\n\t \t\t\t\t
Annonce<\/p>\n\t \t\t\t\t\n\t\t\t\t\t\t
<\/div>\n\t\t\t\t\t\t
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (Drone Hopper)
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (2023)
Leonardo Marchior (2022)i
Andrii Ponomar (2022)
Filippo Tagliani (2022)
Natnael Tesfatsion (2022)
Santiago Umba (2024)
Martí Vigo (2022)
Daniel Munoz (2022)
Mattia Bais (2022)
Luca Chirico (2022)
Simone Ravanelli (2022)
Eduardo Sepulveda (2022)
Alessandro Bisolti (2022)
Uvis:
Jhonatan Restrepo
Josip Rumac
Jonas Pelikan
Mattia Viel
Ind:
Umberto Marengo (Bardiani, 2022)
Gabriele Benedetti (Zalf Euromobil Fior, 2023)
Eduard-Michael Grosu (Delko, 2022)
Didier Merchan (Colombia Tierra de Atletas, 2023)
Juan Diego Alba (Movistar, 2022)
Trym Westgaard Holther (2023)
Ricardo Alejandro Zurita (2023)
Brandon Alejandro Rojas (2023)
Riccardo Ciuccarelli (Biesse Arvedi, 2024. Kører for Team Biesse Carrera i 2022)
Edoardo Zardini (Vini Zabu, 2022)
Ziga Jerman (Ljubljana Gusto Santic, 2022)
Ud:
Simon Pellaud (Trek-Segafredo, 2023)
Manuele Tarozzi (Bardiani, 2023)
Matteo Malucelli (Gazprom, 2022)
Nicola Venchiarutti (Work Service Vitalcare Vega, 2022)
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Alan Boileau (2022)
Franck Bennamour (2022)
Maxime Chevalier (2022)
Thibault Ferasse (2022)
Cyril Gautier (2022)
Jonathan Hivert (2022)
Quentin Jauregui (2022)
Luca Mozzato (2022)
Pierre Rolland (2022)
Adrien Lagrée (2023)
Axel Laurance (2023)
Jens Debusschere (2023)
Cyril Barthe (2023)
Jeremy Lecroq (2022)
Julien Morice (2022)
Cyril Lemoine (2022)
Eliot Lietaer (2023)
Sebastian Schönberger (2023)
Uvis:
Maxime Cam
Ind:
Miguel Heidemann (Leopard Pro Cycling, 2023)
Alexis Gougeard (AG2R CITROEN Team, 2023)
Raphael Parisella (2023)
Pierre Barbier (Delko, 2023)
Jordi Warlop (Sport Vlaanderen, 2023)
Victor Koretzky (2023)
Ud:
Jonas Van Genechten (stopper karrieren)
Frederik Backaert (stopper karrieren)
Kevin Reza (stopper karrieren)
Bert de Backer (stopper karrieren)
Quentin Pacher (Groupama-FDJ, 2023)
Bryan Coquard (Cofidis, 2023)
Nicola Bagioli (stopper)
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Johnatan Canaveral (2022)
Kevin Rivera (2022)
Tomas Trainini (2023)
Enrico Zanoncello (2022)
Samuele Zoccarato (2023)
Enrico Battaglin (2022)
Giovanni Visconti (2022)
Luca Covili (2022)
Filippo Fiorelli (2022)
Filippo Zana (2022)
Fabio Mazzucco (2022)
Davide Gabburo (2022)
Alessandro Tonelli (2022)
Uvis:
Filippo Zaccanti
Andrea Garosio
Ind:
Luca Colnaghi (2023)
Iker Bonillo (2023)
Omar El Gouzi (Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali, 2023)
Sacha Modolo (Alpecin-Fenix, 2022)
Martin Marcellusi (2023)
Luca Rastelli (Colpack Ballan, 2023)
Alessio Martinelli (Colpack Ballan, 2023)
Manuele Tarozzi (Androni, 2023)
Alex Tolio (Zalf Euromobil Fior, 2023)
Alessandro Santaromita (2022)
Alessio Nieri (2023)
