1 | Alejandro ROPERO | 3:33:30 |
Team Polti Kometa | ||
2 | Henri VANDENABEELE | 0:00:00 |
3 | Antonio TIBERI | 0:00:00 |
4 | Davide BALDACCINI | 0:00:00 |
Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan | ||
5 | Davide BAIS | 0:00:00 |
CTF Victorious | ||
6 | Matteo CARBONI | 0:00:00 |
Biesse Arvedi | ||
7 | Manuele TAROZZI | 0:00:06 |
8 | Luca COLNAGHI | 0:00:15 |
9 | Michele GAZZOLI | 0:00:15 |
Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan | ||
10 | Giovanni ALEOTTI | 0:00:15 |
CTF Victorious | ||
11 | Tobias BAYER | 0:00:15 |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ||
12 | Henok MULUBRHAN | 0:00:15 |
13 | Tom PIDCOCK | 0:00:15 |
14 | Filippo MAGLI | 0:00:15 |
15 | Edoardo ZAMBANINI | 0:00:15 |
16 | Riccardo CIUCCARELLI | 0:00:15 |
Work Service Vitalcare Dynatek | ||
17 | Sean QUINN | 0:00:15 |
Hagens Berman - Jayco | ||
18 | Alessandro MARINOZZI | 0:00:15 |
Work Service Vitalcare Dynatek | ||
19 | Filippo CONCA | 0:00:15 |
GW Erco Shimano | ||
20 | Andrea PICCOLO | 0:00:15 |
Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan | ||
21 | Kevin COLLEONI | 0:00:15 |
GW Erco Shimano | ||
22 | Alexandre BALMER | 0:00:15 |
Groupama-FDJ Continental Team | ||
23 | Alessandro FANCELLU | 0:00:15 |
Team Polti Kometa | ||
24 | Maxim VAN GILS | 0:00:15 |
25 | Yannis VOISARD | 0:00:15 |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team | ||
26 | Viktor VERSCHAEVE | 0:00:15 |
27 | Jokin MURGUIALDAY ELORZA | 0:00:15 |
28 | Alessandro SANTAROMITA | 0:00:15 |
29 | Carlos GARCÍA PIERNA | 0:00:15 |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | ||
30 | Florian GAMPER | 0:00:15 |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ||
31 | Eduardo PEREZ-LANDALUCE | 0:00:15 |
Team Polti Kometa | ||
32 | Jonathan BÖGLI | 0:00:15 |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team | ||
33 | Asbjørn HELLEMOSE | 0:00:15 |
34 | Gerardo SESSA | 0:00:15 |
35 | Evgenii TIKHONIN | 0:00:15 |
36 | Gabriele BENEDETTI | 0:00:15 |
Casillo-Petroli Firenze-Hoppla | ||
37 | Edoardo FARESIN | 0:00:26 |
Casillo-Petroli Firenze-Hoppla | ||
38 | Jordi MEEUS | 0:00:42 |
SEG Racing Academy | ||
39 | Matteo BASEGGIO | 0:00:42 |
General Store-F.lli Curia-Essegibi | ||
40 | Arne MARIT | 0:00:42 |
41 | Jakob DORIGONI | 0:00:42 |
Work Service Vitalcare Dynatek | ||
42 | Jens REYNDERS | 0:00:42 |
Hagens Berman - Jayco | ||
43 | Lewis ASKEY | 0:00:42 |
Groupama-FDJ Continental Team | ||
44 | Leonardo APOSTI | 0:00:45 |
45 | Markus WILDAUER | 0:00:45 |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ||
46 | Andrea GALLO | 0:00:45 |
47 | Matteo ZURLO | 0:00:45 |
Casillo-Petroli Firenze-Hoppla | ||
48 | Mason HOLLYMAN | 0:00:45 |
49 | Omar EL GOUZI | 0:00:45 |
Rime | ||
50 | Edward ANDERSON | 0:00:45 |
Hagens Berman - Jayco | ||
51 | Giuseppe ORLANDO | 0:00:45 |
52 | Gabriele NINCI | 0:00:45 |
53 | Camilo CASTRO | 0:00:45 |
54 | Lucio PIERANTOZZI | 0:00:45 |
Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ||
55 | Lorenzo GINESTRA | 0:00:45 |
56 | Francesco PARRAVANO | 0:00:45 |
57 | Christian BAHR | 0:00:45 |
