Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander TottaSøg
1Riccardo STACCHIOTTI5:14:43
2Luis MENDONÇA0:00:00
Louletano-Loulé Concelho
3Cesar MARTINGIL0:00:00
Kelly-Simoldes-Udo
4Vicente GARCIA DE MATEOS0:00:00
Louletano-Loulé Concelho
5Trond Håkon TRONDSEN0:00:00
Team Coop
6Edgar Miguel LEMOS PINTO0:00:00
Antarte - Feirense
7Benjamin PERRY0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
8Joao MATIAS0:00:00
Antarte - Feirense
9Krister HAGEN0:00:00
Team Coop
10Francisco CAMPOS0:00:00
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua
11Luis FERNANDES0:00:00
Louletano-Loulé Concelho
12Omer GOLDSTEIN0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
13Xuban ERRAZKIN PEREZ0:00:00
Antarte - Feirense
14Mattia MARCELLI0:00:00
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
15Olivier PARDINI0:00:00
Team Differdange Geba
16Daniel MESTRE0:00:00
Efapel
17Christophe MASSON0:00:00
Bingoal WB
18Domingos GONÇALVES0:00:00
Radio Popular-Boavista
19Colin STÜSSI0:00:00
Amore e Vita
20Alejandro Manuel MARQUE PORTO0:00:00
Atum General / Tavira
21Fernando BARCELO0:00:00
Euskadi-Murias
22Awet Gebremedhin ANDEMESKEL0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
23Henrique Madeira CASIMIRO0:00:00
Efapel
24Enrique SANZ0:00:00
Euskadi-Murias
25Julien STASSEN0:00:00
Bingoal WB
26Alexander GRIGORYEV0:00:00
Atum General / Tavira
27Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO0:00:00
Efapel
28Oscar PELEGRI0:00:00
Radio Popular-Boavista
29Raul ALARCON GARCIA0:00:00
W52 / FC Porto
30Jon IRISARRI RINCON0:00:00
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
31Cristian David PITA0:00:00
Movistar Team Ecuador
32Cesar FONTE0:00:00
W52 / FC Porto
33Oscar HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ0:00:00
Louletano-Loulé Concelho
34Daniel SILVA0:00:00
Radio Popular-Boavista
35Marcio Fernando BARBOSA SANTOS0:00:00
Louletano-Loulé Concelho
36Nathan EARLE0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
37Filipe Duarte Sousa CARDOSO0:00:00
Radio Popular-Boavista
38Bruno DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA0:00:00
Efapel
39Rafael Ferreira REIS0:00:00
40Luis Gabriel SILVA GOMES0:00:00
Radio Popular-Boavista
41Ricardo MESTRE0:00:00
W52 / FC Porto
42David Miguel Costa RODRIGUES0:00:00
Radio Popular-Boavista
43Joao BENTA0:00:00
Radio Popular-Boavista
44Gustavo CESAR VELOSO0:00:00
45Byron Patricio GUAMA DE LA CRUZ0:00:00
46Antonio CARVALHO0:00:00
W52 / FC Porto
47Luis AFONSO0:00:00
Antarte - Feirense
48Akmal Hakim ZAKARIA0:00:00
Team Sapura Cycling
49Rui VINHAS0:00:00
W52 / FC Porto
50Rinaldo NOCENTINI0:00:00
Atum General / Tavira
51Gaspar GONCALVES0:00:00
Kelly-Simoldes-Udo
52Danilo CELANO0:00:00
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
53Rafael Jorge SILVA MAGALHÃES0:00:00
Efapel
54António BARBIO0:00:00
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua
55Øivind LUKKEDAHL0:00:00
Team Coop
56Hugo NUNES0:00:00
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua
57João FERNANDES0:00:00
LA Aluminios
58Gonçalo LEAÇA0:00:00
LA Aluminios
59Fredrik LUDVIGSSON0:00:00
60Jesus DEL PINO0:00:00
Efapel
61Hugo SANCHO0:00:00
Antarte - Feirense
62Joni BRANDÃO0:00:00
Atum General / Tavira
63Viesturs LUKSEVICS0:00:00
Amore e Vita
64Ivan CENTRONE0:00:00
Team Differdange Geba
65Josh TEASDALE0:00:00
Team Differdange Geba
66Goncalo CARVALHO0:00:00
