Vuelta a BurgosSøg
1Felix GROSSSCHARTNER3:40:21
Bora-Hansgrohe
2João ALMEIDA0:00:08
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
3Alejandro VALVERDE0:00:08
Movistar Team
4Alex ARANBURU0:00:08
Astana Pro Team
5Mikel LANDA0:00:10
Bahrain-McLaren
6David GAUDU0:00:10
Groupama-FDJ
7Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA0:00:10
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
8Jay MCCARTHY0:00:10
Bora-Hansgrohe
9Matteo TRENTIN0:00:10
CCC Team
10Remco EVENEPOEL0:00:10
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
11Johan Esteban CHAVES0:00:10
Mitchelton-Scott
12Edward DUNBAR0:00:10
INEOS Grenadiers
13George BENNETT0:00:10
Team Jumbo-Visma
14Richard CARAPAZ0:00:10
INEOS Grenadiers
15Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO0:00:10
INEOS Grenadiers
16Alessandro FEDELI0:00:10
Nippo Delko Provence
17Arjen LIVYNS0:00:10
Bingoal WB
18Rafal MAJKA0:00:10
Bora-Hansgrohe
19José Manuel DÍAZ GALLEGO0:00:16
Nippo Delko Provence
20Enric MAS NICOLAU0:00:16
Movistar Team
21Jasper STUYVEN0:00:16
Trek-Segafredo
22Ruben FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR0:00:16
Euskaltel - Euskadi
23Sepp KUSS0:00:16
Team Jumbo-Visma
24Urko BERRADE FERNANDEZ0:00:16
Equipo Kern Pharma
25Fabio ARU0:00:16
UAE Team Emirates
26Lennard KAMNA0:00:16
Bora-Hansgrohe
27Giacomo NIZZOLO0:00:16
NTT Pro Cycling Team
28David DE LA CRUZ0:00:16
UAE Team Emirates
29Ben HERMANS0:00:16
Israel Start-Up Nation
30Oscar RODRIGUEZ0:00:16
Astana Pro Team
31Víctor DE LA PARTE0:00:16
CCC Team
32Marco CANOLA0:00:16
Gazprom-RusVelo
33Damiano CARUSO0:00:16
Bahrain-McLaren
34Antonio PUPPIO0:00:23
Kometa-Xstra
35Sergey CHERNETSKIY0:00:23
Gazprom-RusVelo
36Eliot LIETAER0:00:23
Bingoal WB
37Yves LAMPAERT0:00:26
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
38Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE0:00:26
Mitchelton-Scott
39Rodrigo CONTRERAS0:00:26
Astana Pro Team
40Louis MEINTJES0:00:28
NTT Pro Cycling Team
41Carlos RODRIGUEZ0:00:28
INEOS Grenadiers
42Jonathan MARTIN0:00:29
Eurocyclingtrips-Cmi
43Julen IRIZAR LASKURAIN0:00:29
Euskaltel - Euskadi
44Biniam GHIRMAY0:00:31
Nippo Delko Provence
45Timo ROOSEN0:00:31
Team Jumbo-Visma
46Fernando GAVIRIA0:00:31
UAE Team Emirates
47Gonzalo SERRANO RODRIGUEZ0:00:38
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
48Antonio PEDRERO0:00:48
Movistar Team
49Baptiste PLANCKAERT0:00:53
Bingoal WB
50Delio FERNANDEZ0:00:59
Nippo Delko Provence
51Andrea BAGIOLI0:00:59
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
52Ivan ROVNY0:01:08
Gazprom-RusVelo
53Alessandro FANCELLU0:01:28
Kometa-Xstra
54Cristian RODRÍGUEZ0:01:28
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
55Simone VELASCO0:01:28
Gazprom-RusVelo
56Roger ADRIA0:01:28
Equipo Kern Pharma
57Angel MADRAZO RUIZ0:01:28
Burgos BH
58Tom Van ASBROECK0:01:28
Israel Start-Up Nation
59Imanol ERVITI0:01:28
Movistar Team
60Mauro FINETTO0:01:28
Nippo Delko Provence
61Lukas PÖSTLBERGER0:01:28
Bora-Hansgrohe
62Juan Pedro LOPEZ0:01:28
Trek-Segafredo
63Pascal EENKHOORN0:01:32
Team Jumbo-Visma
64Ramon SINKELDAM0:01:33
Groupama-FDJ
65Eros CAPECCHI0:01:33
Bahrain-McLaren
66Pello BILBAO0:01:33
Bahrain-McLaren
67Filippo GANNA0:01:33
INEOS Grenadiers
68Marco HALLER0:01:33
Bahrain-McLaren
69Michael MØRKØV0:01:33
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
70Edward THEUNS0:01:53
Trek-Segafredo
71Alexander EDMONDSON0:01:55
Mitchelton-Scott
72Szymon Wojciech SAJNOK0:01:55
CCC Team
73Angel FUENTES0:01:55
Burgos BH
74Patrick BEVIN0:01:55
CCC Team
75Christopher JUUL-JENSEN0:02:08
Mitchelton-Scott
76Christian KNEES0:02:15
INEOS Grenadiers
77Daniel Alejandro MENDEZ NORENA0:03:09