58 | Calum JOHNSTON | 0:00:45 |
59 | Sylvain MONIQUET | 0:00:45 |
Groupama-FDJ Continental Team | ||
60 | Jesus David PEÑA JIMENEZ | 0:00:45 |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte | ||
61 | Luis Daniel ZEA | 0:00:45 |
Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ||
62 | Josu ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA | 0:00:45 |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | ||
63 | Marco LOLLI | 0:00:45 |
64 | Mattia PELLIZZER | 0:01:23 |
Rime | ||
65 | Jacopo PESENTI | 0:01:23 |
66 | Davide BAUCE | 0:01:23 |
67 | Omar MAROUAN | 0:01:23 |
68 | Sergio GARCIA GONZALEZ | 0:01:23 |
Team Polti Kometa | ||
69 | Brayan Esteban MALAVER | 0:01:28 |
70 | Gianluca MIGNOLLI | 0:01:28 |
General Store-F.lli Curia-Essegibi | ||
71 | Luca PALADIN | 0:01:28 |
72 | Massimo ORLANDI | 0:01:31 |
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli | ||
73 | Kevin BONALDO | 0:01:33 |
74 | Emanuele BARISON | 0:01:33 |
75 | Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA | 0:01:33 |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte | ||
76 | Valerii FATKULLIN | 0:02:16 |
77 | Didier MERCHAN | 0:02:16 |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte | ||
78 | Andrei STEPANOV | 0:02:16 |
79 | Marco MURGANO | 0:02:16 |
Casillo-Petroli Firenze-Hoppla | ||
80 | Nicolò GARIBBO | 0:02:16 |
81 | Giacomo CASSARÀ | 0:03:47 |
82 | Thomas GLOAG | 0:03:51 |
83 | Lucas Hjælm NØRREGAARD | 0:03:51 |
84 | Lorenzo VISINTAINER | 0:03:58 |
General Store-F.lli Curia-Essegibi | ||
85 | Mikel MUJIKA | 0:03:58 |
86 | David DEKKER | 0:04:00 |
SEG Racing Academy | ||
87 | Adrian Enrique VARGAS PINTO | 0:04:00 |
Work Service Vitalcare Dynatek | ||
88 | Giacomo BALLABIO | 0:04:00 |
Rime | ||
89 | Pasquale ABENANTE | 0:04:00 |
Casillo-Petroli Firenze-Hoppla | ||
90 | Andrea GHISLANZONI | 0:04:00 |
91 | Martin MARCELLUSI | 0:04:05 |
92 | Alessandro VERRE | 0:04:25 |
Casillo-Petroli Firenze-Hoppla | ||
93 | Jonathan MILAN | 0:04:25 |
CTF Victorious | ||
94 | Davide PINARDI | 0:04:25 |
95 | Nicolo MARABINI | 0:04:25 |
96 | Daan HOOLE | 0:04:28 |
SEG Racing Academy | ||
97 | Fabio DI GUGLIELMO | 0:05:44 |
98 | Timofei SHERSTNEV | 0:06:12 |
99 | Manuel ALLORI | 0:06:40 |
100 | Francesco PIRRO | 0:06:40 |
101 | Gleb KUGAEVSKI | 0:06:40 |
102 | Gabriele PETRELLI | 0:06:40 |
CTF Victorious | ||
103 | Paul WRIGHT | 0:06:40 |
104 | Reece WOOD | 0:06:40 |
105 | Federico CHIARI | 0:06:40 |
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli | ||
106 | Jeisson Fer CASALLAS | 0:06:40 |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte | ||
107 | Alessandro MOTTI | 0:06:40 |
108 | Jacques SAUVAGNARGUES | 0:06:40 |
109 | James FOUCHE | 0:06:40 |
110 | Reto MÜLLER | 0:06:40 |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team | ||
111 | Harry SWEENY | 0:06:48 |
112 | Connor BROWN | 0:06:48 |
Q36,5 Continental Team | ||
113 | Andrea CANTONI | 0:06:48 |
114 | Felix ENGELHARDT | 0:06:50 |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ||
115 | Gabriele PORTA | 0:06:52 |
116 | Fabian Camilo FUENTES CHAVES | 0:06:52 |
