--> Feltet.dk | Feltet.dk

Annonce

Startliste

 
 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl
1Tim DECLERCQ 
2Josef CERNY 
3James KNOX 
4Michael MØRKØV 
5Mauro SCHMID 
6Zdenek STYBAR 
7Ethan VERNON 
 
 Trek-Segafredo
11Markus HOELGAARD 
12Alexander KAMP 
13Jacopo MOSCA 
14Quinn SIMMONS 
15Mattias SKJELMOSE JENSEN 
16Jasper STUYVEN 
17Otto VERGAERDE 
 
 Team Jumbo-Visma
21Mick VAN DIJKE 
22Gijs LEEMREIZE 
23Pascal EENKHOORN 
24Olav KOOIJ 
25Christophe LAPORTE 
26Lennard HOFSTEDE 
27Tosh VAN DER SANDE 
 
 EF Education - EasyPost
31Daniel ARROYAVE CAÑAS 
32Magnus CORT 
33Jens KEUKELEIRE 
34Sebastian LANGEVELD 
35Jonas RUTSCH 
36Tom SCULLY 
37Lukasz WISNIOWSKI 

Annonce

 INEOS Grenadiers
41Egan Arley BERNAL 
42Omar FRAILE 
43Michal KWIATKOWSKI 
44Jhonatan NARVAEZ 
45Magnus SHEFFIELD 
46Ben SWIFT 
47Geraint THOMAS 
 
 Israel - Premier Tech
51Guillaume BOIVIN 
52Matthias BRÄNDLE 
53Alex DOWSETT 
54Taj JONES 
55Nadav RAISBERG 
56Mads WÜRTZ SCHMIDT 
57Corbin STRONG 
 
 Team DSM
61Søren KRAGH ANDERSEN 
62Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN 
63Frederik RODENBERG 
64Casper PEDERSEN 
65Leon HEINSCHKE 
66Tobias Lund ANDRESEN 
67Moritz KÄRSTEN 
 
 Alpecin-Fenix
71Jasper PHILIPSEN 
72Stefano OLDANI 
73Silvan DILLIER 
74Julien VERMOTE 
75Timo KIELICH 
76Nicola CONCI 
77Floris De TIER 
 
 Human Powered Health
81Pier-Andre COTE 
82Arvid DE KLEIJN 
83Chad HAGA 
84Colin JOYCE 
85Nicolas ZUKOWSKY 
86Benjamin KING 
87Tyler STITES 
 
 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
91Rasmus TILLER 
92Anders SKAARSETH 
93Lasse NORMAN HANSEN 
94Anthon CHARMIG 
95Erlend BLIKRA 
96Niklas LARSEN 
97Jonas Gregaard WILSLY 

Annonce

 Bardiani CSF Faizane
101Luca COLNAGHI 
102Davide GABBURO 
103Sacha MODOLO 
104Manuele TAROZZI 
105Alessandro TONELLI 
106Enrico ZANONCELLO 
107Samuele ZOCCARATO 
 
 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
111Stanislaw ANIOLKOWSKI 
112Ceriel DESAL 
113Timothy DUPONT 
114Karl Patrick LAUK 
115Laurenz REX 
116Ludovic ROBEET 
117Tom WIRTGEN 
 
 Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
121Jenno BERCKMOES 
122Kamiel BONNEU 
123Vito BRAET 
124Alex COLMAN 
125Gilles DE WILDE 
126Julian Mertens 
127Sasha WEEMAES 
 
 Team Novo Nordisk
131Matyas KOPECKY 
132Andrea PERON 
133David LOZANO RIBA 
134Hamish BEADLE 
135Filippo RIDOLFO 
136Declan IRVINE 
137Peter KUSZTOR 
 
 Team Coop
141Andreas STOKBRO 
142Louis BENDIXEN 
143Håkon LUNDER AALRUST 
144Erik LUNDER 
145Andre DREGE 
146Olav HJEMSÆTER 
147Karsten Larsen FELDMANN 
 
 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
151Adrian BANASZEK 
152Alan BANASZEK 
153Norbert BANASZEK 
154Marceli BOGUSLAWSKI 
155Tomasz BUDZINSKI 
156Jakub KACZMAREK 
157Tobiasz PAWLAK 

Annonce

 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
161Rasmus BØGH WALLIN 
162Magnus Bak KLARIS 
163Mathias Alexander LARSEN 
164Sebastian NIELSEN 
165Oliver KNUDSEN 
166Tobias Mørch KONGSTAD 
167Christian Ingeman LINDQUIST 
 
 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
171Martin Toft MADSEN 
172Nils Lau Nyborg BROGE 
173Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK 
174Frederik Irgens JENSEN 
175Emil TOUDAL 
176Rasmus SØJBERG PEDERSEN 
177Nikolaj MENGEL 
 
 Team ColoQuick
181Mads Østergaard KRISTENSEN 
182Jeppe Aaskov PALLESEN 
183Matias MALMBERG 
184Frederik MUFF 
185Mads ANDERSEN 
186Joshua Amos GUDNITZ 
187Frederik Bjørn SØRENSEN 
 
 Riwal Cycling Team
191Mathias BREGNHØJ 
192Lucas ERIKSSON 
193Jacob ERIKSSON 
194Martijn BUDDING 
195Elmar REINDERS 
196Alexander SALBY 
197Emil MIELKE VINJEBO 
 
 Denmark
201Johan PRICE-PEJTERSEN 
202Anders FOLDAGER 
203Kasper ANDERSEN 
204Nicklas Overgaard Amdi PEDERSEN 
205Gustav Frederik DAHL 
206Frederik WANDAHL 
207Magnus HENNEBERG 
Forkortelser:
DNS = Ikke til start
DNF = Gennemførte ikke
OTL = Udenfor tidsgrænsen
DSQ = Diskvalificeret

Annonce