Grand Prix de SaguenaySøg
1Eric YOUNG3:51:55
2Martijn VERSCHOOR0:00:00
Team Novo Nordisk
3Pierrick NAUD0:00:00
Garneau Québecor
4Jure KOCJAN0:00:00
Team SmartStop
5Leonardo PINIZOTTO0:00:00
Amore & Vita-Prodir
6Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN0:00:00
7Luca BENEDETTI0:00:00
Amore & Vita-Prodir
8Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV0:00:00
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team
9Eric MARCOTTE0:00:00
Team SmartStop
10Aurélien PASSERON0:00:00
Floyds Pro Cycling
11Benjamin PERRY0:00:00
12Ian CRANE0:00:00
Team Jamis
13Elliot DOYLE0:00:00
Floyds Pro Cycling
14Tommy NANKERVIS0:00:00
Team Budget Forklifts
15Edson CALDERON0:00:00
4-72 Colombia
16Michael VINK0:00:00
Team Budget Forklifts
17Brecht DHAENE0:00:00
Astellas Cycling Team
18Stefan SCHUMACHER0:00:00
Christina Watches-Kuma
19Chad BEYER0:00:00
5 Hour Energy
20Joshua BERRY0:00:00
Team SmartStop
21Jonathan HORNBECK0:00:00
5 Hour Energy
22Gavin MANNION0:00:00
5 Hour Energy
23Javier MEGIAS0:00:00
Team Novo Nordisk
24Oleksandr SHEYDYK0:00:00
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team
25Léandre BOUCHARD0:00:00
26Anatoliy BUDYAK0:00:00
27Viesturs LUKSEVICS0:00:00
28Jake TANNER0:00:00
Christina Watches-Kuma
29Timothy RUGG0:00:00
30Robbie SQUIRE0:00:00
Team Jamis
31Christopher UBERTI0:00:00
Astellas Cycling Team
32Michael WOODS0:00:00
33Ryan ROTH0:00:00
34Serghei TVETCOV0:00:00
Wildlife Generation
35Matteo DAL-CIN0:00:00
Floyds Pro Cycling
36Brodie TALBOT0:00:00
Team Budget Forklifts
37James STEMPER0:00:00
5 Hour Energy
38Matthew GREEN0:00:00
Astellas Cycling Team
39Frederic COSSETTE0:00:00
40Charles PLANET0:00:00
Team Novo Nordisk
41Taylor SHELDEN0:00:00
5 Hour Energy
42Jacob KAUFFMANN0:00:00
Garneau Québecor
43Bruno LANGLOIS0:00:00
5 Hour Energy
44Will ROUTLEY0:00:00
Rally Cycling
45Jacob RATHE0:00:00
Wildlife Generation
46Max JENKINS0:00:00
47Jordan CHEYNE0:00:00
48Joonas HENTTALA0:00:00
Team Novo Nordisk
49Kirk CARLSEN0:00:00
Wildlife Generation
50Yohan PATRY0:00:00
51Daniel DURANGO0:00:00
4-72 Colombia
52Luis ROMERO AMARAN0:00:00
Team Jamis
53David LOZANO RIBA0:00:00
Team Novo Nordisk
54Vitaliy POPKOV0:00:00
55Nicolas LEFRANCOIS0:00:00
Team Novo Nordisk
56Volodymyr DZHUS0:00:00
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team
57Julian KYER0:00:00
Team SmartStop
58Jean Michel LACHANCE0:00:00
Floyds Pro Cycling
59William ELLIOTT0:00:00
60Jimmi SØRENSEN0:00:00
Christina Watches-Kuma
61Bjorn SELANDER0:00:00
Rally Cycling
62Steven LEECE0:00:00
Team Jamis
63David WILLIAMS0:00:00
5 Hour Energy
64Fernando ORJUELA GUTIERREZ0:00:00
4-72 Colombia
65Michael TORCKLER0:00:00
Team SmartStop
66Thomas SOLADAY0:00:00
Rally Cycling
67Carson MILLER0:00:00
Team Jamis
68Charles Bradley HUFF0:00:18
Rally Cycling
69Shane KLINE0:01:10
Team SmartStop
70Jeremy DURRIN0:01:48
Rally Cycling
71Martin RUPES0:01:48
72Yors Anderson SANTOFIMIO VELOZA0:01:48
4-72 Colombia
73Adam Matthew FARABAUGH0:01:48
Garneau Québecor
74Tyler WREN0:01:48
Team Jamis
75Alex WOHLER0:01:48
Team Budget Forklifts
76Alexis CARTIER0:01:48
77James PICCOLI0:01:48
Amore & Vita-Prodir
78Clay MURFERT0:01:48
Astellas Cycling Team
79Enrico ROSSI0:01:48
Christina Watches-Kuma
80Maksym VASILYEV0:01:48
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team
81Sam WITMITZ0:02:10
Team Budget Forklifts
82Joshua Lucas Galloway PRETE0:02:12
Team Budget Forklifts
83Jesse KERRISON0:03:21
Team Budget Forklifts
84Stephen HYDE0:03:21
Astellas Cycling Team
85Remi PELLETIER-ROY0:03:21
Garneau Québecor
86Ian BURNETT0:03:21
Wildlife Generation
87Rodríguez RODRÍGUEZ0:03:21
88Sebastian FORKE0:04:18
Christina Watches-Kuma
89Benjamin CHADDOCK0:05:24
Garneau Québecor
90Juan José HAEDO0:05:24
Team Jamis
91Emile JEAN0:05:24
92Simon Pierre GAUTHIER0:06:38
Garneau Québecor
93Kris DAHL0:06:38
Team SmartStop
94Cortlan BROWN0:13:27
Astellas Cycling Team
95Ryan AITCHESON0:13:27
Astellas Cycling Team
96Antonio Di BATTISTA0:13:27
Amore & Vita-Prodir
97Camilo Andres SUAREZ ALBARRACIN0:18:08
4-72 Colombia
98David DROUIN0:22:18
99William GOODFELLOW0:22:22
Floyds Pro Cycling
100Luke VAN LAUWE0:22:47
101Olivier BRISEBOIS0:22:50
102Benjamin CHARTRAND0:22:50
Floyds Pro Cycling