Giro Ciclistico d'ItaliaSøg
1Alejandro ROPERO3:33:30
Eolo - Kometa
2Henri VANDENABEELE0:00:00
3Antonio TIBERI0:00:00
Team Colpack Ballan
4Davide BALDACCINI0:00:00
Team Colpack Ballan
5Davide BAIS0:00:00
Team Friuli ASD
6Matteo CARBONI0:00:00
Biesse Arvedi
7Manuele TAROZZI0:00:06
8Luca COLNAGHI0:00:15
9Michele GAZZOLI0:00:15
Team Colpack Ballan
10Giovanni ALEOTTI0:00:15
Team Friuli ASD
11Tobias BAYER0:00:15
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
12Henok MULUBRHAN0:00:15
Team Qhubeka CT
13Tom PIDCOCK0:00:15
14Filippo MAGLI0:00:15
15Edoardo ZAMBANINI0:00:15
16Riccardo CIUCCARELLI0:00:15
Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek
17Sean QUINN0:00:15
Hagens Berman Axeon
18Alessandro MARINOZZI0:00:15
Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek
19Filippo CONCA0:00:15
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
20Andrea PICCOLO0:00:15
Team Colpack Ballan
21Kevin COLLEONI0:00:15
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
22Alexandre BALMER0:00:15
Groupama-FDJ Continental Team
23Alessandro FANCELLU0:00:15
Eolo - Kometa
24Maxim VAN GILS0:00:15
25Yannis VOISARD0:00:15
Swiss Racing Academy
26Viktor VERSCHAEVE0:00:15
27Jokin MURGUIALDAY ELORZA0:00:15
28Alessandro SANTAROMITA0:00:15
29Carlos GARCÍA PIERNA0:00:15
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
30Florian GAMPER0:00:15
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
31Eduardo PEREZ-LANDALUCE0:00:15
Eolo - Kometa
32Jonathan BÖGLI0:00:15
Swiss Racing Academy
33Asbjørn HELLEMOSE0:00:15
34Gerardo SESSA0:00:15
35Evgenii TIKHONIN0:00:15
36Gabriele BENEDETTI0:00:15
Casillo-Petroli Firenze-Hoppla
37Edoardo FARESIN0:00:26
Casillo-Petroli Firenze-Hoppla
38Jordi MEEUS0:00:42
SEG Racing Academy
39Matteo BASEGGIO0:00:42
General Store-F.lli Curia-Essegibi
40Arne MARIT0:00:42
41Jakob DORIGONI0:00:42
Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek
42Jens REYNDERS0:00:42
Hagens Berman Axeon
43Lewis ASKEY0:00:42
Groupama-FDJ Continental Team
44Leonardo APOSTI0:00:45
45Markus WILDAUER0:00:45
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
46Andrea GALLO0:00:45
47Matteo ZURLO0:00:45
Casillo-Petroli Firenze-Hoppla
48Mason HOLLYMAN0:00:45
49Omar EL GOUZI0:00:45
Iseo-Rime-Carnovali
50Edward ANDERSON0:00:45
Hagens Berman Axeon
51Giuseppe ORLANDO0:00:45
52Gabriele NINCI0:00:45
53Camilo CASTRO0:00:45
54Lucio PIERANTOZZI0:00:45
Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
55Lorenzo GINESTRA0:00:45
56Francesco PARRAVANO0:00:45
57Christian BAHR0:00:45
58Calum JOHNSTON0:00:45
59Sylvain MONIQUET0:00:45
Groupama-FDJ Continental Team
60Jesus David PEÑA JIMENEZ0:00:45
Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicicletas
61Luis Daniel ZEA0:00:45
Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
62Josu ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA0:00:45
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
63Marco LOLLI0:00:45
64Mattia PELLIZZER0:01:23
Iseo-Rime-Carnovali
65Jacopo PESENTI0:01:23
66Davide BAUCE0:01:23
67Omar MAROUAN0:01:23
68Sergio GARCIA GONZALEZ0:01:23
Eolo - Kometa
69Brayan Esteban MALAVER0:01:28
70Gianluca MIGNOLLI0:01:28
General Store-F.lli Curia-Essegibi
71Luca PALADIN0:01:28
72Massimo ORLANDI0:01:31
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
73Kevin BONALDO0:01:33
74Emanuele BARISON0:01:33
75Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA0:01:33
Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicicletas
76Valerii FATKULLIN0:02:16
77Didier MERCHAN0:02:16
Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicicletas
78Andrei STEPANOV0:02:16
79Marco MURGANO0:02:16
Casillo-Petroli Firenze-Hoppla
80Nicolò GARIBBO0:02:16
81Giacomo CASSARÀ0:03:47
82Thomas GLOAG0:03:51
83Lucas Hjælm NØRREGAARD0:03:51