Giulio Pellizzari (2022)
Alessandro Pinarello (2022)
Ud:
Umberto Marengo (Androni, 2022)
Giovanni Carboni (Gazprom, 2022)
Giovanni Lonardi (EOLO-Kometa, 2022)
Mirco Maestri (EOLO-Kometa, 2022)
Kevin Rivera (Gazprom, 2022)
Daniel Savini (Color for Peace/Mg. K Vis, 2022)
Nicolas Dalla Valle (Giotti Victoria - Savini Due, 2022)
Alessandro Monaco (Giotti Victoria - Savini Due, 2022)
Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Tom Pacquot (2022)
Laurenz Rex (2022)
Quentin Venner (2022)
Ludovic Robeet (2023)
Tom Wirtgen (2022)
Luc Wirtgen (2022)
Rémy Mertz (2022)
Dimitri Peyskens (2022)
Arjen Livyns (2022)
Mathijs Paasschens (2022)
Timothy Dupont
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Milan Menten
Kenny Molly
Uvis:
Ind:
Louis Blouwe (Bingoal WB Development Team, 2023)
Cerial Desal (2023)
Johan Meens (Bingoal WB Development Team, 2023)
Dorian De Maeght (2023)
Marco Tizza (Amore & Vita - Prodir, 2022)
Karl Patrick Lauk (2022)
Ud:
Jelle Vanendert (Stopper)
Boris Vallée (stopper)
Laurens Huys (Intermarché, 2023)
Jonas Castrique (stopper)
Sean De Bie (stopper)
Joel Suter (UAE Team Emirates, 2022)
Burgos-BH
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Mario Aparicio (2022)
Diego Rubio (2022)
Pelayo Sanchez (2022)
Daniel Navarro (2022)
Angel Madrazo (2022)
Jetse Bol (2022)
Jesús Ezquerra (2022)
Oscar Cabedo (2022)
Ander Okamika (2022)
Alex Molenaar (2022)
Angel Fuentes (2022)
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cózar (2022)
Gabriel Muller (2022)
Manuel Penalver (2022)
Victor Langellotti (2022)
Felipe Orts (2022)
Uvis:
Edwin Avila
Ind:
André Domingues (Efapel, 2022)
Mikhel Raim (HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski, 2022)
Óscar Pelegrí (2022)
Adrià Moreno (Team Vorarlberg, 2022)
Ud:
Isaac Canton (Manuela Fundación Continental, 2022)
Carlos Canal (Euskaltel - Euskadi, 2022)
Juan Felipe Osorio (Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa)
Willie Smit (China Glory Continental Cycling Team, 2022)
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Jon Barrenetxea (2022)
Josu Etxeberria (2022)
Jokin Murguialday (2022)
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (2022)
Aritz Bagues (2022)
Sergio Roman Martín (2022)
Jonathan Lastra (2022)
Alvaro Cuadros (2022)
Orluis Aular (2022)
Juan Fernando Calle (2022)
Julen Amezqueta (2022)
Jhojan Garcia (2022)
David Gonzalez (2022)
Joel Nicolau (2022)
Uvis:
Carmelo Urbano
Ind:
Iúri Leitão (Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua, 2023)
Calum Johnston (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur, 2023)
Michal Schlegel (Elkov-Kasper, 2022)
Fernando Barceló (Cofidis, 2022)
Yesid Albeiro Pira (2023)
Eduard Prades (DELKO, 2022)
Mikel Nieve (Team BikeExchange, 2022)
Ud:
Jon Aberasturi (Trek-Segafredo, 2023)
Oier Lazkano (Movistar Team, 2024)
Alejandro Osorio (Bahrain Victorious, ?)
