Ceratizit Festival Elsy JacobsSøg
1Emma CECILIE NORSGAARD3:14:06
Movistar Team Women
2Maria Giulia CONFALONIERI0:00:00
Ceratizit-WNT
3Leah KIRCHMANN0:00:02
Team DSM (Women)
4Elise CHABBEY0:00:02
Canyon - SRAM Racing
5Juliette LABOUS0:00:02
Team DSM (Women)
6Christine MAJERUS0:00:02
Team SD Worx
7Karlijn SWINKELS0:00:02
Jumbo - Visma Women Team
8Ruth WINDER0:00:02
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
9Riejanne MARKUS0:00:02
Jumbo - Visma Women Team
10Pauliena ROOIJAKKERS0:00:02
Liv Racing
11Mikayla HARVEY0:00:02
Canyon - SRAM Racing
12Tatiana GUDERZO0:00:02
Ale BTC Ljubljana
13Elisa BALSAMO0:00:02
Valcar-Travel & Service
14Coryn RIVERA0:00:02
Team DSM (Women)
15Leah THOMAS0:00:02
Movistar Team Women
16Mischa BREDEWOLD0:00:02
Parkhotel Valkenburg
17Valerie DEMEY0:00:02
Liv Racing
18Anastasiia CHURSINA0:00:02
Ale BTC Ljubljana
19Elena CECCHINI0:00:02
Team SD Worx
20Lonneke UNEKEN0:00:02
Team SD Worx
21Anouska KOSTER0:00:02
Jumbo - Visma Women Team
22Julie LETH0:00:02
Ceratizit-WNT
23Laura ASENCIO0:00:02
Ceratizit-WNT
24Niamh FISHER BLACK0:00:02
Team SD Worx
25Thalita De JONG0:00:02
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
26Clara COPPONI0:00:02
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
27Noemi RÛEGG0:00:02
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
28Anna SHAKLEY0:00:02
Team SD Worx
29Ella HARRIS0:00:02
Canyon - SRAM Racing
30Shirin VAN ANROOIJ0:00:02
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
31Sofia BERTIZZOLO0:00:02
Liv Racing
32Spela KERN0:00:02
Massi-Tactic
33Jeanne KOREVAAR0:00:02
Liv Racing
34Kathrin HAMMES0:00:02
Ceratizit-WNT
35Eugenie DUVAL0:00:13
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
36Lara VIECELI0:00:13
Ceratizit-WNT
37Femke GERRITSE0:00:13
Parkhotel Valkenburg
38Olivia BARIL0:00:13
Massi-Tactic
39Marta JASKULSKA0:00:13
Liv Racing
40Hannah LUDWIG0:00:13
Canyon - SRAM Racing
41Marie LE NET0:00:13
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
42Tayler WILES0:00:13
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
43Julia VAN BOKHOVEN0:00:13
Parkhotel Valkenburg
44Amber VAN DER HULST0:00:23
Parkhotel Valkenburg
45Silvia PERSICO0:00:25
Valcar-Travel & Service
46Aude BIANNIC0:00:37
Movistar Team Women
47Omer SHAPIRA0:00:52
Canyon - SRAM Racing
48Romy KASPER0:00:52
Jumbo - Visma Women Team
49Jade WIEL0:01:08
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
50Ilaria SANGUINETI0:01:08
Valcar-Travel & Service
51Neve BRADBURY0:01:31
Canyon - SRAM Racing
52Amalie DIDERIKSEN0:01:31
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
53Chiara CONSONNI0:01:31
Valcar-Travel & Service
54Alice Maria ARZUFFI0:01:31
Valcar-Travel & Service
55Silvia POLLICINI0:01:31
Valcar-Travel & Service
56Vita HEINE0:04:34
Massi-Tactic
57Mie Bjørndal OTTESTAD0:04:41
Andy Schleck - CP NVST
58Nancy Van Der BURG0:04:44
Jumbo - Visma Women Team
59Elizabeth BENNETT0:04:44
Drops - Le Col
60Manon SOUYRIS0:04:44
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
61Rylee MCMULLEN0:04:44
Andy Schleck - CP NVST
62Maelle GROSSETETE0:04:44
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
63Georgia DANFORD0:04:44
Andy Schleck - CP NVST
64Mae LANG0:04:44
Andy Schleck - CP NVST
65Kelly Van Den STEEN0:04:44
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
66Mireia BENITO0:04:44
Massi-Tactic
67Justine GHEKIERE0:04:44
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
68Maaike COLJE0:04:44
Massi-Tactic
69Natalie VAN GOGH0:04:44
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
70Lea Lin TEUTENBERG0:04:44
Ceratizit-WNT
71Laura TOMASI0:04:44
Ale BTC Ljubljana
72Evy KUIJPERS0:04:44
Liv Racing
73Alessia PATUELLI0:04:56
Ale BTC Ljubljana
74Lourdes OYARBIDE JIMENEZ0:05:06
Movistar Team Women
75Barbara GUARISCHI0:05:06
Movistar Team Women
76Elynor BACKSTEDT0:05:23
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
77Lauretta HANSON0:05:23
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
78Lorena WIEBES0:05:23
Team DSM (Women)
79Esmée PEPERKAMP0:05:23
Team DSM (Women)
80Marjolein VANT GELOOF0:06:54
Drops - Le Col
81Belle DE GAST0:06:54
Parkhotel Valkenburg
82Anastasiya KOLESAVA0:06:54
WCC Team
83Danielle CHRISTMAS0:06:54
Drops - Le Col
84Gabrielle PILOTE-FORTIN0:06:54
Massi-Tactic
85Nina BERTON0:06:54
Andy Schleck - CP NVST
86Anna CHRISTIAN0:06:54
Drops - Le Col
87Sandra WEISS0:06:54
Andy Schleck - CP NVST
88Alba TERUEL RIBES0:06:54
Movistar Team Women
89Julie VAN DE VELDE0:11:04
Jumbo - Visma Women Team
90Finja SMEKAL0:11:04
Drops - Le Col
DNFFatima Zahra EL HAYANI
WCC Team
DNFTereza MEDVEDOVA
WCC Team
DNFCoralie DEMAY
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNFNikola NOSKOVA
Team SD Worx
DNFElodie Le BAIL
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNFEmilie MOBERG
Drops - Le Col
DNFLauren KITCHEN
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNFMagdeleine VALLIERES MILL
WCC Team
DNFDemi DE JONG
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNFAkvilė GEDRAITYTĖ
WCC Team
DNFSeverine ERAUD
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNFAyan KHANKISHIYEVA
WCC Team
DNFSofie VAN ROOIJEN
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNFClaudia JONGERIUS
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNFWilma OLAUSSON
Team DSM (Women)
DNFCelia LE MOUEL
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime

Annonce

ANNONCE