Annonce

Santos Women Tour Down UnderSøg
1Chloe HOSKING3:17:02
Rally Cycling (Women)
2Lotta Pauliina HENTTALA0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
3Matilda RAYNOLDS0:00:00
4Gracie ELVIN0:00:00
Team BikeExchange (Women)
5Peta MULLENS0:00:00
Roxsolt Attaquer
6Leah KIRCHMANN0:00:00
Team DSM (Women)
7Liane LIPPERT0:00:00
Team DSM (Women)
8Lauren KITCHEN0:00:00
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
9Arlenis SIERRA CAÑADILLA0:00:00
A.R. Monex
10Alexis RYAN0:00:00
Canyon - SRAM Racing
11Simona FRAPPORTI0:00:00
Bepink
12Tatiana GUDERZO0:00:00
Ale BTC Ljubljana
13Silvia ZANARDI0:00:00
Bepink
14Tania ERATH0:00:00
Canyon - SRAM Racing
15Juliette LABOUS0:00:00
Team DSM (Women)
16Lauren STEPHENS0:00:00
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
17Amanda SPRATT0:00:00
Team BikeExchange (Women)
18Ruby ROSEMAN-GANNON0:00:00
19Tayler WILES0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
20Shara MARCHE GILLOW0:00:00
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
21Katia RAGUSA0:00:00
A.R. Monex
22Denisse Aracely AHUMADA0:00:00
Agolico
23Jenna MERRICK0:00:00
Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
24Mieke DOCX0:00:00
Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
25Maaike BOOGAARD0:00:00
Ale BTC Ljubljana
26Ruth WINDER0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
27Taryn HEATHER0:00:00
28Ella HARRIS0:00:00
Canyon - SRAM Racing
29Marcela Elizabeth PRIETO0:00:00
Agolico
30Anna HENDERSON0:00:00
Team DSM (Women)
31Maelle GROSSETETE0:00:00
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
32Racquel SHEATH0:00:00
33Rachel NEYLAN0:00:00
Cronos - Casa Dorada
34Kristabel DOEBEL-HICKOK0:00:00
Rally Cycling (Women)
35Nina KESSLER0:00:00
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
36Sharlotte LUCAS0:00:00
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
37Anastasiia CHURSINA0:00:00
Ale BTC Ljubljana
38Andrea RAMIREZ FREGOSO0:00:00
Agolico
39Josie TALBOT0:00:00
Cronos - Casa Dorada
40Marketa HAJKOVA0:00:00
Bepink
41Jaime GUNNING0:00:00
42Georgia WILLIAMS0:00:00
Team BikeExchange (Women)
43Grace BROWN0:00:00
Team BikeExchange (Women)
44Urša PINTAR0:00:00
Ale BTC Ljubljana
45Victorie GUILMAN0:00:00
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
46Jade WIEL0:00:00
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
47Jenelle CROOKS0:00:00
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
48Brodie CHAPMAN0:00:00
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
49Jessie HODGES0:00:00
50Elizabeth STANNARD0:00:00
51Pfeiffer GEORGI0:00:00
Team DSM (Women)
52Emily HERFOSS0:00:00
Roxsolt Attaquer
53Sarah GIGANTE0:00:00
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
54Anet BARRERA ESPARZA0:00:00
Agolico
55Jessica ALLEN0:00:00
Team BikeExchange (Women)
56Hannah LUDWIG0:00:00
Canyon - SRAM Racing
57Jessica PRATT0:00:00
Canyon - SRAM Racing
58Trixi WORRACK0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
59Rushlee BUCHANAN0:00:00
60Sara POIDEVIN0:00:00
Rally Cycling (Women)
61Lucy KENNEDY0:00:00
Team BikeExchange (Women)
62Ally WOLLASTON0:00:00
63Madeline WRIGHT0:00:00
Roxsolt Attaquer
64Ella BLOOR0:00:00
65Erica CLEVENGER0:00:00
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
66Lizbeth SALAZAR VAZQUEZ0:00:00
A.R. Monex
67Francesca PATTARO0:00:00
A.R. Monex
68Ashlee JONES0:00:00
69Heidi FRANZ0:00:00
Rally Cycling (Women)
70Bree WILSON0:00:00
Roxsolt Attaquer
71Ariadna GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ0:00:00
Agolico
72Nicole SHIELDS0:00:00
DNA Pro Cycling Team
73Julia SOEK0:00:00
Team DSM (Women)
74Georgia WHITEHOUSE0:00:00
75Silvia VALSECCHI0:00:00
Bepink
76Leigh Ann GANZAR0:00:00
Rally Cycling (Women)
77Jennifer MORALES MILANES0:00:59
Agolico
78Tiffany CROMWELL0:00:00
Canyon - SRAM Racing
79Nicole FRAIN0:02:07
80Abigail VAN TWISK0:02:19
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
81Anna PLICHTA0:03:29
Trek-Segafredo (Women)
82Sophie EDWARDS0:03:44
83Anna TREVISI0:03:44
Ale BTC Ljubljana
84Minke BAKKER0:03:44
Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
85Bryony BOTHA0:03:44
86Melissa Van NECK0:03:44
Bepink
87Marieke van Witzenburg DE GROOT0:03:44
Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
88Maryna IVANIUK0:03:44
A.R. Monex
89Justine BARROW0:04:17
Roxsolt Attaquer
90Nicole HANSELMANN0:06:16
Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
91Grace ANDERSON0:11:44
Bepink
92Emma CHILTON0:13:20
Roxsolt Attaquer
93Jutatip MANEEPHAN0:14:28
Ale BTC Ljubljana
DNFJustine VROMANNE
Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport

Annonce