\n\t \t\t\t\t
Annonce<\/p>\n\t \t\t\t\t\n\t\t\t\t\t\t
<\/div>\n\t\t\t\t\t\t
Holland - Herrer
1 Timo Roosen
2 Sjoerd Bax
3 Oscar Riesebeek
Holland - Kvinder
1 Amy Pieters
2 Nancy van der Burg
3 Karlijn Swinkels
Belgien - Herrer
1 Wout van Aert
2 Edward Theuns
3 Remco Evenepoel
Belgien - Kvinder
1 Lotte Kopecky
2 Julie van de Velde
3 Alana Castrique
Spanien - Herrer
1 Omar Fraile
2 Jesus Herrada
3 Alex Aranburu
Spanien - Kvinder
1. Mavi Garcia
2. Ane Santesteban
3. Sara Martin
Storbritannien - Herrer
1
2
3
Storbritannien - Kvinder
1
2
3
Sverige - Herrer
1 Victor Rundh
2 Richard Larsen
3 Lucas Eriksson
Sverige - Kvinder
1 Carin Winell
2 Hanna Johansson
3 Alexandra Nessmar
Colombia - Herrer
1 Aristobulo Cala
2 Marco Tulio Suesca
3 Luis Miguel Martinez
Colombia - Kvinder
1 Yeny Lorena Colmenares
2 Paula Andrea Patino
3 Diana Penuela
Israel - Herrer
1. Vlad Logionov
2. Saned Abu-Fares
3. Itamar Einhorn
Israel - Kvinder
1. Omer Shapira
2. Rotem Gafinovitz
3. Nofar Maoz
Australien - Herrer
1 Cameron Meyer
2 Kelland O'Brien
3 Scott Bowden
Se hele resultatet her
Australien - Kvinder
1 Sarah Roy
2 Grace Brown
3 Lauretta Hanson
Tyskland - Herrer
1 Maximilian Schachmann
2 Jonas Koch
3 Georg Zimmermann
Tyskland - Kvinder
1 Lisa Brennauer
2 Liane Lippert
3 Ricarda Bauerfeldt
Slovenien - Herrer
1 Matej Mohoric
2 Jan Polanc
3 Luka Mezgec
Slovenien - Kvinder
1 Eugenia Bujak
2 Ursa Pintar
3 Spela Kern
Norge - Herrer
1 Tobias Foss
2 Anders Skaarseth
3 Kristian Aasvold
Norge - Kvinder
1 Vita Heine
2 Emilie Moberg
3 Ingvild Gaskjenn
Polen - Herrer
1 Maciej Paterski
2 Alan Banaszek
3 Lukasz Owsian
Polen - Kvinder
1 Karolina Karasiewicz
2 Daria Pikulik
3 Dominika Wlodarczyk
Slovakiet - Herrer
1 Peter Sagan
2 Matus Stocek
3 Lukas Kubis
Slovakiet - Kvinder
1 Tereza Medvedova
2 Radka Paulechova
3 Nora Jencusova
USA - Herrer
1 Joey Rosskopf
2 Brent Bookwalter
3 Kyle Murphy
USA - Kvinder
1 Lauren Stephens
2 Coryn Rivera
3 Veronica Evans
Irland - Herrer
1
2
3
Irland - Kvinder
1
2
3
Rusland - Herrer
1 Artem Nych
2 Ilnur Zakarin
3 Ivan Rovny
Rusland - Kvinder
1 Seda Krylova
2 Daria Fomina
3 Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Schweiz - Herrer
1 Silvan Dillier
2 Simon Pellaud
3 Johan Jacobs
Schweiz - Kvinder
1 Marlen Reusser
2 Elise Chabbey
3 Noemi Ruegg
Østrig - Herrer
1 Patrick Konrad
2 Marco Haller
3 Patrick Gamper
Østrig - Kvinder
1 Kathrin Schweinberger
2 Verena Eberhardt
3 Christina Schweinberger
Portugal - Herrer
1 Jose Neves
2 Rui Oliveira