Jon Irisarri (stopper)
Hector Saez (Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
DELKO (HOLDET LUKKER)
Uvis:
Justin Jules
Yakob Debesay
Julien Trarieux
Ud:
Atsushi Oka (Team Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti)
Clément Berthet (AG2R Citroen Team, 2024)
Eduard-Michael Grosu (Drone Hopper, 2022)
Eduard Prades (Caja Rural, 2022)
José Goncalves (W52 / FC Porto, 2022)
Pierre Barbier (B&B Hotels, 2023)
Biniam Ghirmay Hailu (Intermarché, 2024)
August Jensen (Rally Cycling, 2022)
Alessandro Fedeli (Gazprom, 2022)
José Manuel Díaz (Gazprom, 2022)
Alexandre Delettre (Cofidis, 2023)
Mathias Le Turnier (Team U Nantes Atlantique, 2022)
Mauro Finetto (Maloja Pushbikers, 2022)
Clément Carisey (Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole, 2022)
Evaldas Siskevicuius (Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole, 2022)
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael (Global 6 Cycling, 2022)
Delio Fernandez (Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel, 2022)
Dusan Rajovic (Team Corratec)
Lucas De Rossi (China Glory Continental Cycling Team, 2022)
EOLO-Kometa
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Davide Bais (2022)
Samuele Rivi (2022)
Lorenzo Fortunato (2023)
Alejandro Ropero (2022)
Arturo Grávalos (2022)
Vincenzo Albanese (2022)
Márton Dina (2022)
Diego Pablo Sevilla (2022)
Erik Fetter (2022)
Alessandro Fancellu (2022)
Mark Christian (2022)
Sergio García (2022)
Daniel Viegas (2022)
Edward Ravasi (2022)
Francesco Gavazzi (2022)
Uvis:
Luca Pacioni
Mattia Frapporti
John Archibald
Luca Wackermann
Ind:
Diego Rosa (Team Arkéa-Samsic, 2022)
David Martin (2023)
Mirco Maestri (Bardiani, 2022)
Giovanni Lonardi (Bardiani, 2022)
Simone Bevilacqua (Vini Zabu, 2022)
Ud:
Manuel Belletti (stopper)
Equipo Kern Pharma
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Iván Cobo (2023)
Raúl García Pierna (2023)
Danny van der Tuuk (2022)
Ibon Ruiz (2022)
Savya Novikov (2022)
Jaime Castrillo (2022)
Marti Marquez (2022)
Roger Adriá (2023)
Fransisco Galván (2022)
Jordi López (2022)
Ivan Moreno (2022)
Diego Lopez (2022)
Vojtech Repa (2022)
Urko Berrade (2022)
José Félix Parra (2023)
Jon Agirre (2022)
Daniel Alejandro Mendez (2022)
Carlos García Pierna (2022)
Sergio Araiz (2022)
Álex Jaime (2022)
Ind:
Igor Arrieta (2023)
Pau Miquel (2023)
Eugenio Sánchez (2023)
Hector Carretero (Movistar Team, 2023)
Ud:
Enrique Sanz (stopper)
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Xabier Mikel Azparren (2022)
Mikel Bizkarra (2023)
Julen Irizar (2022)
Mikel Iturria (2022)
Juan José Lobato (2023)
Luis Angel Maté (2022)
Mikel Aristi (2022)
Joan Bou (2022)
Iker Ballarin (2022)
Antonio Jesús Soto (2022)
Gotzon Martín (2022)
Peio Goikoetxea (2022)
Ibai Azurmendi (2022)
Antonio Angulo (2022)
Txomin Juaristi (2022)
Unai Cuadrado (2022)
Asier Etxeberria (2023)
Uvis:
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Jokin Aranburu
Ind:
Unai Iribar (2023)
Carlos Canal (Burgos-BH, 2022)
Xabier Isasa (2023)
Ud:
Garikoitz Bravo (stopper karrieren)
Mikel Alonso (stopper karrieren)
Gazprom - RusVelo
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Nikolay Cherkasov (2022)
Sergei Chernetski (2022)
Mathias Vacek (2022)
Ilnur Zakarin (2022)
Marco Canola (2022)
Ivan Rovny (2022)
