1 | Jos VAN EMDEN | 4:21:37 |
Team Visma | Lease a Bike | ||
2 | Tom VEELERS | 0:00:06 |
Team DSM-Firmenich PostNL | ||
3 | Iljo KEISSE | 0:00:11 |
Soudal - Quick Step | ||
4 | Michael VAN STAEYEN | 0:00:12 |
Team Flanders - Baloise | ||
5 | Dylan VAN BAARLE | 0:00:12 |
Rabobank Development Team | ||
6 | Albert TIMMER | 0:02:10 |
Team DSM-Firmenich PostNL | ||
7 | Rick ZABEL | 0:02:22 |
Rabobank Development Team | ||
8 | Moreno HOFLAND | 0:02:22 |
Team Visma | Lease a Bike | ||
9 | Jan DIETEREN | 0:02:22 |
Team Stölting | ||
10 | Theo REINHARDT | 0:02:22 |
Rad-Net Rose Team | ||
11 | Fabian WEGMANN | 0:02:22 |
EF Education - EasyPost | ||
12 | Jarl SALOMEIN | 0:02:22 |
Team Flanders - Baloise | ||
13 | Sebastian FORKE | 0:02:22 |
Team NSP - Ghost | ||
14 | Kevin PEETERS | 0:02:22 |
Crelan - Euphony | ||
15 | Maarten Van TRIJP | 0:02:22 |
16 | Christoph SCHWEIZER | 0:02:22 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ||
17 | Janis DAKTERIS | 0:02:22 |
Team Differdange Geba | ||
18 | Blaz JARC | 0:02:22 |
Bora-Hansgrohe | ||
19 | Stijn NEIRYNCK | 0:02:22 |
Team Flanders - Baloise | ||
20 | Jasper BOVENHUIS | 0:02:22 |
Rabobank Development Team | ||
21 | Mike EGGER | 0:02:22 |
MLP Team Bergstrasse | ||
22 | Tom VERMEER | 0:02:22 |
Destil-Parkhotel Valkenburg | ||
23 | Carl SOBALLA | 0:02:22 |
LKT Team Brandenburg | ||
24 | Ricardo VAN DONGEN | 0:02:22 |
Rabobank Development Team | ||
25 | Martin WEISS | 0:02:22 |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ||
26 | Martijn TUSVELD | 0:02:22 |
Rabobank Development Team | ||
27 | Stefan POUTSMA | 0:02:22 |
Destil-Parkhotel Valkenburg | ||
28 | Timo ROOSEN | 0:02:22 |
Rabobank Development Team | ||
29 | Michael OLSSON | 0:02:22 |
Team DSM-Firmenich PostNL | ||
30 | Daniel SCHORN | 0:02:22 |
Bora-Hansgrohe | ||
31 | Sjef DE WILDE | 0:02:22 |
Team Differdange Geba | ||
32 | Dario RAPPS | 0:02:22 |
Rad-Net Osswald | ||
33 | Alexander SCHMITT | 0:02:22 |
Nutrixxion Abus | ||
34 | Fabian SCHORMAIR | 0:02:22 |
Rad-Net Osswald | ||
35 | Christopher HATZ | 0:02:22 |
MLP Team Bergstrasse | ||
36 | Jochem HOEKSTRA | 0:02:22 |
Destil-Parkhotel Valkenburg | ||
37 | Barry MARKUS | 0:02:22 |
Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
38 | Arthur VAN OVERBERGHE | 0:02:22 |
Team Flanders - Baloise | ||
39 | Martijn KEIZER | 0:02:22 |
Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
40 | Jonathan BREYNE | 0:02:22 |
Crelan - Euphony | ||
41 | Olivier KAISEN | 0:02:22 |
Lotto - Dstny | ||
42 | Robert RETSCHKE | 0:02:22 |
43 | Eliot LIETAER | 0:02:22 |
Team Flanders - Baloise | ||
44 | Alexander GRAD | 0:02:22 |
Rad-Net Osswald | ||
45 | Robbert DE GREEF | 0:02:22 |
Destil-Parkhotel Valkenburg | ||
46 | Jan OELERICH | 0:02:22 |
Team Stölting | ||
47 | Stijn VANDENBERGH | 0:02:22 |
Soudal - Quick Step | ||
48 | Danny VAN POPPEL | 0:02:22 |
Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
49 | Bert GRABSCH | 0:02:22 |
Soudal - Quick Step | ||
50 | Tom THILL | 0:02:22 |
51 | Jasha SÜTTERLIN | 0:02:22 |
Thüringer Energie Team | ||
52 | Jonas AHLSTRAND | 0:02:22 |
Team DSM-Firmenich PostNL | ||
53 | Sergej FUCHS | 0:02:22 |
Team NSP - Ghost | ||
54 | Preben VAN HECKE | 0:02:22 |
Team Flanders - Baloise | ||
55 | Henning BOMMEL | 0:02:22 |
Rad-Net Rose Team | ||
56 | Ruben ZEPUNTKE | 0:02:22 |
Rabobank Development Team | ||
57 | Michal GOLAS | 0:02:22 |
Soudal - Quick Step | ||
58 | Berden De VRIES | 0:02:22 |
Destil-Parkhotel Valkenburg | ||
59 | Paul MARTENS | 0:02:22 |
Team Visma | Lease a Bike | ||
60 | Mark RENSHAW | 0:02:22 |
Team Visma | Lease a Bike | ||
61 | Thierry HUPOND | 0:02:22 |
Team DSM-Firmenich PostNL | ||
62 | Federico POZZETTO | 0:02:29 |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ||
63 | Robert WAGNER | 0:02:37 |
Team Visma | Lease a Bike | ||
64 | Sjors ROOSEN | 0:02:47 |
Destil-Parkhotel Valkenburg | ||
65 | Christian KNEES | 0:02:49 |
INEOS Grenadiers | ||
66 | Wilco KELDERMAN | 0:02:52 |
Team Visma | Lease a Bike | ||
67 | Olivier HOFSTETTER | 0:03:02 |
Leopard Pro Cycling | ||
68 | Matthias FRIEDEMANN | 0:03:12 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ||
69 | Dries DEVENYNS | 0:03:12 |
Soudal - Quick Step | ||
70 | Julien VERMOTE | 0:03:12 |
Soudal - Quick Step | ||
71 | Tony MARTIN | 0:03:12 |
Soudal - Quick Step | ||
72 | Matthias PLARRE | 0:03:12 |
LKT Team Brandenburg | ||
73 | Jonas KOCH | 0:03:12 |
74 | Klaas SYS | 0:03:26 |
Crelan - Euphony | ||
75 | Tim GEBAUER | 0:03:33 |
Team Stölting | ||
76 | Reinier HONIG | 0:03:39 |
Crelan - Euphony | ||
77 | Wesley KREDER | 0:03:39 |
Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
78 | Lars BOOM | 0:03:39 |
Team Visma | Lease a Bike | ||
79 | Florenz KNAUER | 0:03:39 |
80 | Jan-Niklas DROSTE | 0:03:39 |
Rad-Net Osswald | ||
81 | Andrew FENN | 0:03:39 |
Soudal - Quick Step | ||
82 | Steven LAMMERTINK | 0:03:39 |
Destil-Parkhotel Valkenburg | ||
83 | Tom LEEZER | 0:03:39 |
84 | Roger KLUGE | 0:04:50 |
Bora-Hansgrohe | ||
85 | Alexander NORDHOFF | 0:06:46 |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank |
Annonce