Route du SudSøg
1Steven TRONET4:59:41
2Romain HARDY0:00:00
Cofidis
3Michael CARBEL SVENDGAARD0:00:00
4Quentin PACHER0:00:03
Armée de Terre
5Kristoffer SKJERPING0:00:03
EF Education - Nippo
6Linus GERDEMANN0:00:03
Stölting Service Group
7Anthony ROUX0:00:03
8Rudy MOLARD0:00:03
Cofidis
9Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS0:00:03
Team Colombia
10Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO0:00:03
Tinkoff
11Julien LOUBET0:00:03
Delko
12Davide VILLELLA0:00:03
EF Education - Nippo
13David ARROYO DURAN0:00:03
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
14Frederico FIGUEIREDO0:00:03
Radio Popular-Boavista
15Matteo MONTAGUTI0:00:03
AG2R Citroen Team
16Bryan COQUARD0:00:03
Total Direct Energie
17Lasse NORMAN HANSEN0:00:03
EF Education - Nippo
18Pierrick FEDRIGO0:00:03
Arkea Samsic
19César BIHEL0:00:03
St Michel - Auber 93
20Aritz BAGÜES KALPARSORO0:00:03
Euskadi-Murias
21Angel MADRAZO RUIZ0:00:03
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
22Clément Saint MARTIN0:00:03
Delko
23Armindo FONSECA0:00:03
Arkea Samsic
24Anthony MALDONADO0:00:03
St Michel - Auber 93
25Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE0:00:03
Euskadi-Murias
26Dayer QUINTANA0:00:03
Movistar Team
27Stephane ROSSETTO0:00:03
28Daniel Eduardo Moreira SILVA0:00:03
Radio Popular-Boavista
29Pierre LATOUR0:00:03
AG2R Citroen Team
30Karel HNIK0:00:03
Stölting Service Group
31Olivier Le GAC0:00:03
Groupama-FDJ
32Julien EL FARES0:00:03
Delko
33Guillaume LEVARLET0:00:03
St Michel - Auber 93
34Antonio MOLINA0:00:03
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
35Anthony DELAPLACE0:00:03
Arkea Samsic
36Nuno BICO0:00:03
Radio Popular-Boavista
37Alberto GALLEGO0:00:03
Radio Popular-Boavista
38Ricardo VILELA0:00:03
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
39Francis MOUREY0:00:03
Groupama-FDJ
40Yoann BARBAS0:00:03
Armée de Terre
41Maxime RENAULT0:00:03
St Michel - Auber 93
42Nairo QUINTANA0:00:03
Movistar Team
43Hubert DUPONT0:00:03
AG2R Citroen Team
44Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER0:00:03
Groupama-FDJ
45Nathan BROWN0:00:03
EF Education - Nippo
46Leonardo Fabio DUQUE AREVALO0:00:03
Team Colombia
47David Miguel Costa RODRIGUES0:00:03
Radio Popular-Boavista
48Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO0:00:03
49Eduardo SEPULVEDA0:00:03
Arkea Samsic
50Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO0:00:03
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
51Theo VIMPERE0:00:03
St Michel - Auber 93
52Julien BERARD0:00:03
AG2R Citroen Team
53Christophe RIBLON0:00:03
AG2R Citroen Team
54Egoitz GARCIA ETXEGUIBEL0:00:03
Euskadi-Murias
55Yoann BAGOT0:00:03
Cofidis
56Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE0:00:03
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
57Romain LEMARCHAND0:00:03
58Julien GUAY0:00:03
St Michel - Auber 93
59Ryder HESJEDAL0:00:03
EF Education - Nippo
60Jussi VEIKKANEN0:00:03
Groupama-FDJ
61Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGUIBEL0:00:03
Euskadi-Murias
62Imanol ERVITI0:00:03
Movistar Team
63Maxime DANIEL0:00:03
AG2R Citroen Team
64Ricardo VALE0:00:03
65Fabrice JEANDESBOZ0:00:03
Total Direct Energie
66Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ0:00:21
67Romain Le ROUX0:00:21
68Edward KING0:00:21
EF Education - Nippo
69Jasha SÜTTERLIN0:00:25
Movistar Team
70Clement PENVEN0:00:25
Delko
71Fabien CANAL0:00:25
72Loic CHETOUT0:00:30
Cofidis
73Rasmus GULDHAMMER0:00:33
Stölting Service Group
74Anthony GESLIN0:00:45
Groupama-FDJ
75Samuel MAGALHAES0:00:46
Radio Popular-Boavista
76Christopher JUUL-JENSEN0:00:46
Tinkoff
77Michael ROGERS0:00:49
Tinkoff
78Ivan BASSO0:00:49
Tinkoff
79Michael REIHS0:00:49
Stölting Service Group
80Mads PEDERSEN0:00:49
Stölting Service Group
81Quentin JAUREGUI0:00:49
AG2R Citroen Team
82Angelo TULIK0:00:49
Total Direct Energie
83John GADRET0:01:10
Movistar Team
84Clément VENTURINI0:01:26
Cofidis
85Yohann GENE0:01:44
Total Direct Energie
86Jérôme COUSIN0:02:19
Total Direct Energie
87Alex DOWSETT0:03:39
Movistar Team
88Yoann PAILLOT0:04:18
Delko
89Patrick GRETSCH0:04:40
AG2R Citroen Team
90David MENUT0:05:16
St Michel - Auber 93
91Alexandre BLAIN0:05:16
Delko
92Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ0:05:16
Team Colombia
93Enrique SANZ UNZUE0:05:19
Movistar Team
94Benjamin GIRAUD0:05:19
Delko
95Benoit JARRIER0:06:34
Arkea Samsic
96Romain COMBAUD0:06:34
Armée de Terre
97Yann GUYOT0:06:34
Armée de Terre
98Eneko LIZARRALDE0:06:34
Euskadi-Murias
99Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES0:06:34
Team Colombia
100Jerome MAINARD0:06:34
Armée de Terre
101Imanol ESTEVEZ SALAS0:06:34
Euskadi-Murias
102Rémy DI GREGORIO0:06:34
Delko
103Beñat TXOPERENA0:06:34
Euskadi-Murias
104Cyril GAUTIER0:06:53
Total Direct Energie
105Yukiya ARASHIRO0:08:01
Total Direct Energie
106Francisco Javier ARAMENDIA LORENTE0:08:59
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
107Romain FEILLU0:08:59
Arkea Samsic
108Lorrenzo MANZIN0:08:59
Groupama-FDJ
109Héctor SAEZ0:08:59
110Ivan ROVNY0:09:27
Tinkoff
111Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO0:09:27
112Jose Cayetano SARMIENTO0:09:27
Team Colombia
113Adrián GONZÁLEZ0:09:27
Euskadi-Murias
114Christian MAGER0:09:27
115Cédric PINEAU0:09:27
Groupama-FDJ
116Jonathan HIVERT0:09:27
Arkea Samsic
117Juan Sebastian MOLANO0:11:18
Team Colombia
118Marc SOLER0:11:18
Movistar Team
119Julien DUVAL0:11:18
Armée de Terre
120Louis VERHELST0:11:18
Cofidis
121Daniel MCLAY0:11:18
Arkea Samsic
122Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ0:15:21
Tinkoff
123Giovanni BERNAUDEAU0:15:21
Total Direct Energie
124Oliver ZAUGG0:15:24
Tinkoff

Annonce