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua
67Samuel BLANCO PROL0:00:00
68David RIBEIRO0:00:00
LA Aluminios
69Frederico FIGUEIREDO0:00:00
Atum General / Tavira
70Jahir PEREZ0:00:00
Team Sapura Cycling
71Venceslau FERNANDES0:00:00
Kelly-Simoldes-Udo
72Andre CARVALHO0:00:00
Kelly-Simoldes-Udo
73David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA0:00:00
Louletano-Loulé Concelho
74Wilson HARO0:00:00
Movistar Team Ecuador
75Nuno ALMEIDA0:00:00
L.A. Aluminos / L.A. Sport
76Beñat TXOPERENA0:00:00
Euskadi-Murias
77Matteo BADILATTI0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
78Oscar RODRIGUEZ0:00:00
Euskadi-Murias
79Guy NIV0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
80Federico ZURLO0:00:00
81Antoine WARNIER0:00:00
Bingoal WB
82José Manuel DÍAZ GALLEGO0:00:00
Israel Start-Up Nation
83Carlos COBOS MARQUEZ0:00:00
Kelly-Simoldes-Udo
84Sergio SAMITIER0:00:00
Euskadi-Murias
85Joao RODRIGUES0:00:00
W52 / FC Porto
86Ludovic ROBEET0:00:00
Bingoal WB
87Muhamad Zawawi AZMAN0:00:00
Team Sapura Cycling
88Fabio Marcelo PINTO OLIVEIRA0:00:00
L.A. Aluminos / L.A. Sport
89Nuno Serafim Pacheco MEIRELES0:00:00
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua
90Marcos JURADO0:00:00
Efapel
91Paulo SILVA0:00:00
LA Aluminios
92Mario VOGT0:00:00
Team Sapura Cycling
93Muhsin Al Redha MISBAH0:00:17
Team Sapura Cycling
94Rui Emanuel RODRIGUES0:00:17
Louletano-Loulé Concelho
95Anderson Timoteo PAREDES0:00:18
Movistar Team Ecuador
96Alexis Benjamin QUINTEROS0:00:23
Movistar Team Ecuador
97Jesse EWART0:00:23
Team Sapura Cycling
98Soufiane HADDI0:00:25
Antarte - Feirense
99Samuel MOBBERLEY0:00:25
Team Differdange Geba
100Pierpaolo FICARA0:00:27
Amore e Vita
101Andrea RUSCETTA0:00:27
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
102Håkon LUNDER AALRUST0:00:32
Team Coop
103Larry VALVASORI0:00:34
Team Differdange Geba
104Pedro TEIXEIRA0:00:46
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua
105Iltjan NIKA0:00:55
Amore e Vita
106Rafael LOURENCO0:00:55
Kelly-Simoldes-Udo
107Emil DIMA0:00:55
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
108Ricardo VALE0:01:04
Antarte - Feirense
109Louis BENDIXEN0:01:09
Team Coop
110Laurin WINTER0:01:09
Team Differdange Geba
111Cristian RODRÍGUEZ0:01:10
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
112Mirko TROSINO0:01:10
Amore e Vita
113Victor NINO CORREDOR0:01:10
Team Sapura Cycling
114Kristian Javier YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ0:01:21
Amore e Vita
115Patrick VIDEIRA0:01:35
LA Aluminios
116Jorge MAGALHÃES0:01:38
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua
117Maxim RUSNAC0:02:00
Team Differdange Geba
118Anton TUNSET0:02:13
Team Coop
119Mario GONZALEZ SALAS0:02:22
Atum General / Tavira
120Raul-Antonio SINZA0:02:40
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
121Santiago MONTENEGRO0:02:40
Movistar Team Ecuador
122Eliot LIETAER0:02:56
Bingoal WB
123Gotzon UDONDO SANTAMARIA0:04:26
Euskadi-Murias
124Antonio MOLINA0:04:39
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
125Aitor GONZALEZ0:06:38
Euskadi-Murias
126Maris BOGDANOVICS0:06:38
Amore e Vita
127Franklin SIX0:07:46
Bingoal WB
128Thomas DERUETTE0:08:10
Bingoal WB
129Josu ZABALA0:08:10
130Alvaro TRUEBA DIEGO0:09:14
Atum General / Tavira
DNFJoaquim SILVA
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

Annonce

ANNONCE