1 | Nacer BOUHANNI | 4:37:52 |
Groupama-FDJ | ||
2 | Samuel DUMOULIN | 0:00:00 |
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale | ||
3 | Steven TRONET | 0:00:00 |
4 | Laurent PICHON | 0:00:00 |
Groupama-FDJ | ||
5 | Michael VAN STAEYEN | 0:00:00 |
Team Flanders - Baloise | ||
6 | Bryan COQUARD | 0:00:00 |
TotalEnergies | ||
7 | Yannick MARTINEZ | 0:00:00 |
Delko | ||
8 | Julien SIMON | 0:00:00 |
Sojasun | ||
9 | Alessandro MALAGUTI | 0:00:00 |
GW Erco Shimano | ||
10 | Romain FEILLU | 0:00:00 |
Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
11 | Armindo FONSECA | 0:00:00 |
Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ||
12 | Preben VAN HECKE | 0:00:00 |
Team Flanders - Baloise | ||
13 | Reinier HONIG | 0:00:00 |
Crelan - Euphony | ||
14 | Guillaume LEVARLET | 0:00:00 |
15 | Romain HARDY | 0:00:00 |
Cofidis | ||
16 | Anthony GESLIN | 0:00:00 |
Groupama-FDJ | ||
17 | Manuel Antonio Leal CARDOSO | 0:00:00 |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | ||
18 | Arnaud GERARD | 0:00:00 |
Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ||
19 | Romain LEMARCHAND | 0:00:00 |
20 | Igor BOEV | 0:00:00 |
Gazprom-RusVelo | ||
21 | Joeri STALLAERT | 0:00:00 |
Crelan - Euphony | ||
22 | Sergey FIRSANOV | 0:00:00 |
Gazprom-RusVelo | ||
23 | Danny VAN POPPEL | 0:00:00 |
Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
24 | Julien DUVAL | 0:00:00 |
Van Rysel - Roubaix | ||
25 | Mathieu DRUJON | 0:00:00 |
St Michel - Auber 93 | ||
26 | Sébastien DURET | 0:00:00 |
Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ||
27 | Jonathan HIVERT | 0:00:00 |
Sojasun | ||
28 | Antonino PARRINELLO | 0:00:00 |
GW Erco Shimano | ||
29 | Stephane ROSSETTO | 0:00:00 |
30 | Benoit JARRIER | 0:00:00 |
Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ||
31 | Martijn KEIZER | 0:00:00 |
Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
32 | Sergei POMOSHNIKOV | 0:00:00 |
Gazprom-RusVelo | ||
33 | Vegard Stake LAENGEN | 0:00:00 |
Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ||
34 | Eduardo SEPULVEDA | 0:00:10 |
Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ||
35 | Flavien DASSONVILLE | 0:00:10 |
St Michel - Auber 93 | ||
36 | Matthieu BOULO | 0:00:12 |
Van Rysel - Roubaix | ||
37 | Philip LAVERY | 0:00:12 |
38 | Alexandre BILLON | 0:00:12 |
St Michel - Auber 93 | ||
39 | Ibai SALAS | 0:00:15 |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | ||
40 | Kevin REZA | 0:00:17 |
TotalEnergies | ||
41 | Giairo ERMETI | 0:00:19 |
GW Erco Shimano | ||
42 | Loïc DESRIAC | 0:00:19 |
Van Rysel - Roubaix | ||
43 | Ruben FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR | 0:00:19 |
44 | Marcos GARCIA FERNANDEZ | 0:00:19 |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | ||
45 | Lloyd MONDORY | 0:00:19 |
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale | ||
46 | Rudy KOWALSKI | 0:00:21 |
Van Rysel - Roubaix | ||
47 | David LE LAY | 0:00:23 |
Sojasun | ||
48 | Alexis VUILLERMOZ | 0:00:23 |
Sojasun | ||
49 | Jean-Marc BIDEAU | 0:00:23 |
Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ||
50 | Nicolas VOGONDY | 0:00:23 |
Circus-Wanty Gobert | ||
51 | Franck VERMEULEN | 0:00:26 |
Van Rysel - Roubaix | ||
52 | Justin JULES | 0:00:26 |
Delko | ||
53 | Julien BERARD | 0:00:28 |
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale | ||
54 | Pierrick FEDRIGO | 0:00:29 |
Groupama-FDJ | ||
55 | Wesley KREDER | 0:00:32 |
Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
56 | Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO | 0:00:34 |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | ||
57 | Sander HELVEN | 0:00:37 |
Team Flanders - Baloise | ||
58 | Kevin PEETERS | 0:00:37 |
Crelan - Euphony | ||
59 | Tim DECLERCQ | 0:00:37 |
Team Flanders - Baloise | ||
60 | Barry MARKUS | 0:00:37 |
Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
61 | Benjamin GIRAUD | 0:00:45 |
Delko | ||
62 | Alexandre PICHOT | 0:00:47 |
TotalEnergies | ||
63 | Julian KERN | 0:00:47 |
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale | ||
64 | Perrig QUEMENEUR | 0:00:52 |
TotalEnergies | ||
65 | Ilnur ZAKARIN | 0:00:55 |
Gazprom-RusVelo | ||
66 | Bryan NAULEAU | 0:01:03 |
TotalEnergies | ||
67 | Olivier Le GAC | 0:01:09 |
Groupama-FDJ | ||
68 | Cédric PINEAU | 0:01:20 |
Groupama-FDJ | ||
69 | Benoit VAUGRENARD | 0:01:20 |
Groupama-FDJ | ||
70 | Hugo HOULE | 0:01:29 |
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale | ||
71 | Romain GUILLEMOIS | 0:01:50 |
TotalEnergies | ||
72 | Pavel KOCHETKOV | 0:01:54 |
Gazprom-RusVelo | ||
73 | Romain BACON | 0:01:56 |
St Michel - Auber 93 | ||
74 | Francisco Javier ARAMENDIA LORENTE | 0:01:56 |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | ||
75 | Alexander RYBAKOV | 0:01:56 |
Gazprom-RusVelo | ||
76 | Thomas ROSTOLLAN | 0:01:56 |
Delko | ||
77 | Christophe LABORIE | 0:01:56 |
Sojasun | ||
78 | Yoann PAILLOT | 0:03:58 |
Delko | ||
79 | José GONÇALVES | 0:03:58 |
Delko | ||
80 | Rudy MOLARD | 0:03:58 |
Cofidis | ||
81 | Jérémy BESCOND | 0:03:58 |
Cofidis | ||
82 | Boris ZIMINE | 0:03:58 |
Van Rysel - Roubaix | ||
83 | Brice FEILLU | 0:03:58 |
Sojasun | ||
84 | Gennadiy TATARINOV | 0:03:58 |
Gazprom-RusVelo | ||
85 | Jarl SALOMEIN | 0:03:58 |
Team Flanders - Baloise | ||
86 | Hendrik KRUGER | 0:03:58 |
Delko | ||
87 | Tim DE TROYER | 0:03:58 |
Circus-Wanty Gobert | ||
88 | Anthony CHARTEAU | 0:04:04 |
TotalEnergies | ||
89 | Omar FRAILE | 0:05:40 |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | ||
90 | Etienne TORTELIER | 0:05:40 |
Sojasun | ||
91 | Axel DOMONT | 0:05:40 |
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale | ||
92 | Nicolas EDET | 0:05:40 |
Cofidis | ||
93 | Yoann BAGOT | 0:05:40 |
Cofidis | ||
94 | Frederic BRUN | 0:05:40 |
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale | ||
Francesco REDA | 0:03:58 | |
GW Erco Shimano |
Annonce