1 | Jonas VAN GENECHTEN | 5:13:46 |
Lotto - Dstny | ||
2 | Romain FEILLU | 0:00:00 |
Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
3 | Andris SMIRNOVS | 0:00:00 |
4 | Jérémie GALLAND | 0:00:00 |
Sojasun | ||
5 | Egidijus JUODVALKIS | 0:00:00 |
Crelan - Euphony | ||
6 | James VANLANDSCHOOT | 0:00:00 |
Circus-Wanty Gobert | ||
7 | Pier Paolo DE NEGRI | 0:00:00 |
Vini Zabu KTM | ||
8 | Andreas STAUFF | 0:00:00 |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | ||
9 | Nicolas VEREECKEN | 0:00:00 |
An Post - Chainreaction | ||
10 | Jean-Luc DELPECH | 0:00:00 |
Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ||
11 | Christophe LABORIE | 0:00:00 |
Sojasun | ||
12 | Tom Van ASBROECK | 0:00:00 |
Team Flanders - Baloise | ||
13 | César BIHEL | 0:00:00 |
Team Differdange Geba | ||
14 | Sebastien DELFOSSE | 0:00:00 |
Crelan - Euphony | ||
15 | Alister RATCLIFF | 0:00:00 |
Team 3M | ||
16 | Pieter JACOBS | 0:00:00 |
Team Flanders - Baloise | ||
17 | Tim DE TROYER | 0:00:00 |
Circus-Wanty Gobert | ||
18 | Clément LHOTELLERIE | 0:00:00 |
Colba - Superano Ham | ||
19 | Sander ARMÉE | 0:00:00 |
Team Flanders - Baloise | ||
20 | Antoine DEMOITIE | 0:00:00 |
Bingoal WB | ||
21 | Sibrecht PIETERS | 0:00:00 |
Team 3M | ||
22 | Sander HELVEN | 0:00:00 |
Team Flanders - Baloise | ||
23 | Pello BILBAO | 0:00:00 |
Euskaltel - Euskadi | ||
24 | Gert LODEWIJKS | 0:00:00 |
Verandas Willems-Crelan | ||
25 | Sascha WEBER | 0:00:00 |
Team Differdange Geba | ||
26 | Frederik VERKINDEREN | 0:00:00 |
Team 3M | ||
27 | Vegard Stake LAENGEN | 0:00:00 |
Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ||
28 | Arthur VAN OVERBERGHE | 0:00:00 |
Team Flanders - Baloise | ||
29 | Loic PESTIAUX | 0:00:00 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development | ||
30 | Clément KORETZKY | 0:00:00 |
Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ||
31 | Marc DE MAAR | 0:00:00 |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ||
32 | Renaud DION | 0:00:00 |
Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ||
33 | José Joaquin ROJAS | 0:00:00 |
Movistar Team | ||
34 | Juan José OROZ UGALDE | 0:00:00 |
Euskaltel - Euskadi | ||
35 | Yannick TALABARDON | 0:00:00 |
Sojasun | ||
36 | Johan COENEN | 0:00:00 |
Team Differdange Geba | ||
37 | Gorik GARDEYN | 0:00:13 |
Doltcini - Flanders | ||
38 | Jacobus Johannes VENTER | 0:00:13 |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | ||
39 | Marius BERNATONIS | 0:00:13 |
Team 3M | ||
40 | Florian VACHON | 0:00:13 |
Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ||
41 | Tom GOOVAERTS | 0:00:13 |
Team 3M | ||
42 | Giovanni VISCONTI | 0:00:13 |
Movistar Team | ||
43 | Florent DELFOSSE | 0:00:13 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development | ||
44 | Gaetan BILLE | 0:00:13 |
Lotto - Dstny | ||
45 | Marek RUTKIEWICZ | 0:00:13 |
CCC Development Team | ||
46 | Preben VAN HECKE | 0:00:13 |
Team Flanders - Baloise | ||
47 | Lukasz OWSIAN | 0:00:13 |
CCC Development Team | ||
48 | Cyril LEMOINE | 0:00:13 |
Sojasun | ||
49 | Quentin BERTHOLET | 0:00:13 |
