Vuelta Ciclista al Pais VascoSøg
1Julian ALAPHILIPPE4:17:46
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
2Primoz ROGLIC0:00:00
Team Jumbo-Visma
3Pello BILBAO0:00:23
Astana - Premier Tech
4Enric MAS NICOLAU0:00:23
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
5Gorka IZAGIRRE0:00:23
Bahrain Victorious
6Emanuel BUCHMANN0:00:23
Bora-Hansgrohe
7Patrick KONRAD0:00:23
Bora-Hansgrohe
8Jelle VANENDERT0:00:23
Lotto Soudal
9Romain BARDET0:00:23
AG2R Citroen Team
10Nairo QUINTANA0:00:23
Movistar Team
11Rudy MOLARD0:00:23
Groupama-FDJ
12Rigoberto URAN0:00:23
EF Education - Nippo
13Bauke MOLLEMA0:00:23
Trek-Segafredo
14Mikel LANDA0:00:23
Movistar Team
15Eduard PRADES REVERTE0:00:51
Euskadi-Murias
16Pieter SERRY0:00:51
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
17Jack HAIG0:00:51
Team BikeExchange
18Ion IZAGIRRE0:00:51
Bahrain Victorious
19Vincenzo NIBALI0:00:51
Bahrain Victorious
20Michael WOODS0:00:51
EF Education - Nippo
21Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE0:00:51
Euskadi-Murias
22Bjorg LAMBRECHT0:01:12
Lotto Soudal
23Rui COSTA0:01:12
UAE Team Emirates
24Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ0:01:12
Team Qhubeka Assos
25Alexis VUILLERMOZ0:01:12
AG2R Citroen Team
26Ilnur ZAKARIN0:01:12
Team Katusha Alpecin
27Jesus HERRADA0:01:12
Cofidis
28Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY0:01:12
Trek-Segafredo
29David DE LA CRUZ0:01:12
INEOS Grenadiers
30Peter STETINA0:01:12
Trek-Segafredo
31Jesper HANSEN0:01:12
Astana - Premier Tech
32Simon SPILAK0:01:12
Team Katusha Alpecin
33Hugh CARTHY0:01:12
EF Education - Nippo
34Diego ULISSI0:01:35
UAE Team Emirates
35Luis Angel MATE MARDONES0:01:35
Cofidis
36José HERRADA0:01:35
Cofidis
37Serge PAUWELS0:01:46
Team Qhubeka Assos
38Alex ARANBURU0:01:46
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
39Dylan TEUNS0:01:46
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
40Rafael VALLS0:01:46
Movistar Team
41Lluis Guillermo MAS BONET0:01:54
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
42Jay MCCARTHY0:01:54
Bora-Hansgrohe
43Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA0:01:54
Burgos BH
44Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA0:01:54
Team BikeExchange
45Oscar CABEDO0:01:54
Burgos BH
46Sergio PARDILLA0:01:54
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
47Hermann PERNSTEINER0:01:54
Bahrain Victorious
48Robert POWER0:01:54
Team BikeExchange
49Felix GROSSSCHARTNER0:01:54
Bora-Hansgrohe
50Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGUIBEL0:02:24
Euskadi-Murias
51Jan POLANC0:02:46
UAE Team Emirates
52Nathan BROWN0:02:46
EF Education - Nippo
53Robert KISERLOVSKI0:02:46
Team Katusha Alpecin
54Winner ANACONA0:02:46
Movistar Team
55Pierre LATOUR0:02:46
AG2R Citroen Team
56Nicolas EDET0:02:46
Cofidis
57Alessandro De MARCHI0:02:46
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
58Pablo TORRES MUIÑO0:02:46
59Dario CATALDO0:02:46
Astana - Premier Tech
60Carlos BETANCUR0:02:46
Movistar Team
61Mark PADUN0:02:56
Bahrain Victorious
62Léo VINCENT0:03:54
Groupama-FDJ
63Neilson POWLESS0:03:54
Team Jumbo-Visma
64José Joaquin ROJAS0:03:54
Movistar Team
65Brendan CANTY0:03:54
EF Education - Nippo
66Toms SKUJINŠ0:03:54
Trek-Segafredo
67Michal KWIATKOWSKI0:03:54
INEOS Grenadiers
68Michael MATTHEWS0:03:54
Team DSM
69Omar FRAILE0:03:54
Astana - Premier Tech
70Laurens TEN DAM0:03:54
Team DSM
71Eros CAPECCHI0:03:54
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
72Sergey CHERNETSKIY0:03:54
Astana - Premier Tech
73Danilo WYSS0:04:52
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
74Vasil KIRYIENKA0:05:15
INEOS Grenadiers
75Jan BAKELANTS0:05:15
76Ruben GUERREIRO0:05:15