117 | Marco GRANATA | 0:06:55 |
118 | Samuele RUBINO | 0:06:55 |
Q36,5 Continental Team | ||
119 | Niccolo FERRI | 0:06:55 |
120 | Mattia GUASCO | 0:06:55 |
Q36,5 Continental Team | ||
121 | Matteo FANTONI | 0:06:57 |
122 | Filippo BARONCINI | 0:08:41 |
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli | ||
123 | Samuele RIVI | 0:08:41 |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ||
124 | Samuele ZOCCARATO | 0:08:41 |
Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan | ||
125 | Marco VIERO | 0:08:41 |
126 | Riccardo BOBBO | 0:08:41 |
Q36,5 Continental Team | ||
127 | Matteo FURLAN | 0:08:41 |
Rime | ||
128 | Samuele ZAMBELLI | 0:08:41 |
Rime | ||
129 | Marco GRENDENE | 0:08:41 |
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli | ||
130 | Tommaso NENCINI | 0:08:41 |
131 | Alessio PALMA | 0:08:41 |
132 | Lorenzo QUARTUCCI | 0:08:41 |
133 | Marco GHIRLANDA | 0:08:41 |
134 | Cristian ROCCHETTA | 0:08:41 |
General Store-F.lli Curia-Essegibi | ||
135 | Matteo PONGILUPPI | 0:08:41 |
136 | Luca REGALLI | 0:08:41 |
Rime | ||
137 | Wilson Estiben PENA MOLANO | 0:08:41 |
138 | Leonardo MARCHIORI | 0:08:41 |
Q36,5 Continental Team | ||
139 | Federico MOLINI | 0:08:41 |
140 | Daniel VIEGAS | 0:08:41 |
Team Polti Kometa | ||
141 | Antonio PUPPIO | 0:08:41 |
142 | Matteo Gino PEGORARO | 0:08:41 |
143 | Simone RACCANI | 0:08:41 |
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli | ||
144 | Michael ZECCHIN | 0:08:41 |
145 | Jake STEWART | 0:10:08 |
Groupama-FDJ Continental Team | ||
146 | Martin NESSLER | 0:11:20 |
CTF Victorious | ||
147 | Jacopo MENEGOTTO | 0:12:56 |
Biesse Arvedi | ||
148 | Michael BELLERI | 0:12:56 |
Biesse Arvedi | ||
149 | Andrea PIETROBON | 0:14:41 |
CTF Victorious | ||
150 | Alessandro BARONI | 0:16:08 |
151 | Harrison WOOD | 0:17:00 |
SEG Racing Academy | ||
152 | Clément DAVY | 0:17:00 |
Groupama-FDJ Continental Team | ||
153 | Mattia PETRUCCI | 0:17:00 |
Groupama-FDJ Continental Team | ||
154 | Luca RASTELLI | 0:17:00 |
Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan | ||
155 | Cole DAVIS | 0:17:00 |
Hagens Berman - Jayco | ||
156 | Riccardo MORO | 0:17:00 |
157 | Simone CARRO | 0:17:00 |
158 | Manuel BELLONI | 0:17:00 |
159 | Karl Jonas TRONSTAD | 0:17:00 |
160 | Ferenc SZOLLOSI | 0:17:00 |
161 | Andrea BERZI | 0:18:06 |
Biesse Arvedi | ||
162 | Wilmar MOLINA | 0:18:24 |
163 | Joab SCHNEITER | 0:18:24 |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team | ||
164 | Matteo FREDDI | 0:18:28 |
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli | ||
165 | Mattia SACCON | 0:18:28 |
166 | Ruben EGGENBERG | 0:22:04 |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team | ||
167 | Anton POPOV | 0:22:09 |
168 | Oliver REES | 0:22:15 |
169 | Ben HEALY | 0:25:11 |
170 | Marco FRIGO | 0:25:51 |
SEG Racing Academy | ||
171 | Stefano FRIGERIO | 0:25:51 |
172 | Max WALKER | 0:27:47 |
173 | Ricardo TOSIN | 0:28:05 |
General Store-F.lli Curia-Essegibi | ||
DNF | Sander ANDERSEN | |
DNF | Kevin VERMAERKE | |
Hagens Berman - Jayco | ||
DNF | Stan VAN TRICHT | |
SEG Racing Academy |
Annonce