1 | Audrey CORDON RAGOT | 0:20:05 |
1 | Ruth WINDER EDWARDS | 0:20:05 |
Lidl - Trek (Women) | ||
1 | Ellen VAN DIJK | 0:20:05 |
Lidl - Trek (Women) | ||
1 | Elizabeth DEIGNAN | 0:20:05 |
Lidl - Trek (Women) | ||
1 | Tayler WILES | 0:20:05 |
Lidl - Trek (Women) | ||
1 | Elisa LONGO BORGHINI | 0:20:05 |
Lidl - Trek (Women) | ||
2 | Amy PIETERS | 0:20:08 |
Team SD Worx - Protime | ||
2 | Anna VAN DER BREGGEN | 0:20:08 |
Team SD Worx - Protime | ||
2 | Karol-Ann CANUEL | 0:20:08 |
Team SD Worx - Protime | ||
2 | Chantal VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK | 0:20:08 |
Team SD Worx - Protime | ||
2 | Eva BUURMAN | 0:20:08 |
Team SD Worx - Protime | ||
2 | Jolien D'HOORE | 0:20:08 |
Team SD Worx - Protime | ||
3 | Grace BROWN | 0:20:10 |
Team Jayco AlUla | ||
3 | Lucy KENNEDY | 0:20:10 |
Team Jayco AlUla | ||
3 | Sarah ROY | 0:20:10 |
Team Jayco AlUla | ||
3 | Amanda SPRATT | 0:20:10 |
Team Jayco AlUla | ||
3 | Moniek TENNIGLO | 0:20:10 |
Team Jayco AlUla | ||
3 | Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN | 0:20:10 |
Team Jayco AlUla | ||
4 | Mikayla HARVEY | 0:20:15 |
Equipe Paule Ka | ||
4 | Elise CHABBEY | 0:20:15 |
Equipe Paule Ka | ||
4 | Marlen REUSSER | 0:20:15 |
Equipe Paule Ka | ||
4 | Niamh FISHER BLACK | 0:20:15 |
Equipe Paule Ka | ||
4 | Elizabeth BANKS | 0:20:15 |
Equipe Paule Ka | ||
4 | Emma CECILIE NORSGAARD | 0:20:15 |
Equipe Paule Ka | ||
5 | Floortje MACKAIJ | 0:20:19 |
Team DSM-Firmenich PostNL | ||
5 | Alison JACKSON | 0:20:19 |
Team DSM-Firmenich PostNL | ||
5 | Liane LIPPERT | 0:20:19 |
Team DSM-Firmenich PostNL | ||
5 | Leah KIRCHMANN | 0:20:19 |
Team DSM-Firmenich PostNL | ||
5 | Coryn LABECKI | 0:20:19 |
Team DSM-Firmenich PostNL | ||
5 | Juliette LABOUS | 0:20:19 |
Team DSM-Firmenich PostNL | ||
6 | Alena AMIALIUSIK | 0:20:21 |
Canyon - SRAM Racing | ||
6 | Elena CECCHINI | 0:20:21 |
Canyon - SRAM Racing | ||
6 | Omer SHAPIRA | 0:20:21 |
Canyon - SRAM Racing | ||
6 | Lisa KLEIN | 0:20:21 |
Canyon - SRAM Racing | ||
6 | Hannah BARNES | 0:20:21 |
Canyon - SRAM Racing | ||
6 | Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA | 0:20:21 |
Canyon - SRAM Racing | ||
7 | Pauliena ROOIJAKKERS | 0:20:47 |
Liv Racing TeqFind | ||
7 | Marianne VOS | 0:20:47 |
Liv Racing TeqFind | ||
7 | Soraya PALADIN | 0:20:47 |
Liv Racing TeqFind | ||
7 | Ashleigh MOOLMAN PASIO | 0:20:47 |
Liv Racing TeqFind | ||
7 | Sabrina STULTIENS | 0:20:47 |
Liv Racing TeqFind | ||
7 | Sofia BERTIZZOLO | 0:20:47 |
Liv Racing TeqFind | ||
8 | Lara VIECELI | 0:20:48 |
Ceratizit-WNT | ||
8 | Kirsten WILD | 0:20:48 |
Ceratizit-WNT | ||
8 | Erica MAGNALDI | 0:20:48 |
Ceratizit-WNT | ||
8 | Lisa BRENNAUER | 0:20:48 |
Ceratizit-WNT | ||
8 | Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ | 0:20:48 |
Ceratizit-WNT | ||
8 | Maria Giulia CONFALONIERI | 0:20:48 |
Ceratizit-WNT | ||
9 | Mavi GARCIA | 0:20:54 |
UAE Team ADQ | ||
9 | Urska ZIGART | 0:20:54 |
UAE Team ADQ | ||
9 | Tatiana GUDERZO | 0:20:54 |