Bingoal WB | ||
50 | Imanol ERVITI | 0:00:13 |
Movistar Team | ||
51 | Benoit JARRIER | 0:00:13 |
Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ||
52 | Ronan MCLAUGHLIN | 0:00:13 |
An Post - Chainreaction | ||
53 | Tim DECLERCQ | 0:00:13 |
Team Flanders - Baloise | ||
54 | Maurits LAMMERTINK | 0:00:13 |
Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
55 | Tim WELLENS | 0:00:13 |
Lotto - Dstny | ||
56 | Mark MCNALLY | 0:00:19 |
57 | Christophe PREMONT | 0:00:19 |
Crelan - Euphony | ||
58 | Justin VAN HOECKE | 0:00:19 |
Bingoal WB | ||
59 | Alessandro BAZZANA | 0:00:19 |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ||
60 | Antoine WARNIER | 0:00:19 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development | ||
61 | Boris VALLEE | 0:00:19 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development | ||
62 | Reinier HONIG | 0:00:19 |
Crelan - Euphony | ||
63 | Quentin Van HEUVERSWIJN | 0:00:19 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development | ||
64 | Stefano BORCHI | 0:00:19 |
Vini Zabu KTM | ||
65 | Martijn KEIZER | 0:00:19 |
Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
66 | Marco MARCATO | 0:00:19 |
Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
67 | Jean-Marc BIDEAU | 0:00:19 |
Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ||
68 | Gregory HENDERSON | 0:00:40 |
Lotto - Dstny | ||
69 | Lucas EUSER | 0:00:40 |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ||
70 | Gilles DEVILLERS | 0:01:05 |
Crelan - Euphony | ||
71 | Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA | 0:01:05 |
Euskaltel - Euskadi | ||
72 | Christopher JONES | 0:01:05 |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ||
73 | Francisco José VENTOSO | 0:01:05 |
Movistar Team | ||
74 | Gaël MALACARNE | 0:01:05 |
Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ||
75 | Fréderique ROBERT | 0:01:05 |
Lotto - Dstny | ||
76 | Maarten NEYENS | 0:01:05 |
Lotto - Dstny | ||
77 | Matthias FRIEDEMANN | 0:02:37 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ||
78 | Michael NICOLSON | 0:02:37 |
Doltcini - Flanders | ||
79 | Christian HELMIG | 0:02:37 |
Team Differdange Geba | ||
80 | Gaetan PONS | 0:02:37 |
T. Palm Pôle - Continental Wallon | ||
81 | Serguei KLIMOV | 0:02:37 |
Gazprom-RusVelo | ||
82 | Tomasz KIENDYS | 0:02:37 |
CCC Development Team | ||
83 | Steven CAETHOVEN | 0:02:37 |
Circus-Wanty Gobert | ||
84 | Alexander RYBAKOV | 0:02:37 |
Gazprom-RusVelo | ||
85 | Andrew YDENS | 0:02:37 |
T. Palm Pôle - Continental Wallon | ||
86 | Timothy VANGHEEL | 0:02:37 |
Team 3M | ||
87 | Salvador GUARDIOLA TORA | 0:02:37 |
Team Differdange Geba | ||
88 | Ioannis TAMOURIDIS | 0:02:37 |
Euskaltel - Euskadi | ||
89 | Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV | 0:02:37 |
Gazprom-RusVelo | ||
90 | Etienne TORTELIER | 0:02:37 |
Sojasun | ||
91 | Daniel Dominguez BARRAGAN | 0:02:46 |
92 | Tosh VAN DER SANDE | 0:02:55 |
Lotto - Dstny | ||
Alexander SEREBRYAKOV | 0:00:00 | |
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
Annonce