Petr Rikunov (2022)
Pavel Kochetkov (2022)
Artem Nych (2022)
Dmitry Strakhov (2022)
Denis Nekrasov (2022)
Cristian Scaroni (2022)
Uvis:
Evgeny Shalunov
Damiano Cima
Igor Boe
Imerio Cima
Ind:
Michael Kukrle (Elkov - Kasper, 2023)
Eirik Lunder (Team Coop, 2023)
Nicola Conci (Trek-Segafredo, 2022)
José Manuel Diaz (DELKO, 2022)
Matteo Malucelli (Androni, 2022)
Giovanni Carboni (Bardiani, 2022)
Alessandro Fedeli (DELKO, 2022)
Kevin Rivera (Bardiani, 2022)
Andrea Piccolo (Astana, 2022)
Ud:
Roman Kreuziger (stopper karrieren)
Simone Velasco (Astana, 2023)
Viacheslav Kuznetsov (stopper karrieren)
Anton Kuzmin (Almaty Cycling Team)
Rally Cycling (Human Powered Health)
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Nathan Brown (2022)
Arvid De Kleijn (2022)
Ben King (2022)
Gavin Mannion (2022)
Joey Rosskopf (2022)
Keegan Swirbul (2022)
Adam de Vos (2022)
Robin Carpenter (2022)
Pier-André Coté (2022)
Stephen Bassett (2022)
Kyle Murphy (2022)
Colin Joyce (2022)
Nickolas Zukowsky (2022)
Uvis:
Ind:
Kristian Aasvold (Team Coop, 2022)
Wessel Krul (SEG Racing Academy, 2023)
Gage Hecht (Aevolo, 2023)
August Jensen (DELKO, 2022)
Chad Haga (Team DSM, 2022)
Ud:
Rob Britton (stopper)
Emerson Oronte (stopper)
Magnus Sheffield (Ineos Grenadiers, 2024)
Matteo Dal-Cin (Toronto Hustle, 2022)
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Ruben Apers (2022)
Alex Colman (2022)
Rune Herregodts (2022)
Arne Marit (2022)
Jens Reynders (2022)
Ward Vanhoof (2022)
Sasha Weemaes (2022)
Aaron Verwilst (2022)
Aaron Van Poucke (2022)
Kenneth Van Rooy (2022)
Julian Mertens (2022)
Lindsay de Vylder (2022)
Sander de Pestel (2022)
Robbe Ghys (2022)
Gilles de Wilde (2022)
Uvis:
Thomas Sprengers
Ind:
Jules Hesters (BEAT Cycling, 2023)
Milan Fretin (Lotto Soudal U23, 2023)
Vito Braet (Lotto Soudal U23, 2023)
Tuur Dens (2023)
Kamiel Bonneu (2023)
Jenno Berckmoes (2023)
Ud:
Thimo Willems (Minerva Cycling, 2022)
Jordi Warlop (B&B Hotels, 2023)
Kenny De Ketele (stopper)
Fabio van den Bossche (Alpecin-Fenix, 2023)
Cédric Beullens (Lotto Soudal, 2023)
Team Arkéa Samsic
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Warren Barguil (2022)
Miguel Eduardo Flórez (2022)
Elie Gesbert (2022)
Donovan Grondin (2022)
Thibault Guernalec (2022)
Daniel McLay (2022)
Markus Pajur (2022)
Dayer Quintana (2022)
Nairo Quintana (2022)
Connor Swift (2022)
Kevin Vauquelin (2023)
Nacer Bouhanni (2023)
Anthony Delaplace (2022)
Lukasz Owsian (2023)
Matis Louvel (2023)
Clément Russo (2023)
Amaury Capiot (2023)
Maxime Bouet (2022)
Mathis Le Berre (2025)
Romain Hardy (2022)
Laurent Pichon (2022)
Kévin Ledanois (2022)
Christophe Noppe (2022)
Benjamin Declerq (2022)
Winner Anacona (2022)
Alan Riou (2022)
Uvis:
Ind:
Simon Guglielmi (Groupama - FDJ, 2023)
Alessandro Verre (Team Colpack Ballan, 2024)
Nicolas Edet (Cofidis, 2023)
Hugo Hofstetter (Israel Start-Up Nation, 2023)
Michel Ries (Trek-Segafredo, 2023)
Ud:
Bram Welten (Groupama-FDJ, 2023)
Diego Rosa (EOLO-Kometa, 2022)
Thomas Boudat (Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole, 2022)
Team Novo Nordisk
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Lucas Dauge (2022)
Logan Phippen (2022)
Charles Planet (2023)
David Lozano (2022)
Stephen Clancy (2022)
Declan Irvine (2022)
Mehdi Benhamouda (2022)
