Trofeo Alfredo BindaSøg
1Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA3:32:53
Canyon - SRAM Racing
2Chantal VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK0:00:23
Team SD Worx
3Marianne VOS0:00:23
Liv Racing
4Amanda SPRATT0:00:23
Team BikeExchange (Women)
5Alena AMIALIUSIK0:00:23
Canyon - SRAM Racing
6Pauline Ferrand PREVOT0:00:23
Canyon - SRAM Racing
7Cecilie UTTRUP LUDWIG0:00:23
Equipe Paule Ka
8Karol-Ann CANUEL0:00:23
Team SD Worx
9Lucy KENNEDY0:00:23
Team BikeExchange (Women)
10Elisa LONGO BORGHINI0:00:23
Wiggle High5
11Elisa BALSAMO0:00:59
Valcar-Travel & Service
12Arlenis SIERRA CAÑADILLA0:00:59
A.R. Monex Womens
13Marta BASTIANELLI0:00:59
Ale BTC Ljubljana
14Eva BUURMAN0:00:59
Drops - Le Col
15Coryn RIVERA0:00:59
Team DSM (Women)
16Sofie DE VUYST0:00:59
Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus
17Sofia BERTIZZOLO0:00:59
18Rozanne SLIK0:00:59
19Maria Giulia CONFALONIERI0:00:59
Valcar-Travel & Service
20Sarah ROY0:00:59
Team BikeExchange (Women)
21Riejanne MARKUS0:00:59
22Anouska KOSTER0:00:59
Liv Racing
23Polona BATAGELJ0:00:59
BTC City Ljublana
24Janneke ENSING0:00:59
25Kathrin HAMMES0:00:59
Drops - Le Col
26Daniela REIS0:00:59
Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus
27Anastasiia CHURSINA0:00:59
BTC City Ljublana
28Sofia BEGGIN0:00:59
A.R. Monex Womens
29Danielle ROWE0:00:59
Liv Racing
30Shara MARCHE GILLOW0:00:59
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
31Angelica BROGI0:00:59
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
32Charlotte BRAVARD0:00:59
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
33Mavi GARCIA0:00:59
Movistar Team Women
34Eri YONAMINE0:00:59
Wiggle High5
35Ann-Sophie DUYCK0:00:59
36Erica MAGNALDI0:00:59
Bepink
37Megan GUARNIER0:00:59
Team SD Worx
38Rossella RATTO0:00:59
Cylance Pro Cycling
39Audrey CORDON RAGOT0:00:59
Wiggle High5
40Tatiana GUDERZO0:00:59
Team Coop - Hitec Products
41Hanna NILSSON0:00:59
BTC City Ljublana
42Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ0:00:59
Ale BTC Ljubljana
43Małgorzata JASINSKA0:00:59
Movistar Team Women
44Leah KIRCHMANN0:00:59
Team DSM (Women)
45Hannah BARNES0:00:59
Canyon - SRAM Racing
46Georgia WILLIAMS0:00:59
Team BikeExchange (Women)
47Asja PALADIN0:00:59
Valcar-Travel & Service
48Elena CECCHINI0:00:59
Canyon - SRAM Racing
49Urša PINTAR0:00:59
BTC City Ljublana
50Tetyana RIABCHENKO0:00:59
Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus
51Soraya PALADIN0:00:59
52Omer SHAPIRA0:00:59
53Chloe HOSKING0:01:30
Ale BTC Ljubljana
54Eugenia BUJAK0:01:32
BTC City Ljublana
55Marion SICOT0:01:42
Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus
56Sheyla GUTIERREZ RUIZ0:01:48
Cylance Pro Cycling
57Alicia GONZALEZ0:01:59
Movistar Team Women
58Alison JACKSON0:03:35
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
59Tiffany CROMWELL0:03:35
Canyon - SRAM Racing
60Marie VILMANN0:03:35
Equipe Paule Ka
61Pauliena ROOIJAKKERS0:03:35
Liv Racing
62Rasa LELEIVYTE0:03:35
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
63Dalia MUCCIOLI0:03:35
Valcar-Travel & Service
64Simona FRAPPORTI0:03:35
65Martina RITTER0:03:35
Wiggle High5
66Lara VIECELI0:03:35
A.R. Monex Womens
67Giorgia BRONZINI0:03:35
Cylance Pro Cycling
68Kristabel DOEBEL-HICKOK0:03:35
Cylance Pro Cycling
69Elinor BARKER0:03:56
Wiggle High5
70Brodie CHAPMAN0:04:12
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
71Abby-Mae PARKINSON0:04:12
Drops - Le Col
72Letizia PATERNOSTER0:04:19
A.R. Monex Womens
73Nicole D'AGOSTIN0:05:21
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
74Chiara ZANETTIN0:05:21
Valcar-Travel & Service
75Letizia BORGHESI0:05:21
76Anabelle DREVILLE0:05:21
Lotto Soudal Ladies
77Lucinda BRAND0:05:21
Team DSM (Women)
78Liane LIPPERT0:05:21
Team DSM (Women)
DNFIngrid MOE
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNFLorena Garcia LLAMAS
Movistar Team Women
DNFMichela BALDUCCI
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
DNFOlga SHEKEL
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNFAnna CEOLONI
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNFJenelle CROOKS
Team BikeExchange (Women)
DNFShannon MALSEED
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
DNFSilvia POLLICINI
Valcar-Travel & Service
DNFIngrid LORVIK
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNFMaria Vittoria SPEROTTO
Bepink
DNFLisa MORZENTI
Bepink
DNFKatia RAGUSA
Bepink
DNFSaartje VANDENBROUCKE
Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus
DNFNicole NESTI
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
DNFLauren KITCHEN
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNFSkylar SCHNEIDER
Team SD Worx
DNFMayuko HAGIWARA
Ale BTC Ljubljana
DNFFrancesca BALDUCCI
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNFAnna PLICHTA
Team SD Worx
DNFMartina FIDANZA
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNFElena LEONARDI
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNFDebora SILVESTRI
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNFMonika KIRALY
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNFVita HEINE
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNFLourdes OYARBIDE JIMENEZ
Movistar Team Women
DNFGreta RICHIOUD
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNFAlessia BULLERI
DNFBeatrice ROSSATO
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNFElizabeth HOLDEN
Drops - Le Col
DNFNadia QUAGLIOTTO
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNFOlena PAVLUKHINA
BTC City Ljublana
DNFFrancesca PISCIALI
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNFJelena ERIC
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNFChiara PERINI
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNFNicole HANSELMANN
Equipe Paule Ka
DNFVania CANVELLI
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNFJessica ALLEN
Team BikeExchange (Women)
DNFAlice GASPARINI
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNFEmma GRANT
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
DNFAmalie DIDERIKSEN
Team SD Worx
DNFTayler WILES
Drops - Le Col
DNFJuliette LABOUS
Team DSM (Women)
DNFArianna FIDANZA
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNFAlice COBB
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
DNFYevgenia VYSOTSKA
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNFLex ALBRECHT
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
DNFLilibeth CHACÓN
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNFFrancesca PATTARO
Bepink
DNFLotte VAN HOEK
Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus
DNFValerie DEMEY
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNFGloria RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
Movistar Team Women
DNFJulie VAN DE VELDE
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNFLija LAIZANE
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
DNFKelly Van Den STEEN
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNFEugenie DUVAL
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNFNatalya SAIFUTDINOVA
A.R. Monex Womens
DNFRuth WINDER
Team DSM (Women)
DNFAnna CHRISTIAN
Drops - Le Col

Annonce

ANNONCE