Il LombardiaSøg
1Jakob FUGLSANG5:32:54
Astana Pro Team
2George BENNETT0:00:31
Team Jumbo-Visma
3Aleksandr VLASOV0:00:51
Astana Pro Team
4Bauke MOLLEMA0:01:19
Trek-Segafredo
5Giulio CICCONE0:01:40
Trek-Segafredo
6Vincenzo NIBALI0:03:31
Trek-Segafredo
7Maximilian SCHACHMANN0:04:31
Bora-Hansgrohe
8Diego ULISSI0:05:20
UAE Team Emirates
9Ben HERMANS0:06:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
10Mathieu VAN DER POEL0:06:28
Alpecin-Fenix
11Alessandro De MARCHI0:06:51
CCC Team
12Antwan TOLHOEK0:08:15
Team Jumbo-Visma
13Richard CARAPAZ0:08:15
INEOS Grenadiers
14Simon CLARKE0:10:05
EF Pro Cycling
15Jesus HERRADA0:10:09
Cofidis
16Dario CATALDO0:10:18
Movistar Team
17Ruben GUERREIRO0:10:25
EF Pro Cycling
18Lorenzo ROTA0:10:25
Vini Zabu KTM
19Wilco KELDERMAN0:10:25
Team Sunweb
20Simon GESCHKE0:10:25
CCC Team
21Rudy MOLARD0:10:25
Groupama-FDJ
22Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA0:10:25
Israel Start-Up Nation
23Matteo BADILATTI0:10:25
Israel Start-Up Nation
24Rafal MAJKA0:10:31
Bora-Hansgrohe
25Jaakko HÄNNINEN0:10:56
AG2R La Mondiale
26Jacopo MOSCA0:11:04
Trek-Segafredo
27Gianluca BRAMBILLA0:11:04
Trek-Segafredo
28Joey ROSSKOPF0:12:55
CCC Team
29Michael WOODS0:12:56
EF Pro Cycling
30Simone PETILLI0:12:56
Circus-Wanty Gobert
31Patrick KONRAD0:12:56
Bora-Hansgrohe
32Chad HAGA0:12:59
Team Sunweb
33Odd Christian EIKING0:13:04
Circus-Wanty Gobert
34Jesper HANSEN0:13:10
Cofidis
35Miguel Eduardo FLOREZ0:13:10
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
36Hermann PERNSTEINER0:13:10
Bahrain-McLaren
37Nicola CONCI0:13:19
Trek-Segafredo
38Jimmy JANSSENS0:14:05
Alpecin-Fenix
39Andrea GAROSIO0:14:28
Vini Zabu KTM
40Edward DUNBAR0:14:28
INEOS Grenadiers
41Anthony ROUX0:14:31
Groupama-FDJ
42Enrico BATTAGLIN0:14:31
Bahrain-McLaren
43Lorenzo FORTUNATO0:14:44
Vini Zabu KTM
44Mathias FRANK0:14:44
AG2R La Mondiale
45Simon GUGLIELMI0:14:44
Groupama-FDJ
46Sergey CHERNETSKIY0:14:44
Gazprom-RusVelo
47Cesare BENEDETTI0:14:44
Bora-Hansgrohe
48Steff CRAS0:14:44
Lotto Soudal
49Giovanni CARBONI0:15:43
Bardiani CSF Faizane
50Chris HAMILTON0:16:21
Team Sunweb
51Petr VAKOC0:16:43
Alpecin-Fenix
52Harold Alfonso TEJADA CANACUE0:16:45
Astana Pro Team
53Robert STANNARD0:17:50
Mitchelton-Scott
54Larry WARBASSE0:17:50
AG2R La Mondiale
55Georg ZIMMERMANN0:17:50
CCC Team
56Gianni MOSCON0:17:50
INEOS Grenadiers
57Mikkel Frølich HONORÉ0:17:50
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
58Ivan ROVNY0:17:50
Gazprom-RusVelo
59Einer Augusto RUBIO REYES0:17:50
Movistar Team
60Edward RAVASI0:17:50
UAE Team Emirates
61Brandon MCNULTY0:18:43
UAE Team Emirates
62Aleksey RYBALKIN0:20:08
Gazprom-RusVelo
63Simone VELASCO0:20:08
Gazprom-RusVelo
64Jai HINDLEY0:20:20
Team Sunweb
65Florian STORK0:20:20
Team Sunweb
66Kamil MALECKI0:20:20
CCC Team
67Luca COVILI0:20:20
Bardiani CSF Faizane
68Koen BOUWMAN0:20:20
Team Jumbo-Visma
69Louis VERVAEKE0:20:20
Alpecin-Fenix
70Kobe GOOSSENS0:20:20
Lotto Soudal
71Geoffrey BOUCHARD0:20:20
AG2R La Mondiale
72Chris HARPER0:20:20
Team Jumbo-Visma
73José HERRADA0:20:20
Cofidis
74Artem NYCH0:20:20
Gazprom-RusVelo
75Davide GABBURO0:20:55
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
76Floris De TIER0:21:11
Alpecin-Fenix
77Jonathan Klever CAICEDO CEPEDA0:22:42
EF Pro Cycling
78Stefan DE BOD0:24:16
NTT Pro Cycling Team
79Ion IZAGIRRE0:24:16
Astana Pro Team
80Alex ARANBURU0:24:16
Astana Pro Team
81Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY0:24:16
Mitchelton-Scott
82Eduardo SEPULVEDA0:24:16
Movistar Team
83Riccardo STACCHIOTTI0:25:29
Vini Zabu KTM
84Juan Diego ALBA BOLIVAR0:25:29
Movistar Team
85Ide SCHELLING0:25:57
Bora-Hansgrohe
OTLTim WELLENS
Lotto Soudal
OTLMathias LE TURNIER
Cofidis
