Tour de PologneSøg
1Fabio JAKOBSEN4:31:50
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
2Marc SARREAU0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
3Luka MEZGEC0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
4Jasper PHILIPSEN0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
5Ryan GIBBONS0:00:00
Team Qhubeka Assos
6Szymon Wojciech SAJNOK0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
7Damien TOUZE0:00:00
Cofidis
8Roger KLUGE0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
9Moreno HOFLAND0:00:00
EF Education - Nippo
10Edward THEUNS0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
11Diego ULISSI0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
12Phil BAUHAUS0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
13Eduard PRADES REVERTE0:00:00
Movistar Team
14Mark CAVENDISH0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
15Pascal ACKERMANN0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
16Nathan HAAS0:00:00
Cofidis
17Neilson POWLESS0:00:00
EF Education - Nippo
18Alberto DAINESE0:00:00
Team DSM
19Rudiger SELIG0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
20Ivan ROVNY0:00:00
Gazprom-RusVelo
21Remco EVENEPOEL0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
22Mads PEDERSEN0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
23Lluis Guillermo MAS BONET0:00:00
Movistar Team
24Wout POELS0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
25Hugo HOULE0:00:00
Astana - Premier Tech
26Pawel BERNAS0:00:00
POLAND
27Johan Esteban CHAVES0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
28Quentin JAUREGUI0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
29Casper PEDERSEN0:00:00
Team DSM
30Charles PLANET0:00:00
Team Novo Nordisk
31Ivo OLIVEIRA0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
32Maximilian SCHACHMANN0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
33Jurgen ROELANDTS0:00:00
Movistar Team
34Edward DUNBAR0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
35Florian SENECHAL0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
36Ion IZAGIRRE0:00:00
Astana - Premier Tech
37Rui COSTA0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
38Richard CARAPAZ0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
39Sergey CHERNETSKIY0:00:00
Gazprom-RusVelo
40Rui OLIVEIRA0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
41Tim WELLENS0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
42Jonas Vingegaard RASMUSSEN0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
43Dorian GODON0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
44Laurens DE VREESE0:00:00
45Olivier Le GAC0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
46Heinrich HAUSSLER0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
47Rafal MAJKA0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
48Cristian SCARONI0:00:00
Gazprom-RusVelo
49Jai HINDLEY0:00:00
Team DSM
50Tobias FOSS0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
51Patrick KONRAD0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
52Jesper HANSEN0:00:00
Cofidis
53Christoph PFINGSTEN0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
54Rudy MOLARD0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
55Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
56Quinn SIMMONS0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
57Jenthe BIERMANS0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
58Davide BALLERINI0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
59Simon YATES0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
60Enrico GASPAROTTO0:00:00
Team Qhubeka Assos
61Brandon MCNULTY0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
62Kamil MALECKI0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
63Nicolay CHERKASOV0:00:00
Gazprom-RusVelo
64James KNOX0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
65Tomasz MARCZYNSKI0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
66Jakob FUGLSANG0:00:00
Astana - Premier Tech
67Ilnur ZAKARIN0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
68Anthony ROUX0:00:00