Péter Kusztor (2022)
Umberto Poli (2022)
Gerd De Keijzer (2022)
Hamish Beadle (2022)
Andrea Peron (2022)
Joonas Henttala (2022)
Sam Brand (2022)
Uvis:
Samuel Munday
Ind:
Jan Dunnewind (2023)
Filippo Ridolfo (2023)
Robbe Ceurens (2023)
Matyáš Kopecký (2023)
Ud:
Brian Kamstra (stopper)
Oliver Behringer (stopper)
Team TotalEnergies
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Niccoló Bonifazio (2022)
Mathieu Burgaudeau (2022)
Fabien Doubey (2022)
Valentin Ferron (2022)
Alexandre Geniez (2022)
Pierre Latour (2022)
Cristián Rodriguez (2022)
Geoffrey Soupe (2022)
Anthony Turgis (2022)
Alexis Vuillermoz (2022)
Julien Simon (2022)
Alan Jousseaume (2023)
Edvald Boasson Hagen (2023)
Victor de la Parte (2023)
Jérémy Cabot (2023)
Lorrenzo Manzin (2022)
Chris Lawless (2022)
Fabien Grellier (2022)
Paul Ourselin (2022)
Dries Van Gestel (2022)
Niki Terpstra (2022)
Uvis:
Leonardo Bonifazio
Florian Maitre
Ind:
Peter Sagan (Bora-hansgrohe, 2023)
Maciej Bodnar (Bora-hansgrohe, 2023)
Daniel Oss (Bora-hansgrohe, 2023)
Juraj Sagan (Bora-hansgrohe, 2022)
Sandy Dujardin (2023)
Ud:
Romain Sicard (stoppede karrieren den 9. april)
Adrien Petit (Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert)
Marlon Gaillard (stopper)
Jérome Cousin (stopper)
Damien Gaudin (stopper)
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Idar Andersen (2024)
Anthon Charmig (2023)
Kristoffer Halvorsen (2022)
Niklas Larsen (2023)
Erik Nordsaeter Resell (2023)
Anders Skaarseth (2023)
Rasmus Tiller (2024)
Søren Wærenskjold (2023)
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen (2023)
Torstein Træen (2023)
Morten Hulgaard (2022)
Jonas Abrahamsen (2022)
Syver Wærsted (2022)
Iver Skaarseth (2022)
Sindre Kulset (2022)
Torjus Sleen (2022)
Erlend Blikra (2022)
Kristian Kulset (2022)
Lars Saugstad (2022)
Martin Urianstad (2022)
Uvis:
Ind:
Anders Halland Johannessen (2024) (Uno-X Dare Development Team)
Tobias Halland Johannessen (2024) (Uno-X Dare Development Team)
Ådne Holter (2023) (Lillehammer CK)
Niklas Eg (Trek-Segafredo, 2023)
Marcus Sander Hansen (BHS PL Beton Bornholm, 2024)
William Blume Levy (ColoQuick, 2024)
Jonas Gregaard (Astana, 2023)
Lasse Norman Hansen (Team Qhubeka-NextHash, 2023)
Tord Gudmestad (Team Coop, 2024)
Fredrik Dversnes (Team Coop, 2023)
Ud:
Frederik Rodenberg (Team DSM, 2023)
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (Team DSM, 2023)
Markus Hoelgaard (Trek-Segafredo, 2023)
Julius Johansen (Intermarche-Wanty-Gobert, 2023)
Daniel Hoelgaard (stopper karrieren)
Johan Price-Pejtersen (Bahrain Victorious, 2024)
Vini Zabù
Eksisterende kontrakter:
Uvis:
Marco Frapporti
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Liam Bertazzo
Daniel Pearson
Davide Orrico
Roberto Carlos Gonzalez
Andrea De Renzo
Jan Petelin
Leonardo Tortomasi
Matteo De Bonis
Joab Schneiter
Ind:
Ud:
Mattia Bevilacqua (stopper)
Simone Bevilacqua (EOLO-Kometa, 2022)
Andrea BartolozzI (Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli, 2022)
Jakub Mareczko (Alpecin-Fenix, 2023)
Edoardo Zardini (Drone Hopper, 2022)
Kamil Gradek (Bahrain Victorious, 2022)
Alessandro Iacchi (Team Qhubeka, 2022)
Veljko Stojnic (Team Corratec, 2022)
Wout Van Elzakker (Bahrain Cycling Academy, 2022)
Etienne Van Empel (China Glory Continental Cycling Team, 2022)