Milano-SanremoSøg
1Wout VAN AERT7:16:09
Team Jumbo-Visma
2Julian ALAPHILIPPE0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
3Michael MATTHEWS0:00:02
Team DSM
4Peter SAGAN0:00:02
Bora-Hansgrohe
5Giacomo NIZZOLO0:00:02
Team Qhubeka Assos
6Dion SMITH0:00:02
Team BikeExchange
7Alex ARANBURU0:00:02
Astana - Premier Tech
8Greg VAN AVERMAET0:00:02
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
9Philippe GILBERT0:00:02
Lotto Soudal
10Matej MOHORIC0:00:02
Bahrain Victorious
11Andrea VENDRAME0:00:02
AG2R Citroen Team
12Tadej POGACAR0:00:02
UAE Team Emirates
13Mathieu VAN DER POEL0:00:02
Alpecin-Fenix
14Oliver NAESEN0:00:02
AG2R Citroen Team
15Michal KWIATKOWSKI0:00:02
INEOS Grenadiers
16Davide FORMOLO0:00:02
UAE Team Emirates
17Matteo JORGENSON0:00:02
Movistar Team
18Alberto BETTIOL0:00:02
EF Education - Nippo
19Zdenek STYBAR0:00:02
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
20Tiesj BENOOT0:00:02
Team DSM
21Aime DE GENDT0:00:02
Circus-Wanty Gobert
22Gorka IZAGIRRE0:00:02
Astana - Premier Tech
23Vincenzo NIBALI0:00:02
Trek-Segafredo
24Arnaud DEMARE0:00:02
Groupama-FDJ
25Damiano CARUSO0:00:02
Bahrain Victorious
26Robert STANNARD0:00:08
Team BikeExchange
27Kristian SBARAGLI0:00:13
Alpecin-Fenix
28Lorenzo ROTA0:00:13
Vini Zabu KTM
29Anthony TURGIS0:00:14
Total Direct Energie
30Giulio CICCONE0:00:14
Trek-Segafredo
31Alessandro De MARCHI0:00:16
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
32Ben SWIFT0:00:27
INEOS Grenadiers
33Gianni MOSCON0:00:30
INEOS Grenadiers
34Xandro MEURISSE0:00:36
Circus-Wanty Gobert
35Davide VILLELLA0:00:57
Movistar Team
36Marco CANOLA0:00:57
Gazprom-RusVelo
37Geoffrey SOUPE0:01:03
Total Direct Energie
38Nacer BOUHANNI0:01:03
Arkea Samsic
39Elia VIVIANI0:01:24
Cofidis
40Guillaume BOIVIN0:01:24
Israel Start-Up Nation
41Jan BAKELANTS0:01:24
Circus-Wanty Gobert
42Andrea PASQUALON0:01:24
Circus-Wanty Gobert
43Simone VELASCO0:01:24
Gazprom-RusVelo
44Simon CLARKE0:01:26
EF Education - Nippo
45Amund GRØNDAHL JANSEN0:01:28
Team Jumbo-Visma
46Niccolo BONIFAZIO0:01:46
Total Direct Energie
47Gianluca BRAMBILLA0:01:46
Trek-Segafredo
48Loic VLIEGEN0:01:57
Circus-Wanty Gobert
49Fausto MASNADA0:02:14
50Giovanni VISCONTI0:02:14
Vini Zabu KTM
51Marcus BURGHARDT0:02:42
Bora-Hansgrohe
52Stefan KÜNG0:02:42
Groupama-FDJ
53Cesare BENEDETTI0:02:43
Bora-Hansgrohe
54Roman KREUZIGER0:03:44
Team Qhubeka Assos
55Alexey LUTSENKO0:03:44
Astana - Premier Tech
56Nikias ARNDT0:03:44
Team DSM
57Søren KRAGH ANDERSEN0:03:44
Team DSM
58Dries Van GESTEL0:03:44
Total Direct Energie
59Timo ROOSEN0:03:44
Team Jumbo-Visma
60Sam BENNETT0:04:26
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
61Jacopo MOSCA0:04:46
Trek-Segafredo
62Salvatore PUCCIO0:04:46
INEOS Grenadiers
63Sonny COLBRELLI0:04:46
Bahrain Victorious
64Larry WARBASSE0:04:46
AG2R Citroen Team
65Michael WOODS0:04:56
EF Education - Nippo
66Jonas KOCH0:04:56
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
67Alexander EDMONDSON0:04:56
Team BikeExchange
68Clement RUSSO0:05:05
Arkea Samsic
69Alexander KONYCHEV0:05:05
Team BikeExchange
70Dylan TEUNS0:05:05
Bahrain Victorious
71Daniel OSS0:05:05
Bora-Hansgrohe
72Kasper ASGREEN0:05:05
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
73Bob JUNGELS0:05:05
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
74Filippo GANNA0:05:05
INEOS Grenadiers
75Felix GROSSSCHARTNER0:05:05
Bora-Hansgrohe
76Michael GOGL0:05:05
Team Qhubeka Assos
77Umberto MARENGO0:05:47
Vini Zabu KTM
78Cyril LEMOINE0:05:47
Cofidis
79Lawrence NAESEN0:06:21
AG2R Citroen Team
80Stijn VANDENBERGH0:06:21
AG2R Citroen Team
81Rick ZABEL0:06:21
Israel Start-Up Nation
82Reto HOLLENSTEIN0:06:21
