\n\t \t\t\t\t
Annonce<\/p>\n\t \t\t\t\t\n\t\t\t\t\t\t
<\/div>\n\t\t\t\t\t\t
ColoQuick-CULT Cycling Team
Ind
Steffen Munk Christiansen (BHS-Almeborg Bornholm)
Casper Folsach (Team Giant-Castelli)
Julius Johansen (Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras, Roskilde Junior)
Mathias Larsen (Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras, Roskilde Junior)
Johan Price-Pejtersen (Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras, Roskilde Junior)
Frederik Rodenberg (Team Giant-Castelli)
Alexander Salby (BHS-Almeborg Bornholm)
Emil Vinjebo (Team Giant-Castelli)
Forlængelser
Rune Almindsø
Anders Hardahl
Daniel Lyhne
Christian Moberg
Jonas Vingegaard
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Ud
Torkil Veyhe (Team Virtu Cycling)
Louis Bendixen (Team Coop)
Mathias Krigbaum (Team Virtu Cycling)
Magnus Bak Klaris (BHS-Almeborg Bornholm)
Jesper Schultz (Team Virtu Cycling)
Martin Mortensen (Riwal Platform)
Dennis Herforth (ABC)
Endnu ukendt
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio
Ind
Forlængelser
Ud
Frederik Ludvigsson (Team Coop)
Endnu ukendt
Filip Bengtsson
Marcus Bønlykke
Mads Corell
Daniel Crista
Morten Gadgaard
Morten Hoberg
Maximilian Hoffman
Mathias Lindberg
Christian Ingemann Lindquist
Jonas Nordkroggaard
Frederik Wilmann
Riwal Platform Cycling Team (2018: Riwal CeramicSpeed)
Ind
Mathias Norsgaard (Team Giant-Castelli)
Peter Haslund (Team Pythonpro.com-VeloWear)
Søren Siggaard (BHS-Almeborg Bornholm)
Sebastian Lander (GM Europa Ovini)
Martin Mortensen (ColoQuick-CULT)
Forlængelser
Andreas Stokbro
Andreas Kron
Chris Anker Sørensen
Stefan Djurhuus
Jonas Gregaard
Patrick Clausen
Tobias Kongstad
Jonas Aaen Jørgensen
Jesper Mørkøv
Troels Vinther
Ud
Jesper Vinkel (Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus)
Nicolai Brøchner (Holowesko-Citadel)
Kasper Würtz Schmidt (Herning)
Rasmus Mygind (Kontraktløs)
Mathias Dam Westergaard (?)
Team Giant-Castelli (lukker)
Ud
Mikkel Bjerg (Axeon Hagens Berman)
Rasmus Byriel (Team General Store)
Nicklas Bøje (?)
Thomas Edemann Jensen (Team Aura Energi-CK Aarhus)
Jakob Egholm (Team Virtu Cycling)
Casper Folsach (ColoQuick-CULT)
Mathias Norsgaard (Riwal Platform)
Nicklas Amdi Pedersen (BHS-Almeborg Bornholm)
Casper Pedersen (Aqua Blue Sport)
Rasmus Quuade (BHS-Almeborg Bornholm)
Frederik Rodenberg (ColoQuick-CULT)
Marius Therkildsen (Herning CK)
Sergio Tu (Development Team Sunweb)
Emil Vinjebo (ColoQuick-CULT)
Aske Vorre (Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus)
Team Virtu Cycling
Ind
Torkil Veyhe (ColoQuick-CULT
Mikkel Honoré (Lotto Soudal U23)
Jakob Egholm (Team Giant-Castelli
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Delko-Marseille)
Audun Fløtten (Uno-X Hydrogen)
Johan Langballe (Herning CK)
Mathias Krigbaum (ColoQuick-CULT)
Jesper Schultz (ColoQuick-Cult)
Forlængelser
Alexander Kamp
Rasmus Guldhammer
Niklas Larsen
Andreas Hyldgaard
Kasper Asgreen
Ud
Michael Carbel (Fortuneo-Oscaro)
Niklas Eg (Trek-Segafredo)
Mark Sehested Pedersen (Karrierestop)
Michael Reihs (Karrierestop)
Endnu ukendt
Anton Charmig
Mads Rahbek
Nicolai Moltke Steen
Thomas Nybo Riis