Critérium du DauphinéSøg
1Wout VAN AERT5:27:42
Team Jumbo-Visma
2Daryl IMPEY0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
3Egan Arley BERNAL0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
4Alejandro VALVERDE0:00:00
Movistar Team
5Tadej POGACAR0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
6Alexey LUTSENKO0:00:00
Astana - Premier Tech
7Sergio Andres HIGUITA0:00:00
EF Education - Nippo
8Benoit COSNEFROY0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
9Primoz ROGLIC0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
10Guillaume MARTIN0:00:00
Cofidis
11Tiesj BENOOT0:00:00
Team DSM
12Nairo QUINTANA0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
13Julian ALAPHILIPPE0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
14Pierre LATOUR0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
15Warren BARGUIL0:00:00
Arkea Samsic
16Emanuel BUCHMANN0:00:00
Bora-Hansgrohe
17Sébastien REICHENBACH0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
18Romain BARDET0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
19Thibaut PINOT0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
20Davide FORMOLO0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
21Daniel MARTIN0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
22Tom DUMOULIN0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
23Steven KRUIJSWIJK0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
24Bob JUNGELS0:00:00
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
25Domenico POZZOVIVO0:00:00
Team Qhubeka Assos
26Geraint THOMAS0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
27Rafael VALLS0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
28Richie PORTE0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
29Pierre ROLLAND0:00:00
B&B Hotels - KTM
30Mads WÜRTZ SCHMIDT0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
31Adam YATES0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
32Michal KWIATKOWSKI0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
33Rigoberto URAN0:00:00
EF Education - Nippo
34Mikel LANDA0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
35Nicolas ROCHE0:00:00
Team DSM
36Jack HAIG0:00:00
Team BikeExchange
37Luis León SÁNCHEZ0:00:00
Astana - Premier Tech
38Kenny ELISSONDE0:00:00
Trek-Segafredo
39Harm VANHOUCKE0:00:00
Lotto Soudal
40Jan POLANC0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
41Romain SICARD0:00:00
Total Direct Energie
42Hugh CARTHY0:00:00
EF Education - Nippo
43Miguel Angel LOPEZ0:00:00
Astana - Premier Tech
44Tony GALLOPIN0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
45Valentin MADOUAS0:00:00
Groupama-FDJ
46Aurelien PARET-PEINTRE0:00:00
AG2R Citroen Team
47Pavel SIVAKOV0:00:00
INEOS Grenadiers
48Gorka IZAGIRRE0:00:00
Astana - Premier Tech
49Krists NEILANDS0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
50Pello BILBAO0:00:00
Bahrain Victorious
51Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER0:00:00
52David DE LA CRUZ0:00:00
UAE Team Emirates
53Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ0:00:00
EF Education - Nippo
54Fausto MASNADA0:00:00
55Enric MAS NICOLAU0:00:00
Movistar Team
56Jan BAKELANTS0:00:00
Circus-Wanty Gobert
57Stephane ROSSETTO0:00:47
58Nicolas EDET0:00:47
Cofidis
59Mikael CHEREL0:00:47
AG2R Citroen Team
60Carl Fredrik HAGEN0:00:47
Lotto Soudal
61Diego ROSA0:00:57
Arkea Samsic
62Marc HIRSCHI0:00:57
63Rein TAARAMAE0:01:03
Total Direct Energie
64Winner ANACONA0:01:05
Arkea Samsic
65Dayer QUINTANA0:01:05
Arkea Samsic
66Niklas EG0:02:07
Trek-Segafredo
67Stefan KÜNG0:02:15
Groupama-FDJ
68Fabien DOUBEY0:02:15
Circus-Wanty Gobert
69Thomas DEGAND0:02:15
Circus-Wanty Gobert
70Sepp KUSS0:02:15
Team Jumbo-Visma
71Vegard Stake LAENGEN0:02:15
UAE Team Emirates
72Damien HOWSON0:02:15
Team BikeExchange
73Tanel KANGERT0:02:15
EF Education - Nippo
74Brent BOOKWALTER0:02:15
Team BikeExchange
75Maxime BOUET0:02:43
Arkea Samsic
76Roman KREUZIGER0:02:45
Team Qhubeka Assos
77Nelson OLIVEIRA0:02:45
Movistar Team
