GP Ciudad de ValladolidSøg
1Charlotte BECKER
Garmin - Cervélo Women
2Judith ARNDT
Canyon - SRAM Racing
3Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN
Liv Racing
4Marianne VOS
Liv Racing
5Giorgia BRONZINI
Gauss
6Emma JOHANSSON
Red Sun Cycling Team
7Monia BACCAILLE
Team Valdarno
8Nicole COOKE
9Oxana KOZONCHUK
Pasta Zara - Cogeas
10Pascale JEULAND-TRANCHANT
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
11Chloe HOSKING
Canyon - SRAM Racing
12Grace VERBEKE
Lotto Soudal Ladies
13Christelle FERRIER-BRUNEAU
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
14Lucinda BRAND
AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
15Martine BRAS
Gauss
16Lucy MARTIN
17Vicki WHITELAW
Lotto Soudal Ladies
18Denise ZUCKERMANDEL
19Alona ANDRUK
Pasta Zara - Cogeas
20Loes GUNNEWIJK
Liv Racing
21Janneke KANIS
Liv Racing
22Elena BERLATO
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Elizabeth DEIGNAN
Garmin - Cervélo Women
24Ellen VAN DIJK
Canyon - SRAM Racing
25Carly HIBBERD
S.C. Michela Fanini
26Giada BORGATO
Gauss
27Inga CILVINAITE CESULIENE
Pasta Zara - Cogeas
28Adrie VISSER
Canyon - SRAM Racing
29Liesbet DE VOCHT
Liv Racing
30Cristina ALCALDE HUERTANOS
Bizkaia Durango
31Catherine HARE WILLIAMSON
32Marta VILAJOSANA ANDREU
Team Valdarno
33Vilija SEREIKAITE
Pasta Zara - Cogeas
34Gloria PRESTI
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
35Lieselot DECROIX
Garmin - Cervélo Women
36Eleonora PATUZZO
Pasta Zara - Cogeas
37Anne-Marie SCHMITT
Sopela Women's Team
38Rosa Maria BRAVO SOBA
39Emilie AUBRY
Garmin - Cervélo Women
40Anna VAN DER BREGGEN
41Sigrid CORNEO
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
42Ana GARCIA ANTEQUERA
Bizkaia Durango
43Lisa BRENNAUER
Hitec Products
44Nina OVCHARENKO
S.C. Michela Fanini
45Jennie STENERHAG
Cramo Go:Green
46Ausrine TREBAITE
Pasta Zara - Cogeas
47Tiffany CROMWELL
48Madeleine OLSSON
Cramo Go:Green
49Carlee TAYLOR
50Amanda SPRATT
51Noemi CANTELE
Canyon - SRAM Racing
52Karol-Ann CANUEL
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
53Ludivine HENRION
Red Sun Cycling Team
54Claudia HÄUSLER LICHTENBERG
Garmin - Cervélo Women
55Edita PUCINSKAITE
Gauss
56Chantal VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK
AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
57Ariadna TUDEL CUBERES
Bizkaia Durango
58Elena KUCHINSKAYA
Gauss
59Veronica ANDREASSON
Lotto Soudal Ladies
60Belen LOPEZ
Sopela Women's Team
61Paulina BRZEZNA
Red Sun Cycling Team
62Katie COLCLOUGH
63Nikki BRAMMEIER
64Julie BEVERIDGE
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
65Andrea BOSMAN
AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
66Joseba BELOKI DORRONSORO
67Rachel NEYLAN
68Ana Bianca SCHNITZMEIER
69Xin LIU
China Liv Pro Cycling
70Fan Li SHEN
71Amy PIETERS
72Ashleigh MOOLMAN PASIO
Lotto Soudal Ladies
73Lisa JACOBS
74Laura DITTMANN
75Dorleta ZORRILLA BRACERAS
Bizkaia Durango
76Josephine TOMIC
Lotto Soudal Ladies
77Emma SILVERSIDES
Red Sun Cycling Team
78Alice MARMORINI
S.C. Michela Fanini
79Giulia LAZZERINI
S.C. Michela Fanini
80Silvia VALSECCHI
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
81Martina RUZICKOVA
S.C. Michela Fanini
82Maria José GOMEZ
83Mascha PIJNENBORG
Red Sun Cycling Team
84Petra DIJKMAN
Red Sun Cycling Team
85Patricia SCHWAGER
Garmin - Cervélo Women
86Tania BELVEDERESI
Team Valdarno
87Franziska MERTEN
88Martina CORAZZA
Team Valdarno
89Luise KELLER
Canyon - SRAM Racing
90Alessia MASSACCESI
Team Valdarno
91Leticia GIL PARRA
Sopela Women's Team
92Jennifer FIORI
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
93Lynette BURGER
Lotto Soudal Ladies
94Loes MARKERINK
Liv Racing
95Sara ORTIZ MATO
Bizkaia Durango
96Lucía GONZÁLEZ
97Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ
Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa
98Debora GALVEZ LOPEZ
Sopela Women's Team
99Irene VAN DEN BROEK
AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team

Annonce