OTLAxel DOMONT
AG2R La Mondiale
DNFMikel NIEVE ITURRALDE
Mitchelton-Scott
DNFHéctor CARRETERO
Movistar Team
DNFTomasz MARCZYNSKI
Lotto Soudal
DNFFabio ARU
UAE Team Emirates
DNFRemco EVENEPOEL
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
DNFAlberto BETTIOL
EF Pro Cycling
DNFKoen DE KORT
Trek-Segafredo
DNFManuele BOARO
Astana Pro Team
DNFIvan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO
INEOS Grenadiers
DNFJasper DE PLUS
Circus-Wanty Gobert
OTLAndrea PASQUALON
Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNFTao GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS Grenadiers
DNFAttilio VIVIANI
Cofidis
DNFFernando BARCELO
Cofidis
DNFSimon PELLAUD
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNFCameron MEYER
Mitchelton-Scott
DNFDries DEVENYNS
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
DNFDaniel SAVINI
Bardiani CSF Faizane
OTLMichal PALUTA
CCC Team
DNFBenjamin DYBALL
NTT Pro Cycling Team
OTLJames PICCOLI
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNFJoão ALMEIDA
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
DNFAnton KUZMIN
Gazprom-RusVelo
DNFDanilo WYSS
NTT Pro Cycling Team
OTLJuri HOLLMANN
Movistar Team
DNFTom DEVRIENDT
Circus-Wanty Gobert
OTLTheo DELACROIX
Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNFLucas HAMILTON
Mitchelton-Scott
DNFBen GASTAUER
AG2R La Mondiale
DNFScott DAVIES
Bahrain-McLaren
DNFAlexandr RIABUSHENKO
UAE Team Emirates
DNFAlexys BRUNEL
Groupama-FDJ
DNFFrancesco ROMANO
Bardiani CSF Faizane
DNFPhilipp WALSLEBEN
Alpecin-Fenix
DNFEros CAPECCHI
Bahrain-McLaren
DNFGiovanni VISCONTI
Vini Zabu KTM
DNFAdam HANSEN
Lotto Soudal
DNFLennard HOFSTEDE
Team Jumbo-Visma
DNFMatteo SOBRERO
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNFDomen NOVAK
Bahrain-McLaren
DNFPawel POLJANSKI
Bora-Hansgrohe
DNFGuillaume BOIVIN
Israel Start-Up Nation
OTLBenjamin KING
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNFMarco FRAPPORTI
Vini Zabu KTM
OTLAttila VALTER
CCC Team
DNFDion SMITH
Mitchelton-Scott
OTLOmer GOLDSTEIN
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNFMark PADUN
Bahrain-McLaren
DNFGrega BOLE
Bahrain-McLaren
DNFAlexander CATAFORD
Israel Start-Up Nation
OTLKilian FRANKINY
Groupama-FDJ
DNFAlessandro BISOLTI
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
OTLFilippo ZANA
Bardiani CSF Faizane
DNFJames MITRI
Vini Zabu KTM
OTLSimone RAVANELLI
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNFMattia CATTANEO
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
OTLManuel SENNI
Bardiani CSF Faizane
DNFJonas Vingegaard RASMUSSEN
Team Jumbo-Visma
OTLBenjamin THOMAS
Groupama-FDJ
DNFGino MÄDER
NTT Pro Cycling Team
OTLRomain SEIGLE
Groupama-FDJ
DNFEmmanuel MORIN
Cofidis
DNFAlessandro COVI
UAE Team Emirates
DNFSalvatore PUCCIO
INEOS Grenadiers
DNFKristian SBARAGLI
Alpecin-Fenix
DNFValerio CONTI
UAE Team Emirates
DNFBen SWIFT
INEOS Grenadiers
DNFPaul MARTENS
Team Jumbo-Visma
DNFDavide VILLELLA
Movistar Team
DNFAndrea BAGIOLI
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
DNFNikolas MAES
Lotto Soudal
DNFEnrico GASPAROTTO
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNFDenis NEKRASOV
Gazprom-RusVelo
DNFJean Pierre DRUCKER
Bora-Hansgrohe
DNFMichael ALBASINI
Mitchelton-Scott
DNFTosh VAN DER SANDE
Lotto Soudal
DNFFilippo FIORELLI
Bardiani CSF Faizane
DNFDavide MARTINELLI
Astana Pro Team
DNFLuca CHIRICO
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNFLachlan MORTON
EF Pro Cycling
DNFNico DENZ
Team Sunweb
DNFClement CHAMPOUSSIN
AG2R La Mondiale
OTLMagnus CORT
EF Pro Cycling
DNFMartijn TUSVELD
Team Sunweb
DNFNicola BAGIOLI
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNFPieter SERRY
Deceuninck - Quick-Step