78Lennard KAMNA0:02:47
Bora-Hansgrohe
79Edvald BOASSON HAGEN0:02:50
Team Qhubeka Assos
80Michael VALGREN0:02:50
Team Qhubeka Assos
81Xandro MEURISSE0:03:10
Circus-Wanty Gobert
82Víctor DE LA PARTE0:03:13
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
83Hugo HOFSTETTER0:03:45
Israel Start-Up Nation
84Daniel OSS0:04:47
Bora-Hansgrohe
85Robert GESINK0:04:49
Team Jumbo-Visma
86Christopher FROOME0:05:23
INEOS Grenadiers
87Jonathan CASTROVIEJO0:05:23
INEOS Grenadiers
88Michel RIES0:07:16
Trek-Segafredo
89Sander ARMÉE0:07:16
Lotto Soudal
90Jens KEUKELEIRE0:07:23
EF Education - Nippo
91Louis MEINTJES0:07:23
Team Qhubeka Assos
92Gregor MUHLBERGER0:07:23
Bora-Hansgrohe
93Peter SAGAN0:07:23
Bora-Hansgrohe
94Anthony PEREZ0:07:26
Cofidis
95Thomas DE GENDT0:08:56
Lotto Soudal
96Geoffrey SOUPE0:08:56
Total Direct Energie
97José Joaquin ROJAS0:09:05
Movistar Team
98Lukasz WISNIOWSKI0:09:05
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
99Nikias ARNDT0:09:08
Team DSM
100Marc SOLER0:10:28
Movistar Team
101Antoine DUCHESNE0:10:43
Groupama-FDJ
102Kasper ASGREEN0:11:43
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
103Victor LAFAY0:11:51
Cofidis
104Sonny COLBRELLI0:11:51
Bahrain Victorious
105Damiano CARUSO0:11:51
Bahrain Victorious
106Mathieu BURGAUDEAU0:11:51
Total Direct Energie
107Fabien GRELLIER0:11:51
Total Direct Energie
108Dylan TEUNS0:11:51
Bahrain Victorious
109Sven Erik BYSTRØM0:11:51
UAE Team Emirates
110Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA0:11:51
Movistar Team
111Mark DONOVAN0:11:51
Team DSM
112Pavel KOCHETKOV0:11:51
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
113Remi CAVAGNA0:11:51
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
114Cyril GAUTIER0:11:51
B&B Hotels - KTM
115Matej MOHORIC0:11:55
Bahrain Victorious
116Christopher JUUL-JENSEN0:11:55
Team BikeExchange
117Michael GOGL0:11:55
Team Qhubeka Assos
118Jeremy BELLICAUD0:14:52
Circus-Wanty Gobert
119Maxime CHEVALIER0:14:57
B&B Hotels - KTM
120Juan Pedro LOPEZ0:14:57
Trek-Segafredo
121Remy MERTZ0:14:57
Lotto Soudal
122Bruno ARMIRAIL0:14:57
Groupama-FDJ
123Merhawi Ghebremedhin KUDUS0:14:57
Astana - Premier Tech
124Tejay VAN GARDEREN0:14:57
EF Education - Nippo
125Pieter WEENING0:14:57
Trek-Segafredo
126Guy NIV0:14:57
Israel Start-Up Nation
127Omar FRAILE0:14:57
Astana - Premier Tech
128James KNOX0:15:02
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
129Nicholas SCHULTZ0:15:02
Team BikeExchange
130Dylan VAN BAARLE0:15:02
INEOS Grenadiers
131Alexander EVANS0:15:02
Circus-Wanty Gobert
132Jelle WALLAYS0:15:02
Lotto Soudal
133Nikita STALNOV0:15:02
Astana - Premier Tech
134Toms SKUJINŠ0:15:02
Trek-Segafredo
135Ben Alexander O´CONNOR0:15:07
Team Qhubeka Assos
136Pierre-Luc PERICHON0:15:10
Cofidis
137Michael SCHÄR0:15:13
138Antonio PEDRERO0:15:27
Movistar Team
139Nils POLITT0:17:22
Israel Start-Up Nation
140André GREIPEL0:17:22
Israel Start-Up Nation
141Clement RUSSO0:17:22
Arkea Samsic
142Nans PETERS0:17:22
AG2R Citroen Team
143William BARTA0:17:22
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
144Quentin PACHER0:17:22
B&B Hotels - KTM
145Luis Angel MATE MARDONES0:17:22
Cofidis
146Alexander KRISTOFF0:17:31
UAE Team Emirates
147Tim DECLERCQ0:17:31
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
148Arnaud COURTEILLE0:17:31
B&B Hotels - KTM
149Tony MARTIN0:17:31
Team Jumbo-Visma
150Mauri VANSEVENANT0:17:31
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
151Jérôme COUSIN0:17:31
Total Direct Energie
152Søren KRAGH ANDERSEN0:18:05
Team DSM
153Jasha SÜTTERLIN0:18:05
Team DSM
154Felix GROSSSCHARTNER0:18:05
Bora-Hansgrohe
155Andreas SCHILLINGER0:18:05
Bora-Hansgrohe
156Matthieu LADAGNOUS0:19:27
Groupama-FDJ
157Tom-Jelte SLAGTER0:22:38
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNFQuinten HERMANS
Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNFJan HIRT
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
DNFNiccolo BONIFAZIO
Total Direct Energie
DNFBrent VAN MOER
Lotto Soudal

Annonce