Equipo Kern Pharma
78Jon AGIRRE0:03:09
Equipo Kern Pharma
79Yuriy NATAROV0:03:09
Astana Pro Team
80Jack HAIG0:03:12
Mitchelton-Scott
81Matteo FABBRO0:03:12
Bora-Hansgrohe
82Simon YATES0:03:12
Mitchelton-Scott
83Aleksey RYBALKIN0:03:12
Gazprom-RusVelo
84Kamil MALECKI0:03:12
CCC Team
85Lucas HAMILTON0:03:12
Mitchelton-Scott
86Rick ZABEL0:03:12
Israel Start-Up Nation
87Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA0:03:12
Israel Start-Up Nation
88Kamil GRADEK0:03:12
CCC Team
89Cristian Camilo MUñOZ0:03:12
90Danilo WYSS0:03:21
NTT Pro Cycling Team
91Daniil FOMINYKH0:03:23
Astana Pro Team
92Max WALSCHEID0:03:23
NTT Pro Cycling Team
93Laurens HUYS0:03:29
Bingoal WB
94Nikita STALNOV0:03:31
Astana Pro Team
95Willie SMIT0:03:33
Burgos BH
96Jelle VANENDERT0:03:33
Bingoal WB
97Mikel ARISTI GARDOKI0:03:45
Euskaltel - Euskadi
98Heinrich HAUSSLER0:03:47
Bahrain-McLaren
99Lennard HOFSTEDE0:03:53
Team Jumbo-Visma
100Alejandro OSORIO CARVAJAL0:03:53
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
101Riccardo MINALI0:03:54
Nippo Delko Provence
102Arnaud DEMARE0:04:03
Groupama-FDJ
103Lionel TAMINIAUX0:04:09
Bingoal WB
104Juan Felipe OSORIO0:04:59
Burgos BH
105Nicolay CHERKASOV0:06:05
Gazprom-RusVelo
106Riccardo VERZA0:06:25
Kometa-Xstra
107Lluis Guillermo MAS BONET0:08:21
Movistar Team
108Juan José LOBATO DEL VALLE0:08:21
Euskaltel - Euskadi
109Jetse BOL0:08:21
Burgos BH
110Joel NICOLAU0:08:21
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
111Nickolas DLAMINI0:08:21
NTT Pro Cycling Team
112Alejandro ROPERO0:08:21
Kometa-Xstra
113Enrique SANZ UNZUE0:08:21
Equipo Kern Pharma
114Márton DINA0:08:21
Kometa-Xstra
115Ludovic ROBEET0:08:21
Bingoal WB
116Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE0:08:21
UAE Team Emirates
117Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA0:08:21
Movistar Team
118Attila VALTER0:08:24
CCC Team
119Marc SOLER0:08:24
Movistar Team
120Francisco GALVAN0:08:52
Equipo Kern Pharma
121Sam BENNETT0:08:57
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
122Martin LAAS0:08:57
Bora-Hansgrohe
123Ben Alexander O´CONNOR0:11:15
NTT Pro Cycling Team
124Jaime CASTRILLO ZAPATER0:11:15
Equipo Kern Pharma
125Gotzon MARTIN SANZ0:11:15
Euskaltel - Euskadi
126Txomin JUARISTI0:11:15
Euskaltel - Euskadi
127Damiano CIMA0:11:15
Gazprom-RusVelo
128Charlie QUARTERMAN0:11:15
Trek-Segafredo
129Emils LIEPINS0:11:15
Trek-Segafredo
130Andres Camilo ARDILA0:11:15
UAE Team Emirates
131Miles SCOTSON0:11:15
Groupama-FDJ
132Davide CIMOLAI0:11:15
Israel Start-Up Nation
133Hailemichael MULU0:11:15
Nippo Delko Provence
134Oscar CABEDO0:11:15
Burgos BH
135Ignatas KONOVALOVAS0:11:15
Groupama-FDJ
136Kilian FRANKINY0:11:15
Groupama-FDJ
137Matteo MOSCHETTI0:11:15
Trek-Segafredo
138José Antonio GARCíA0:11:15
Kometa-Xstra
139Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGUIBEL0:11:15
Euskaltel - Euskadi
140Jon IRISARRI RINCON0:11:15
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
141Zhandos BIZHIGITOV0:11:15
Astana Pro Team
142Jacopo GUARNIERI0:11:15
Groupama-FDJ
143Jaume SUREDA MOREY0:11:15
Burgos BH
144Benjamin DYBALL0:11:15
NTT Pro Cycling Team
145Diego Pablo SEVILLA LOPEZ0:11:15
Kometa-Xstra
146Mads PEDERSEN0:11:15
Trek-Segafredo
147Shane ARCHBOLD0:11:15
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
148Juan Sebastian MOLANO0:16:08
UAE Team Emirates
149Mark CAVENDISH0:18:32
Bahrain-McLaren
150Finn FISHER-BLACK0:18:32
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNSAlex DOWSETT
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNFGijs LEEMREIZE
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNFSebastian HENAO GOMEZ
INEOS Grenadiers