84Lorenzo VISINTAINER0:03:58
General Store-F.lli Curia-Essegibi
85Mikel MUJIKA0:03:58
86David DEKKER0:04:00
SEG Racing Academy
87Adrian Enrique VARGAS PINTO0:04:00
Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek
88Giacomo BALLABIO0:04:00
Iseo-Rime-Carnovali
89Pasquale ABENANTE0:04:00
Casillo-Petroli Firenze-Hoppla
90Andrea GHISLANZONI0:04:00
91Martin MARCELLUSI0:04:05
92Alessandro VERRE0:04:25
Casillo-Petroli Firenze-Hoppla
93Jonathan MILAN0:04:25
Team Friuli ASD
94Davide PINARDI0:04:25
95Nicolo MARABINI0:04:25
96Daan HOOLE0:04:28
SEG Racing Academy
97Fabio DI GUGLIELMO0:05:44
Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek
98Timofei SHERSTNEV0:06:12
99Manuel ALLORI0:06:40
100Francesco PIRRO0:06:40
101Gleb KUGAEVSKI0:06:40
102Gabriele PETRELLI0:06:40
Team Friuli ASD
103Paul WRIGHT0:06:40
104Reece WOOD0:06:40
105Federico CHIARI0:06:40
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
106Jeisson Fer CASALLAS0:06:40
Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicicletas
107Alessandro MOTTI0:06:40
108Jacques SAUVAGNARGUES0:06:40
109James FOUCHÉ0:06:40
Hagens Berman Axeon
110Reto MÜLLER0:06:40
Swiss Racing Academy
111Harry SWEENY0:06:48
112Connor BROWN0:06:48
Team Qhubeka CT
113Andrea CANTONI0:06:48
114Felix ENGELHARDT0:06:50
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
115Gabriele PORTA0:06:52
116Fabian Camilo FUENTES CHAVES0:06:52
117Marco GRANATA0:06:55
118Samuele RUBINO0:06:55
Team Qhubeka CT
119Niccolo FERRI0:06:55
120Mattia GUASCO0:06:55
Team Qhubeka CT
121Matteo FANTONI0:06:57
122Filippo BARONCINI0:08:41
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
123Samuele RIVI0:08:41
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
124Samuele ZOCCARATO0:08:41
Team Colpack Ballan
125Marco VIERO0:08:41
126Riccardo BOBBO0:08:41
Team Qhubeka CT
127Matteo FURLAN0:08:41
Iseo-Rime-Carnovali
128Samuele ZAMBELLI0:08:41
Iseo-Rime-Carnovali
129Marco GRENDENE0:08:41
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
130Tommaso NENCINI0:08:41
131Alessio PALMA0:08:41
132Lorenzo QUARTUCCI0:08:41
133Marco GHIRLANDA0:08:41
134Cristian ROCCHETTA0:08:41
General Store-F.lli Curia-Essegibi
135Matteo PONGILUPPI0:08:41
136Luca REGALLI0:08:41
Iseo-Rime-Carnovali
137Wilson Estiben PENA MOLANO0:08:41
138Leonardo MARCHIORI0:08:41
Team Qhubeka CT
139Federico MOLINI0:08:41
140Daniel VIEGAS0:08:41
Eolo - Kometa
141Antonio PUPPIO0:08:41
Eolo - Kometa
142Matteo Gino PEGORARO0:08:41
143Simone RACCANI0:08:41
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
144Michael ZECCHIN0:08:41
145Jake STEWART0:10:08
Groupama-FDJ Continental Team
146Martin NESSLER0:11:20
Team Friuli ASD
147Jacopo MENEGOTTO0:12:56
Biesse Arvedi
148Michael BELLERI0:12:56
Biesse Arvedi
149Andrea PIETROBON0:14:41
Team Friuli ASD
150Alessandro BARONI0:16:08
151Harrison WOOD0:17:00
SEG Racing Academy
152Clément DAVY0:17:00
Groupama-FDJ Continental Team
153Mattia PETRUCCI0:17:00
Groupama-FDJ Continental Team
154Luca RASTELLI0:17:00
Team Colpack Ballan
155Cole DAVIS0:17:00
Hagens Berman Axeon
156Riccardo MORO0:17:00
157Simone CARRO0:17:00
158Manuel BELLONI0:17:00
159Karl Jonas TRONSTAD0:17:00
160Ferenc SZOLLOSI0:17:00
161Andrea BERZI0:18:06
Biesse Arvedi
162Wilmar MOLINA0:18:24
163Joab SCHNEITER0:18:24
Swiss Racing Academy
164Matteo FREDDI0:18:28
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
165Mattia SACCON0:18:28
166Ruben EGGENBERG0:22:04
Swiss Racing Academy
167Anton POPOV0:22:09
168Oliver REES0:22:15
169Ben HEALY0:25:11
170Marco FRIGO0:25:51
SEG Racing Academy
171Stefano FRIGERIO0:25:51
172Max WALKER0:27:47
173Ricardo TOSIN0:28:05
General Store-F.lli Curia-Essegibi
DNFSander ANDERSEN
DNFKevin VERMAERKE
Hagens Berman Axeon
DNFStan VAN TRICHT
SEG Racing Academy

Annonce

ANNONCE