Tour Cycliste International du Var et des Alpes MaritimesSøg
1Anthony PEREZ4:54:03
Cofidis
2Anthony TURGIS0:00:02
Total Direct Energie
3Michael STORER0:00:04
Team DSM
4Thibaut PINOT0:00:06
Groupama-FDJ
5Attila VALTER0:00:06
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
6Simon CLARKE0:00:06
EF Education - Nippo
7Benoit COSNEFROY0:00:06
AG2R Citroen Team
8Julien EL FARES0:00:06
Delko
9Lilian CALMEJANE0:00:06
Total Direct Energie
10Romain BARDET0:00:06
AG2R Citroen Team
11Nairo QUINTANA0:00:06
Arkea Samsic
12Fausto MASNADA0:00:06
13Richie PORTE0:00:06
Trek-Segafredo
14Sam OOMEN0:00:06
Team DSM
15Rudy MOLARD0:00:06
Groupama-FDJ
16Nicolas EDET0:00:06
Cofidis
17Tanel KANGERT0:00:06
EF Education - Nippo
18Arjen LIVYNS0:00:06
Bingoal WB
19Nicolas ROCHE0:00:06
Team DSM
20Thibault FERASSE0:00:12
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
21Mark DONOVAN0:00:12
Team DSM
22Kenny ELISSONDE0:00:12
Trek-Segafredo
23Serge PAUWELS0:00:12
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
24Romain COMBAUD0:00:12
Delko
25Michael VALGREN0:00:17
Team Qhubeka Assos
26Ben Alexander O´CONNOR0:00:22
Team Qhubeka Assos
27Jonathan HIVERT0:00:24
Total Direct Energie
28Winner ANACONA0:00:26
Arkea Samsic
29Laurens HUYS0:00:36
Bingoal WB
30Mathias REUTIMANN0:00:40
Swiss Racing Academy
31Toms SKUJINŠ0:00:40
Trek-Segafredo
32Andreas Lorentz KRON0:00:40
Riwal Cycling Team
33Louis MEINTJES0:00:55
Team Qhubeka Assos
34Arnaud COURTEILLE0:00:57
B&B Hotels - KTM
35Pierre IDJOUADIENE0:01:00
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
36Ivan CENTRONE0:01:01
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
37Mauro FINETTO0:01:08
Delko
38Luis VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ0:01:08
EF Education - Nippo
39Kenny MOLLY0:01:08
Bingoal WB
40Emerson ORONTE0:01:08
Rally Cycling
41Diego ROSA0:01:08
Arkea Samsic
42Sébastien REICHENBACH0:01:08
Groupama-FDJ
43Tom-Jelte SLAGTER0:01:08
B&B Hotels - KTM
44Damian LÜSCHER0:01:08
SEG Racing Academy
45Mathieu BURGAUDEAU0:01:08
Total Direct Energie
46Eddy FINE0:01:08
Cofidis
47Dayer QUINTANA0:01:08
Arkea Samsic
48Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG0:01:15
Team Qhubeka Assos
49Mikael CHEREL0:01:32
AG2R Citroen Team
50Fabien GRELLIER0:01:38
Total Direct Energie
51Julien TRARIEUX0:01:50
Delko
52Lars VAN DEN BERG0:01:58
Groupama-FDJ
53Lukasz WISNIOWSKI0:02:20
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
54Emil Nygaard VINJEBO0:02:20
Riwal Cycling Team
55Cyril LEMOINE0:02:20
Cofidis
56Alessandro FEDELI0:02:20
Delko
57Sean BENNETT0:02:32
EF Education - Nippo
58Sep VANMARCKE0:03:20
EF Education - Nippo
59Dorian GODON0:03:34
AG2R Citroen Team
60Geoffrey SOUPE0:03:34
Total Direct Energie
61Georg ZIMMERMANN0:03:34
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
62Joey ROSSKOPF0:03:34
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
63Maxime CAM0:03:34
B&B Hotels - KTM
64Léo VINCENT0:03:34
Groupama-FDJ
65Chris HAMILTON0:04:10
Team DSM
66Edvald BOASSON HAGEN0:04:21
Team Qhubeka Assos
67Dimitri CLAEYS0:04:26
Cofidis
68Anthony ROUX0:04:29
69William BARTA0:04:29
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
70Julien BERNARD0:05:08
Trek-Segafredo
71Alex KIRSCH0:05:08
Trek-Segafredo
72Lucas ERIKSSON0:05:08
Riwal Cycling Team
73Felix GALL0:05:22
Team DSM
74Michael GOGL0:05:22
Team Qhubeka Assos
75Marc HIRSCHI0:05:22
76Nigel ELLSAY0:06:02
Rally Cycling
77Michel RIES0:08:10
Trek-Segafredo
78Jesper SCHULTZ0:08:10
Riwal Cycling Team
79Antoine DUCHESNE0:08:32
Groupama-FDJ
80Nans PETERS0:08:32
AG2R Citroen Team
81Joel SUTER0:08:32
Bingoal WB
82Baptiste CONSTANTIN0:09:50
St Michel - Auber 93
83Flavien MAURELET0:09:50
St Michel - Auber 93
84Lucas DE ROSSI0:09:50
Delko
85Yoann PAILLOT0:09:50
St Michel - Auber 93
86Baptiste BLEIER0:09:50
St Michel - Auber 93
87Emmanuel MORIN0:09:50
Cofidis
88Samuel LEROUX0:09:50
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
89Yves LÜTOLF0:09:50
Swiss Racing Academy
90Timon RÜEGG0:09:50
Swiss Racing Academy
91Adam De VOS0:10:35
Rally Cycling
92Andreas STOKBRO0:10:35
Team Qhubeka Assos
93Piet ALLEGAERT0:10:35
Cofidis
94James WHELAN0:10:35
EF Education - Nippo
95Nicolas ZUKOWSKY0:10:40
Rally Cycling
96Romain HARDY0:11:58
Arkea Samsic
97Kevin LEDANOIS0:11:58
Arkea Samsic
98Ben GASTAUER0:11:58
AG2R Citroen Team
99Pier-Andre COTE0:12:28
Rally Cycling
100Mathijs PAASSCHENS0:12:28
Bingoal WB
101Matteo DAL-CIN0:12:28
Rally Cycling
102Tom DERNIES0:12:56
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
103Adrien GAREL0:12:56
B&B Hotels - KTM
104Johan LE BON0:13:55
B&B Hotels - KTM
105Jonathan BÖGLI0:17:40
Swiss Racing Academy
106Tom WIRTGEN0:18:32
Bingoal WB
107Torkil VEYHE0:18:32
Riwal Cycling Team
108Tyler MAGNER0:18:32
Rally Cycling
109Maximilien PICOUX0:18:32
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
110Alexandre GENIEZ0:18:32
AG2R Citroen Team
111Atsushi OKA0:18:32
Delko
112Juan Pedro LOPEZ0:18:32
Trek-Segafredo
113Christophe MASSON0:18:32
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
114Kim MAGNUSSON0:18:32
Riwal Cycling Team
115Morne VAN NIEKERK0:18:45
St Michel - Auber 93
116Louis LOUVET0:19:01
St Michel - Auber 93
117Franck BONNAMOUR0:19:18
Arkea Samsic
118Raphael KRÄHEMANN0:22:18
Swiss Racing Academy
DNSNiccolo BONIFAZIO
Total Direct Energie
DNFArthur VICHOT
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNFYannis VOISARD
Swiss Racing Academy
DNFSean DE BIE
Bingoal WB
DNFPiotr HAVIK
Riwal Cycling Team

Annonce