Trek-Segafredo
77Jonathan CASTROVIEJO0:05:15
INEOS Grenadiers
78Enrico BATTAGLIN0:05:15
79Jordi SIMóN CASULLERAS0:05:42
Burgos BH
80James KNOX0:06:31
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
81Damien HOWSON0:06:31
Team BikeExchange
82Fernando BARCELO0:07:00
Euskadi-Murias
83Valentin MADOUAS0:07:07
Groupama-FDJ
84Jon IRISARRI RINCON0:07:07
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
85Benjamin KING0:07:07
Team Qhubeka Assos
86Igor MERINO0:07:07
Burgos BH
87Lucas HAMILTON0:07:07
Team BikeExchange
88Manuele MORI0:07:07
UAE Team Emirates
89Richie PORTE0:07:07
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
90Sander ARMÉE0:07:07
Lotto Soudal
91Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT GIRMAZION0:07:07
Cofidis
92Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA0:07:07
93Tosh VAN DER SANDE0:07:07
Lotto Soudal
94Romain SEIGLE0:07:07
Groupama-FDJ
95Pavel SIVAKOV0:07:07
INEOS Grenadiers
96Tom-Jelte SLAGTER0:07:07
Team Qhubeka Assos
97Amanuel GHEBREIGZABHIER0:07:07
Team Qhubeka Assos
98Julen AMEZQUETA MORENO0:07:07
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
99Tao GEOGHEGAN HART0:07:07
INEOS Grenadiers
100Alex HOWES0:07:07
EF Education - Nippo
101David LOPEZ0:07:07
INEOS Grenadiers
102Ben GASTAUER0:07:07
AG2R Citroen Team
103Alexandr RIABUSHENKO0:07:07
UAE Team Emirates
104Simon GERRANS0:07:07
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
105Franco PELLIZOTTI0:07:07
Bahrain Victorious
106Fabio FELLINE0:07:07
Trek-Segafredo
107Remi CAVAGNA0:07:07
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
108Steve MORABITO0:07:07
Groupama-FDJ
109Cyril GAUTIER0:07:07
AG2R Citroen Team
110Lachlan MORTON0:07:07
Team Qhubeka Assos
111Hubert DUPONT0:07:07
AG2R Citroen Team
112Jai HINDLEY0:07:07
Team DSM
113Ian BOSWELL0:07:07
Team Katusha Alpecin
114Chad HAGA0:07:07
Team DSM
115Anass Ait El ABDIA0:07:07
UAE Team Emirates
116Jhonatan NARVAEZ0:07:07
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
117Aritz BAGÜES KALPARSORO0:07:58
Euskadi-Murias
118Johannes FRÖHLINGER0:07:58
Team DSM
119Willie SMIT0:07:58
Team Katusha Alpecin
120Thomas DE GENDT0:08:14
Lotto Soudal
121Michael ALBASINI0:08:14
Team BikeExchange
122Bert-Jan LINDEMAN0:08:14
123Floris De TIER0:08:14
Team Jumbo-Visma
124Yukiya ARASHIRO0:08:14
Bahrain Victorious
125Bruno ARMIRAIL0:08:14
Groupama-FDJ
126Patrick BEVIN0:08:14
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
127Maxime MONFORT0:08:14
Lotto Soudal
128Remy MERTZ0:08:14
Lotto Soudal
129Michael STORER0:08:14
Team DSM
130Christopher JUUL-JENSEN0:08:14
Team BikeExchange
131Benoit VAUGRENARD0:08:14
Groupama-FDJ
132Cesare BENEDETTI0:08:14
Bora-Hansgrohe
133Lawson CRADDOCK0:08:14
EF Education - Nippo
134Maurits LAMMERTINK0:08:14
Team Katusha Alpecin
135Steff CRAS0:08:14
Team Katusha Alpecin
136Anthony PEREZ0:08:14
Cofidis
137Gregor MUHLBERGER0:08:24
Bora-Hansgrohe
138Aitor GONZALEZ0:09:10
Euskadi-Murias
139Víctor DE LA PARTE0:09:37
Movistar Team
140Michael GOGL0:09:37
Trek-Segafredo
141Damiano CARUSO0:09:37
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
142Paul MARTENS0:09:44
Team Jumbo-Visma
143Ibai SALAS0:09:44
Burgos BH
144Jonathan LASTRA0:09:44
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
145Moreno MOSER0:09:53
Astana - Premier Tech
146Enrique SANZ UNZUE0:09:53
Euskadi-Murias
147Sepp KUSS0:09:53
Team Jumbo-Visma
148Nelson Andres SOTO0:09:53
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
149Matteo BONO0:09:53
UAE Team Emirates
150Zhandos BIZHIGITOV0:09:53
Astana - Premier Tech
151Stephen CUMMINGS0:09:53
Team Qhubeka Assos
152Lukas PÖSTLBERGER0:11:44
Bora-Hansgrohe
153Matvey MAMYKIN0:16:49

Annonce