Israel Start-Up Nation
83Alexander KRISTOFF0:06:21
UAE Team Emirates
84Francesco GAVAZZI0:08:43
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
85Nicola CONCI0:08:43
Trek-Segafredo
86Eduardo SEPULVEDA0:08:43
Movistar Team
87Adrien PETIT0:08:43
Total Direct Energie
88Ramon SINKELDAM0:09:24
Groupama-FDJ
89Miles SCOTSON0:09:24
Groupama-FDJ
90Davide CIMOLAI0:09:24
Israel Start-Up Nation
91Fernando GAVIRIA0:09:24
UAE Team Emirates
92Davide MARTINELLI0:09:47
Astana - Premier Tech
93Ivan GARCIA CORTINA0:10:59
Bahrain Victorious
94Daniel SAVINI0:10:59
Bardiani CSF Faizane
95Scott THWAITES0:10:59
Alpecin-Fenix
96Fabio SABATINI0:10:59
Cofidis
97Roberto Carlos GONZÁLEZ0:10:59
Vini Zabu KTM
98Koen DE KORT0:10:59
Trek-Segafredo
99Michael VALGREN0:10:59
Team Qhubeka Assos
100Edvald BOASSON HAGEN0:10:59
Team Qhubeka Assos
101Magnus CORT0:10:59
EF Education - Nippo
102Christophe LAPORTE0:10:59
Cofidis
103Jacopo GUARNIERI0:10:59
Groupama-FDJ
104Omar FRAILE0:10:59
Astana - Premier Tech
105Senne LEYSEN0:13:39
Alpecin-Fenix
106Nikolas MAES0:13:39
Lotto Soudal
107Paul MARTENS0:13:39
Team Jumbo-Visma
108Tim DECLERCQ0:13:39
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
109Mattia BAIS0:13:39
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
110Jasper DE BUYST0:13:39
Lotto Soudal
111Bert-Jan LINDEMAN0:13:39
Team Jumbo-Visma
112Filippo FIORELLI0:13:39
Bardiani CSF Faizane
113Caleb EWAN0:13:39
Lotto Soudal
114Imerio CIMA0:13:39
Gazprom-RusVelo
115Igor BOEV0:13:39
Gazprom-RusVelo
116Nicola BAGIOLI0:13:39
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
117Alessandro TONELLI0:13:39
Bardiani CSF Faizane
118Stepan KURIANOV0:13:39
Gazprom-RusVelo
119Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE0:13:39
UAE Team Emirates
120Oliviero TROIA0:13:39
UAE Team Emirates
121Laurent PICHON0:13:39
Arkea Samsic
122Kenneth VANBILSEN0:13:39
Cofidis
123Dario CATALDO0:13:39
Movistar Team
124Michael SCHÄR0:13:39
125Cameron MEYER0:13:39
Team BikeExchange
126Mitchell DOCKER0:13:39
EF Education - Nippo
127Jhonatan RESTREPO0:13:39
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
128Dries De BONDT0:15:01
Alpecin-Fenix
129Thomas BOUDAT0:15:02
Arkea Samsic
130Michael ALBASINI0:15:05
Team BikeExchange
131Florian VACHON0:15:05
Arkea Samsic
132Danny VAN POPPEL0:15:05
Circus-Wanty Gobert
133Daniel MCLAY0:15:05
Arkea Samsic
134Marco FRAPPORTI0:15:05
Vini Zabu KTM
135Vincenzo ALBANESE0:15:05
Bardiani CSF Faizane
136Lawson CRADDOCK0:15:05
EF Education - Nippo
137Cees BOL0:15:05
Team DSM
138Leonardo BONIFAZIO0:15:05
Total Direct Energie
139Simone CONSONNI0:15:34
Cofidis
140Dylan VAN BAARLE0:16:02
INEOS Grenadiers
141Antwan TOLHOEK0:16:02
Team Jumbo-Visma
142Josip RUMAC0:16:02
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
143Oscar RIESEBEEK0:16:02
Alpecin-Fenix
144Damiano CIMA0:17:44
Gazprom-RusVelo
145Fabio MAZZUCCO0:17:44
Bardiani CSF Faizane
146Max WALSCHEID0:17:44
Team Qhubeka Assos
147Tosh VAN DER SANDE0:17:44
Lotto Soudal
148Rory SUTHERLAND0:17:44
Israel Start-Up Nation
149Julien DUVAL0:29:52
AG2R Citroen Team
150James MITRI0:38:34
Vini Zabu KTM
DNFMatteo TRENTIN
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
DNFGabriel CULLAIGH
Movistar Team
DNFNicola VENCHIARUTTI
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNFIgnatas KONOVALOVAS
Groupama-FDJ
DNFManuele BOARO
Astana - Premier Tech
DNFMarco HALLER
Bahrain Victorious
DNFJasha SÜTTERLIN
Team DSM
DNFAlex DOWSETT
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNFIuri FILOSI
Bardiani CSF Faizane
DNFFrederik FRISON
Lotto Soudal
DNFOscar GATTO
Bora-Hansgrohe
DNFHéctor CARRETERO
Movistar Team

Annonce