Omloop Het NieuwsbladSøg
1Jasper STUYVEN5:03:24
Trek-Segafredo
2Yves LAMPAERT0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
3Søren KRAGH ANDERSEN0:00:06
Team DSM
4Matteo TRENTIN0:00:39
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
5Tim DECLERCQ0:01:28
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
6Mike TEUNISSEN0:01:28
Team Jumbo-Visma
7Oliver NAESEN0:01:28
AG2R Citroen Team
8Philippe GILBERT0:01:28
Lotto Soudal
9Stefan KÜNG0:01:28
Groupama-FDJ
10Florian SENECHAL0:01:28
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
11Wout VAN AERT0:01:28
Team Jumbo-Visma
12Jean Pierre DRUCKER0:01:28
Bora-Hansgrohe
13Greg VAN AVERMAET0:01:28
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
14Tiesj BENOOT0:01:28
Team DSM
15Frederik FRISON0:01:28
Lotto Soudal
16Jurgen ROELANDTS0:01:28
Movistar Team
17Silvan DILLIER0:01:28
AG2R Citroen Team
18Dylan TEUNS0:01:28
Bahrain Victorious
19Aime DE GENDT0:01:28
Circus-Wanty Gobert
20Lukas PÖSTLBERGER0:02:10
Bora-Hansgrohe
21Michael VALGREN0:02:10
Team Qhubeka Assos
22Heinrich HAUSSLER0:02:20
Bahrain Victorious
23Sep VANMARCKE0:02:20
EF Education - Nippo
24Scott THWAITES0:02:20
Alpecin-Fenix
25Anthony TURGIS0:02:20
Total Direct Energie
26Nathan VAN HOOYDONCK0:02:20
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
27Johan JACOBS0:02:20
Movistar Team
28Tim WELLENS0:02:20
Lotto Soudal
29Edward PLANCKAERT0:02:20
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
30Dries Van GESTEL0:02:20
Total Direct Energie
31Michael SCHÄR0:02:20
32Bob JUNGELS0:02:20
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
33Niki TERPSTRA0:02:20
Total Direct Energie
34Brent VAN MOER0:02:24
Lotto Soudal
35Kasper ASGREEN0:04:03
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
36Zdenek STYBAR0:04:03
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
37Jenthe BIERMANS0:04:03
Israel Start-Up Nation
38Ben SWIFT0:04:03
INEOS Grenadiers
39Pascal EENKHOORN0:04:48
Team Jumbo-Visma
40Dries De BONDT0:04:53
Alpecin-Fenix
41Clément VENTURINI0:04:53
AG2R Citroen Team
42Piet ALLEGAERT0:04:53
Cofidis
43Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG0:05:58
Team Qhubeka Assos
44Jordi WARLOP0:05:58
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
45Alex KIRSCH0:06:00
Trek-Segafredo
46Christophe NOPPE0:07:26
Arkea Samsic
47Nils POLITT0:07:26
Israel Start-Up Nation
48Marco MARCATO0:07:26
UAE Team Emirates
49Ian STANNARD0:07:26
INEOS Grenadiers
50Sonny COLBRELLI0:07:26
Bahrain Victorious
51Jens KEUKELEIRE0:07:26
EF Education - Nippo
52Dion SMITH0:07:26
Team BikeExchange
53Edoardo AFFINI0:07:26
Team BikeExchange
54Gianni MOSCON0:07:26
INEOS Grenadiers
55Tom Van ASBROECK0:09:32
Israel Start-Up Nation
56Ide SCHELLING0:09:32
Bora-Hansgrohe
57Boy VAN POPPEL0:09:32
Circus-Wanty Gobert
58Alexander KONYCHEV0:09:32
Team BikeExchange
59Edvald BOASSON HAGEN0:09:32
Team Qhubeka Assos
60Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK0:09:32
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
61Cyril LEMOINE0:09:32
Cofidis
62Connor SWIFT0:09:32
Arkea Samsic
63Nikolas MAES0:09:32
Lotto Soudal
64Amaury CAPIOT0:09:32
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
65Petr VAKOC0:09:32
Alpecin-Fenix
66Mads PEDERSEN0:09:32
Trek-Segafredo
67Maarten WYNANTS0:09:32
Team Jumbo-Visma
68Fabio FELLINE0:09:32
Astana - Premier Tech
69Alfred WRIGHT0:09:46
Bahrain Victorious
DNFRasmus TILLER
Team Qhubeka Assos
DNFAndreas SCHILLINGER
Bora-Hansgrohe
DNFEduard PRADES REVERTE
Movistar Team
DNFTobias LUDVIGSSON
Groupama-FDJ
DNFLoic VLIEGEN
Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNFDorian GODON
AG2R Citroen Team
DNFLuke DURBRIDGE
Team BikeExchange
DNFNikias ARNDT
Team DSM
DNFThomas SPRENGERS
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNFRobert STANNARD