69Jonas RUTSCH0:00:00
EF Education - Nippo
70Wilco KELDERMAN0:00:00
Team DSM
71Petr RIKUNOV0:00:00
Gazprom-RusVelo
72Simon GESCHKE0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
73Daryl IMPEY0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
74Imanol ERVITI0:00:00
Movistar Team
75José HERRADA0:00:00
Cofidis
76Patrick BEVIN0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
77Alexis GOUGEARD0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
78Mark PADUN0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
79Steff CRAS0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
80Piotr BROZYNA0:00:00
POLAND
81Chris HAMILTON0:00:00
Team DSM
82Mattia CATTANEO0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
83Attila VALTER0:00:00
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
84Dries DEVENYNS0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
85Samuele BATTISTELLA0:00:00
Team Qhubeka Assos
86Stefan DE BOD0:00:00
Team Qhubeka Assos
87Rohan DENNIS0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
88Alexander CATAFORD0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
89Jorge ARCAS0:00:00
Movistar Team
90James PICCOLI0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
91Julien VERMOTE0:00:00
Cofidis
92Gino MÄDER0:00:00
Team Qhubeka Assos
93Axel DOMONT0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
94Benjamin THOMAS0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
95Ian STANNARD0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
96Peter KUSZTOR0:00:00
Team Novo Nordisk
97Florian STORK0:00:00
Team DSM
98Jonathan DIBBEN0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
99Adrian BANASZEK0:00:00
POLAND
100James WHELAN0:00:00
EF Education - Nippo
101Geoffrey BOUCHARD0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
102Artem NYCH0:00:00
Gazprom-RusVelo
103Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ0:00:32
POLAND
104Patryk STOSZ0:00:42
POLAND
105Barnabás PEÁK0:00:50
Team BikeExchange
106Denis NEKRASOV0:00:44
Gazprom-RusVelo
107Kamil GRADEK0:00:50
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
108Jos VAN EMDEN0:00:50
Team Jumbo-Visma
109Jasper STUYVEN0:01:11
Trek-Segafredo
110Marcel SIEBERG0:01:11
Bahrain Victorious
111John DEGENKOLB0:01:11
Lotto Soudal
112Alex KIRSCH0:01:21
Trek-Segafredo
113Tom SCULLY0:01:21
EF Education - Nippo
114Owain DOULL0:01:21
INEOS Grenadiers
115David LOZANO RIBA0:01:21
Team Novo Nordisk
116Ben GASTAUER0:01:21
AG2R Citroen Team
117Nils EEKHOFF0:01:21
Team DSM
118Benjamin KING0:01:33
Team Qhubeka Assos
119Michal GOLAS0:01:33
INEOS Grenadiers
120Taco Van Der HOORN0:01:33
Team Jumbo-Visma
121Yevgeniy GIDICH0:01:33
Astana - Premier Tech
122Sebastian LANGEVELD0:01:33
123Dimitri CLAEYS0:01:33
Cofidis
124Harry TANFIELD0:01:51
AG2R Citroen Team
125Andrea PERON0:01:51
Team Novo Nordisk
126Yuriy NATAROV0:01:51
Astana - Premier Tech
127Jonas Gregaard WILSLY0:01:51
Astana - Premier Tech
128Alfred WRIGHT0:01:51
Bahrain Victorious
129Norman VAHTRA0:01:51
Israel Start-Up Nation
130Brian KAMSTRA0:02:20
Team Novo Nordisk
131Thomas DE GENDT0:02:20
Lotto Soudal
132Ryan MULLEN0:02:20
Trek-Segafredo
133Mickael DELAGE0:02:20
Groupama-FDJ
134Maciej PATERSKI0:02:20
POLAND
135Sebastián MORA0:02:20
Movistar Team
136Fabian LIENHARD0:02:20
Groupama-FDJ
137Julius VAN DEN BERG0:02:20
EF Education - Nippo
138Matthias BRÄNDLE0:02:20
Israel Start-Up Nation
139Sam BEWLEY0:02:20
Team BikeExchange
140Luke ROWE0:02:20
INEOS Grenadiers
141Albert TORRES BARCELO0:02:20
Movistar Team
142Chris HARPER0:03:41
Team Jumbo-Visma
143Maciej BODNAR0:04:25
Bora-Hansgrohe
144Emils LIEPINS0:04:51
Trek-Segafredo
145Michael SCHWARZMANN0:05:11
Bora-Hansgrohe
146Alan BANASZEK0:05:30
POLAND
147Sam BRAND0:05:37
Team Novo Nordisk
148Umberto POLI0:05:41
Team Novo Nordisk
149Piet ALLEGAERT0:05:41
Cofidis
150Juan Sebastian MOLANO0:06:26
UAE Team Emirates
151Dylan SUNDERLAND0:06:26
Team Qhubeka Assos
152Alexis RENARD0:08:21
Israel Start-Up Nation
DSQDylan GROENEWEGEN
Team Jumbo-Visma
DNFRudy BARBIER
Israel Start-Up Nation

Annonce