UAE Team ADQ | ||
9 | Anna TREVISI | 0:20:54 |
UAE Team ADQ | ||
9 | Eugenia BUJAK | 0:20:54 |
UAE Team ADQ | ||
9 | Maaike BOOGAARD | 0:20:54 |
UAE Team ADQ | ||
10 | Vittoria GUAZZINI | 0:20:56 |
UAE Development Team | ||
10 | Elena PIRRONE | 0:20:56 |
UAE Development Team | ||
10 | Teniel CAMPBELL | 0:20:56 |
UAE Development Team | ||
10 | Barbara MALCOTTI | 0:20:56 |
UAE Development Team | ||
10 | Marta CAVALLI | 0:20:56 |
UAE Development Team | ||
10 | Ilaria SANGUINETI | 0:20:56 |
UAE Development Team | ||
11 | Emilia FAHLIN | 0:21:25 |
FDJ - SUEZ | ||
11 | Cecilie UTTRUP LUDWIG | 0:21:25 |
FDJ - SUEZ | ||
11 | Évita MUZIC | 0:21:25 |
FDJ - SUEZ | ||
11 | Brodie CHAPMAN | 0:21:25 |
FDJ - SUEZ | ||
11 | Eugenie DUVAL | 0:21:25 |
FDJ - SUEZ | ||
11 | Stine Anderson BORGLI | 0:21:25 |
FDJ - SUEZ | ||
12 | Aude BIANNIC | 0:21:27 |
Movistar Team | ||
12 | Jelena ERIC | 0:21:27 |
Movistar Team | ||
12 | Paula Andrea PATIÑO BEDOYA | 0:21:27 |
Movistar Team | ||
12 | Gloria RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ | 0:21:27 |
Movistar Team | ||
12 | Katrine AALERUD | 0:21:27 |
Movistar Team | ||
12 | Barbara GUARISCHI | 0:21:27 |
Movistar Team | ||
13 | Marketa HAJKOVA | 0:21:28 |
Bepink - Bongioanni | ||
13 | Vania CANVELLI | 0:21:28 |
Bepink - Bongioanni | ||
13 | Giorgia CATARZI | 0:21:28 |
Bepink - Bongioanni | ||
13 | Simona FRAPPORTI | 0:21:28 |
Bepink - Bongioanni | ||
13 | Silvia ZANARDI | 0:21:28 |
Bepink - Bongioanni | ||
13 | Silvia VALSECCHI | 0:21:28 |
Bepink - Bongioanni | ||
14 | Lone MEERTENS | 0:21:43 |
Lotto Dstny Ladies | ||
14 | Arianna FIDANZA | 0:21:43 |
Lotto Dstny Ladies | ||
14 | Lotte KOPECKY | 0:21:43 |
Lotto Dstny Ladies | ||
14 | Teuntje BEEKHUIS | 0:21:43 |
Lotto Dstny Ladies | ||
14 | Abby-Mae PARKINSON | 0:21:43 |
Lotto Dstny Ladies | ||
14 | Julie VAN DE VELDE | 0:21:43 |
Lotto Dstny Ladies | ||
15 | Olga ZABELINSKAYA | 0:22:01 |
15 | Mia RADOTIC | 0:22:01 |
Israel Premier Tech Roland Development | ||
15 | Aigul GAREEVA | 0:22:01 |
Israel Premier Tech Roland Development | ||
15 | Amber NEBEN | 0:22:01 |
Israel Premier Tech Roland Development | ||
15 | Mariia NOVOLODSKAIA | 0:22:01 |
15 | Noemi RÛEGG | 0:22:01 |
Israel Premier Tech Roland Development | ||
15 | Diana KLIMOVA | 0:22:01 |
Israel Premier Tech Roland Development | ||
16 | Michela BALDUCCI | 0:22:18 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ||
16 | Laura TOMASI | 0:22:18 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ||
16 | Elisa DALLA VALLE | 0:22:18 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ||
16 | Greta MARTURANO | 0:22:18 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ||
16 | Giorgia BARIANI | 0:22:18 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ||
16 | Debora SILVESTRI | 0:22:18 |
17 | Katia RAGUSA | 0:22:18 |
A.R. Monex Womens | ||
17 | Olivija BALEISYTE | 0:22:18 |
A.R. Monex Womens | ||
17 | Francesca PATTARO | 0:22:18 |
A.R. Monex Womens | ||
17 | Arlenis SIERRA CAÑADILLA | 0:22:18 |