Team BikeExchange
DNFJoel SUTER
Bingoal WB
DNFJuan Sebastian MOLANO
UAE Team Emirates
DNFVegard Stake LAENGEN
UAE Team Emirates
DNFJonas KOCH
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
DNFQuinn SIMMONS
Trek-Segafredo
DNFDmitriy GRUZDEV
Astana - Premier Tech
DNFKristian SBARAGLI
Alpecin-Fenix
DNFFabian LIENHARD
Groupama-FDJ
DNFManuele BOARO
Astana - Premier Tech
DNFLorrenzo MANZIN
Total Direct Energie
DNFJonathan DIBBEN
Lotto Soudal
DNFRyan MULLEN
Trek-Segafredo
DNFLeonardo BASSO
INEOS Grenadiers
DNFAlexander KRISTOFF
UAE Team Emirates
DNFIljo KEISSE
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
DNFJulien VERMOTE
Cofidis
DNFGijs VAN HOECKE
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
DNFLuka PIBERNIK
Bahrain Victorious
DNFFlorian VACHON
Arkea Samsic
DNFEliot LIETAER
Bingoal WB
DNFBrian VAN GOETHEM
Lotto Soudal
DNFDaniel MCLAY
Arkea Samsic
DNFMatteo JORGENSON
Movistar Team
DNFFranklin SIX
Bingoal WB
DNFLuke ROWE
INEOS Grenadiers
DNFJulien DUVAL
AG2R Citroen Team
DNFGilles DE WILDE
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNFFloris De TIER
Alpecin-Fenix
DNFLluis Guillermo MAS BONET
Movistar Team
DNFMathijs PAASSCHENS
Bingoal WB
DNFTravis MCCABE
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNFSam BEWLEY
Team BikeExchange
DNFEmils LIEPINS
Trek-Segafredo
DNFBert-Jan LINDEMAN
Team Jumbo-Visma
DNFOtto VERGAERDE
Alpecin-Fenix
DNFGeoffrey SOUPE
Total Direct Energie
DNFLawrence NAESEN
AG2R Citroen Team
DNFKevin GENIETS
Groupama-FDJ
DNFZhandos BIZHIGITOV
Astana - Premier Tech
DNFKrists NEILANDS
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNFAlexander EDMONDSON
Team BikeExchange
DNFEmmanuel MORIN
Cofidis
DNFJulius VAN DEN BERG
EF Education - Nippo
DNFNils EEKHOFF
Team DSM
DNFDimitri CLAEYS
Cofidis
DNFChristopher LAWLESS
INEOS Grenadiers
DNFGrega BOLE
Bahrain Victorious
DNFGuillaume BOIVIN
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNFJonas RUTSCH
EF Education - Nippo
DNFLudwig De WINTER
Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNSAlexis GOUGEARD
AG2R Citroen Team
DNFJuri HOLLMANN
Movistar Team
DNFCasper PEDERSEN
Team DSM
DNFSamuele BATTISTELLA
Team Qhubeka Assos
DNFBram WELTEN
Arkea Samsic
DNFTom SCULLY
EF Education - Nippo
DNFLaurens DE VREESE
DNFClement RUSSO
Arkea Samsic
DNFYoann OFFREDO
Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNFKristoffer HALVORSEN
EF Education - Nippo
DNFDamien TOUZE
Cofidis
DNFLogan OWEN
EF Education - Nippo
DNFSenne LEYSEN
Alpecin-Fenix
DNFAndreas STOKBRO
Team Qhubeka Assos
DNFPatrick GAMPER
Bora-Hansgrohe
DNFDanny VAN POPPEL
Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNFCedric BEULLENS
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNFAmund GRØNDAHL JANSEN
Team Jumbo-Visma
DNFTaco Van Der HOORN
Team Jumbo-Visma
DNFAksel NOMMELA
Bingoal WB
DNFLudovic ROBEET
Bingoal WB
DNFErik BASKA
Bora-Hansgrohe
DNFAlessandro COVI
UAE Team Emirates
DNFMarc SARREAU
Groupama-FDJ
DNFJasha SÜTTERLIN
Team DSM
DNFMikkel BJERG
UAE Team Emirates
DNFDamien GAUDIN
Total Direct Energie
DNFEdward THEUNS
Trek-Segafredo
DNFAlex ARANBURU
Astana - Premier Tech
DNFAdrien PETIT
Total Direct Energie
DNFPieter VANSPEYBROUCK
Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNFOlivier Le GAC
Groupama-FDJ
DNFKenneth VANBILSEN
Cofidis
DNFHugo HOULE
Astana - Premier Tech
DNFNico DENZ
Team DSM
DNFKevin DELTOMBE
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNFMartin LAAS
Bora-Hansgrohe
DNFOwain DOULL
INEOS Grenadiers
DNFBenoit JARRIER
Arkea Samsic
DNFLionel TAMINIAUX
Bingoal WB
DNFMichael GOGL
Team Qhubeka Assos
DNFGabriel CULLAIGH
Movistar Team
DNFTom BOHLI
UAE Team Emirates
DNFMarcel SIEBERG
Bahrain Victorious
DNFMickael DELAGE
Groupama-FDJ
DNFMads WÜRTZ SCHMIDT
Israel Start-Up Nation

Annonce