Strade BiancheSøg
1Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN4:03:54
Mitchelton-Scott (Women)
2Margarita Mavi Victoria GARCIA0:00:22
Ale BTC Ljubljana
3Leah THOMAS0:01:53
Equipe Paule Ka
4Anna VAN DER BREGGEN0:02:05
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
5Elisa LONGO BORGHINI0:02:11
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
6Marianne VOS0:02:26
CCC - Liv
7Cecilie UTTRUP LUDWIG0:02:40
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
8Lisa BRENNAUER0:03:26
Ceratizit-WNT
9Karol-Ann CANUEL0:04:20
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
10Marta BASTIANELLI0:05:20
Ale BTC Ljubljana
11Rasa LELEIVYTE0:05:21
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
12Mikayla HARVEY0:05:21
Equipe Paule Ka
13Amanda SPRATT0:05:55
Mitchelton-Scott (Women)
14Eugenia BUJAK0:06:02
Ale BTC Ljubljana
15Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ0:06:23
Ceratizit-WNT
16Liane LIPPERT0:06:27
Team Sunweb (Women)
17Ellen VAN DIJK0:06:43
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
18Sabrina STULTIENS0:06:59
CCC - Liv
19Omer SHAPIRA0:07:08
Canyon - SRAM Racing
20Demi VOLLERING0:08:06
Parkhotel Valkenburg
21Katia RAGUSA0:08:07
Astana Womens Team
22Maria Giulia CONFALONIERI0:08:16
Ceratizit-WNT
23Vania CANVELLI0:08:18
Bepink
24Julie VAN DE VELDE0:08:24
Lotto Soudal Ladies
25Eider MERINO CORTAZAR0:08:28
Movistar Team Women
26Elise CHABBEY0:08:32
Equipe Paule Ka
27Diana PENUELA MARTINEZ0:08:35
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
28Alena AMIALIUSIK0:08:45
Canyon - SRAM Racing
29Chantal VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK0:08:45
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
30Brodie CHAPMAN0:09:28
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
31Letizia BORGHESI0:09:34
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
32Tatiana GUDERZO0:09:55
Ale BTC Ljubljana
33Elisa BALSAMO0:10:28
Valcar-Travel & Service
34Ilaria SANGUINETI0:10:28
Valcar-Travel & Service
35Soraya PALADIN0:11:03
CCC - Liv
36Elena PIRRONE0:11:36
Valcar-Travel & Service
37Elizabeth DEIGNAN0:11:49
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
38Franziska KOCH0:13:17
Team Sunweb (Women)
39Hannah BARNES0:13:17
Canyon - SRAM Racing
40Elizabeth BANKS0:13:17
Equipe Paule Ka
41Jeanne KOREVAAR0:13:47
CCC - Liv
42Lauren STEPHENS0:14:26
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
43Lucy KENNEDY0:17:52
Mitchelton-Scott (Women)
44Évita MUZIC0:19:09
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
45Giorgia CATARZI0:19:30
Bepink
DNFClara KOPPENBURG
Equipe Paule Ka
DNFLina SVARINSKA
Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria
DNFValentina LANDUZZI
Bepink
DNFFrancesca BARONI
Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA
DNFRosalia ORTIZ HANO
Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA
DNFAnouska KOSTER
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNFSofia BERTIZZOLO
CCC - Liv
DNFAlicia GONZALEZ
Movistar Team Women
DNFNancy Van Der BURG
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNFTeniel CAMPBELL
Valcar-Travel & Service
DNFFrancesca PATTARO
Astana Womens Team
DNFEmilia FAHLIN
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNFLeah DIXON
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
DNFKatharina HECHLER
Cogeas Mettler Look
DNFNoemi RÛEGG
Cogeas Mettler Look
DNFAnna TREVISI
Ale BTC Ljubljana
DNFGiorgia VETTORELLO
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNFBeatrice ROSSATO
Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria
DNFTeuntje BEEKHUIS
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNFGaia MASETTI
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNFAlice GASPARINI
Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria
DNFEri YONAMINE
Ale BTC Ljubljana
DNFMaryna IVANIUK
Astana Womens Team
DNFElis SIMEONI
Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA
DNFAnastasia CARBONARI
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
DNFSilvia ZANARDI
Bepink
DNFLea Lin TEUTENBERG
Ceratizit-WNT
DNFNina BUYSMAN
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNFErica MAGNALDI
Ceratizit-WNT
DNSAshleigh MOOLMAN PASIO
CCC - Liv
DNFLonneke UNEKEN
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNFNina KESSLER
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
DNFAnna POTOKINA
Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA
DNFEugenie DUVAL
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNFDanielle CHRISTMAS
Lotto Soudal Ladies
OTLChristine MAJERUS
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNFOlga SHEKEL
Astana Womens Team
OTLDebora SILVESTRI
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNFCoryn RIVERA
Team Sunweb (Women)
OTLAbby-Mae PARKINSON
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNFGreta MARTURANO
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
OTLMarketa HAJKOVA
Bepink
DNFKatarzyna NIEWIADOMA
Canyon - SRAM Racing
OTLLeah KIRCHMANN
Team Sunweb (Women)
DNFGeorgia WILLIAMS
Mitchelton-Scott (Women)
OTLArianna FIDANZA
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNFLara KRÄHEMANN
Cogeas Mettler Look
OTLCarmela CIPRIANI
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
DNFJessica ALLEN
Mitchelton-Scott (Women)
OTLKarlijn SWINKELS
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNFLucinda BRAND
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
OTLFrancesca PISCIALI
Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria
DNFLone MEERTENS
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNFSofia COLLINELLI
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
DNFPaula Andrea PATIÑO BEDOYA
Movistar Team Women
DNFTayler WILES
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
DNFSilvia PERSICO
Valcar-Travel & Service
DNFStine Anderson BORGLI
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNFGiorgia BARIANI
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
OTLJelena ERIC
Movistar Team Women
DNFSara CASASOLA
Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA
OTLNiamh FISHER BLACK
Equipe Paule Ka
DNFKseniya DOBRYNINA
Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA
OTLRomy KASPER
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNFEva BUURMAN
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
OTLLaura TOMASI
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNFAngelica BROGI
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
DNFFloortje MACKAIJ
Team Sunweb (Women)
DNFArianna SESSI
Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria
DNFAnnabel FISHER
Cogeas Mettler Look
DNFSarah RIJKES
Ceratizit-WNT
DNFAlba TERUEL RIBES
Movistar Team Women
DNFLourdes OYARBIDE JIMENEZ
Movistar Team Women
DNFMelissa Van NECK
Bepink
DNFMarta CAVALLI
Valcar-Travel & Service
DNFJuliette LABOUS
Team Sunweb (Women)
DNSElla HARRIS
Canyon - SRAM Racing
DNFRuth WINDER
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
DNFMoniek TENNIGLO
Mitchelton-Scott (Women)
DNFElena CECCHINI
Canyon - SRAM Racing