A.R. Monex Womens | ||
17 | Olga SHEKEL | 0:22:18 |
A.R. Monex Womens | ||
17 | Blanca Liliana MORENO | 0:22:18 |
A.R. Monex Womens | ||
18 | Rachel NEYLAN | 0:22:25 |
Women Cycling Sport | ||
18 | Nadia QUAGLIOTTO | 0:22:25 |
Women Cycling Sport | ||
18 | Asja PALADIN | 0:22:25 |
Women Cycling Sport | ||
18 | Małgorzata JASINSKA | 0:22:25 |
Women Cycling Sport | ||
18 | Ainara ELBUSTO ARTEAGA | 0:22:25 |
Women Cycling Sport | ||
18 | Sandra ALONSO DOMINGUEZ | 0:22:25 |
Women Cycling Sport | ||
19 | Carmela CIPRIANI | 0:22:37 |
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | ||
19 | Giulia MARCHESINI | 0:22:37 |
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | ||
19 | Letizia BORGHESI | 0:22:37 |
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | ||
19 | Gemma SERNISSI | 0:22:37 |
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | ||
19 | Rasa LELEIVYTE | 0:22:37 |
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | ||
19 | Sofia COLLINELLI | 0:22:37 |
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | ||
20 | Elizabeth HOLDEN | 0:22:55 |
Bizkaia Durango | ||
20 | Alice Maria ARZUFFI | 0:22:55 |
Bizkaia Durango | ||
20 | Ariana GILABERT VILAPLANA | 0:22:55 |
Bizkaia Durango | ||
20 | Lucía GONZÁLEZ | 0:22:55 |
Bizkaia Durango | ||
20 | Nadine Michaela GILL | 0:22:55 |
Bizkaia Durango | ||
20 | Carla OBERHOLZER | 0:22:55 |
Bizkaia Durango | ||
21 | Alice GASPARINI | 0:22:56 |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | ||
21 | Martina FIDANZA | 0:22:56 |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | ||
21 | Francesca PISCIALI | 0:22:56 |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | ||
21 | Beatrice ROSSATO | 0:22:56 |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | ||
21 | Elena FRANCHI | 0:22:56 |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | ||
21 | Arianna SESSI | 0:22:56 |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | ||
22 | Naomi DE ROECK | 0:23:05 |
Lviv Cycling Team (Women) | ||
22 | Yuliia BIRIUKOVA | 0:23:05 |
Lviv Cycling Team (Women) | ||
22 | Spela KERN | 0:23:05 |
Lviv Cycling Team (Women) | ||
22 | Yevgenia VYSOTSKA | 0:23:05 |
Lviv Cycling Team (Women) | ||
22 | Fiona TURNBULL | 0:23:05 |
Lviv Cycling Team (Women) | ||
22 | Olena SHARGA | 0:23:05 |
Lviv Cycling Team (Women) | ||
23 | Sara CASASOLA | 0:23:10 |
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA | ||
23 | Anna POTOKINA | 0:23:10 |
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA | ||
23 | Rosalia ORTIZ HANO | 0:23:10 |
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA | ||
23 | Francesca BARONI | 0:23:10 |
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA | ||
23 | Nicole FEDE | 0:23:10 |
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA | ||
23 | Kseniya DOBRYNINA | 0:23:10 |
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA | ||
23 | Elis SIMEONI | 0:23:10 |
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA |
Annonce