VM - KvinderSøg
1Lisa BRENNAUER
Canyon - SRAM Racing
1Carmen SMALL
1Evelyn STEVENS
Canyon - SRAM Racing
1Ellen VAN DIJK
Canyon - SRAM Racing
1Trixi WORRACK
Canyon - SRAM Racing
1Katie COLCLOUGH
Canyon - SRAM Racing
2Pauline Ferrand PREVOT
Liv Racing
2Lucinda BRAND
Liv Racing
2Thalita De JONG
Liv Racing
2Roxane KNETEMANN
Liv Racing
2Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN
Liv Racing
2Marianne VOS
Liv Racing
3Amanda SPRATT
Team BikeExchange (Women)
3Emma JOHANSSON
Team BikeExchange (Women)
3Melissa HOSKINS
Team BikeExchange (Women)
3Loes GUNNEWIJK
Team BikeExchange (Women)
3Shara MARCHE GILLOW
Team BikeExchange (Women)
3Annette EDMONDSON
Team BikeExchange (Women)
4Oxana KOZONCHUK
RusVelo
4Alexandra BURCHENKOVA
RusVelo
4Anastasiya CHULKOVA
RusVelo
4Elena KUCHINSKAYA
RusVelo
4Evgeniya ROMANYUTA
RusVelo
4Olga ZABELINSKAYA
5Marta TAGLIAFERRO
Ale BTC Ljubljana
5Valentina SCANDOLARA
5Małgorzata JASINSKA
Ale BTC Ljubljana
5Tatiana GUDERZO
Ale BTC Ljubljana
5Valentina CARRETTA
Ale BTC Ljubljana
5Tatiana ANTOSHINA
Ale BTC Ljubljana
6Emily COLLINS
Wiggle High5
6Charlotte BECKER
Wiggle High5
6Lauren KITCHEN
6Danielle KING
Wiggle High5
6Joanna ROWSELL
Wiggle High5
6Linda Melanie VILLUMSEN
7Kirsten WILD
Team DSM (Women)
7Esra TROMP
Team DSM (Women)
7Amy PIETERS
Team DSM (Women)
7Willeke KNOL
Team DSM (Women)
7Janneke KANIS
Team DSM (Women)
7Elke GEBHARDT
Team DSM (Women)
8Leah KIRCHMANN
Rally Cycling (Women)
8Janel HOLCOMB
Rally Cycling (Women)
8Lauren HALL
Rally Cycling (Women)
8Joelle NUMAINVILLE
Rally Cycling (Women)
8Jade WILCOXSON
Rally Cycling (Women)
8Denise RAMSDEN
Rally Cycling (Women)
9Anna VAN DER BREGGEN
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
9Julia SOEK
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
9Maaike POLSPOEL
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
9Vera KOEDOODER
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
9Sofie DE VUYST
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
10Jessie DAAMS
Team SD Worx
10Elizabeth DEIGNAN
Team SD Worx
10Romy KASPER
Team SD Worx
10Nina KESSLER
Team SD Worx
10Emma TROTT
Team SD Worx
10Adrie VISSER
Team SD Worx
11Malgorzata WOJTYRA
Bepink
11Silvia VALSECCHI
Bepink
11Doris SCHWEIZER
Bepink
11Dalia MUCCIOLI
Bepink
11Simona FRAPPORTI
11Noemi CANTELE
Bepink
12Jutatip MANEEPHAN
S.C. Michela Fanini
12Mireia EPELDE BIKENDI
S.C. Michela Fanini
12Aude BIANNIC
S.C. Michela Fanini
12Edwige PITEL
S.C. Michela Fanini
12Lara VIECELI
S.C. Michela Fanini
12Liisi RIST
S.C. Michela Fanini
13Thea THORSEN
Team Coop - Hitec Products
13Rossella RATTO
Team Coop - Hitec Products
13Elisa LONGO BORGHINI
Team Coop - Hitec Products
13Julie LETH
Team Coop - Hitec Products
13Cecilie Gotaas JOHNSEN
Team Coop - Hitec Products
13Emilia FAHLIN
Team Coop - Hitec Products
14Ann-Sophie DUYCK
14Marijn De VRIES
Lotto Soudal Ladies
14Jolien D'HOORE
Lotto Soudal Ladies
14Sharon LAWS
Lotto Soudal Ladies
14Carlee TAYLOR
Lotto Soudal Ladies
14Celine Van SEVEREN
Lotto Soudal Ladies
15Patricia SCHWAGER
Estado De Mexico - Faren
15Carolina RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
Estado De Mexico - Faren
15Giuseppina GRASSI HERRERA
Estado De Mexico - Faren
15Christelle FERRIER-BRUNEAU
Estado De Mexico - Faren
15Maria Giulia CONFALONIERI
Estado De Mexico - Faren
15Elena CECCHINI
Estado De Mexico - Faren
16Valentina BASTIANELLI
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
16Alessandra D'ETTORRE
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
16Barbara GUARISCHI
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
16Serika Mitchel GULUMA ORTIZ
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
16Katarzyna SOSNA
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
16Chiara VANNUCCI
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano

Annonce

ANNONCE