CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA0:02:46
Euskaltel - Euskadi
161Bert-Jan LINDEMAN0:02:58
Team Qhubeka Assos
162Jon IRISARRI RINCON0:03:02
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
163Alexander EVANS0:03:08
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
164Amund GRØNDAHL JANSEN0:03:11
Team BikeExchange
165Jefferson Alveiro CEPEDA HERNANDEZ0:03:37
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNSMarti MARQUEZ
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNSFrancisco GALVAN FERNANDEZ
Equipo Kern Pharma

Annonce