3 Gaspar Goncalves
Portugal - Kvinder
1 Maria Martins
2 Daniela Campos
3 Daniela Pereira
Tjekkiet - Herrer
1 Michael Kukrle
2 Dominik Neuman
3 Daniel Turek
Tjekkiet - Kvinder
1 Tereza Medvedova
2 Radka Paulenchová
3 Nora Jencusova
New Zealand - Herrer
1 George Bennett
2 Michael Torckler
3 Ryan Christensen
Se hele resultatet
New Zealand - Kvinder
1 Georgia Williams
2 Kate McCarthy
3 Sharlotte Lucas
Luxembourg - Herrer
1 Kevin Geniets
2 Jempy Drucker
3 Loic Bettendorff
Luxembourg - Kvinder
1 Christine Majerus
2 Sophie Margue
3 Mia Berg
Canada - Herrer
1
2
3
Canada - Kvinder
1
2
3
Sydafrika - Herrer
1 Mark Oliver Pritzen
2 Willie Smit
3 Nickolas Dlamini
Se hele resultatet
Sydafrika - Kvinder
1 Hayley Preen
2 Carla Oberholzer
3 Frances Janse van Rensburg
Kazakhstan - Herrer
1 Yevgeniy Fedorov
2 Yevgeniy Gidich
3 Artyom Zakharov
Kazakhstan - Kvinder
1 Yevgeniy Fedorov
2 Yevgeniy Gidich
3 Artyom Zakharov
Estland - Herrer
1 Mihkel Raim
2 Karl Patrick Lauk
3 Alo Jakin
Estland - Kvinder
1 Aidi Gerde Tuisk
2 Mari-Liis Möttus
3 Laura Lizette Sander
Ecuador - Herrer
1 Alexander Jefferson Cepeda
2 Byron Guamá
3 Jorge Montenegro
Ecuador - Kvinder
1 Miryam Nunez
2 Daniela Jimenez
3 Nikole Pamela Narvaez Pita
Hviderusland - Herrer
1. Stanislau Bazhkou
2. Mark Grinkevich
3. Yauhen Sobal
Hviderusland - Kvinder
1. Tatiana Sharakova
2. Hanna Tserakh
3. Alina Abramenko
Kroatien - Herrer
1 Viktor Potocki
2 Fran Miholjevic
3 Filip Kvasina
Kroatien - Kvinder
1 Maja Perinovic
2 Mia Radotic
3 Maja Marukic
Letland - Herrer
1 Toms Skujins
2 Andzs Flaksis
3 Maris Bogdanovics
Letland - Kvinder
1 Lina Svarinska
2 Dana Rozlapa
3 Lija Laizane
Ukraine - Herrer
1 Andrii Ponomar
2 Anatoliy Budyak
3 Andriy Kulyk
Ukraine - Kvinder
1
2
3
Eritrea - Herrer
1
2
3
Eritrea - Kvinder
1
2
3
Argentina - Herrer
1
2
3
Argentina - Kvinder
1
2
3
Japan - Herrer
1
2
3
Japan - Kvinder
1
2
3
Rumænien - Herrer
1
2
3
Rumænien - Kvinder
1
2
3
Venezuela - Herrer
1. Luis Gomez
2. Angel Pulgar
3. Robert Sierra
Venezuela - Kvinder
1. Willmarys Moreno
2. Katherine Clemant
3. Maria Briceño Jimenez
Litauen - Herrer
1 Ignatas Konovalovas
2 Aivaras Mikutis
3 Evaldas Siskevicius
Litauen - Kvinder
1 Inga Cilvinaite
2 Akvile Gedraityte
3 Olivija Baleisyte
Brasilien - Herrer
1
2
3
Brasilien - Kvinder
1
2
3
Tyrkiet - Herrer
1 Onur Balkan
2 Batuhan Özgür
3 Ahmet Örken
Etiopien - Herrer
1 Hailemelekot Hailu
2 Abdul Abdureazak
3 Addisu Belachew
Etiopien - Kvinder
1 Trhas Tesfay
2 Serkalen Taye Watango
3 Etenshe Tafese
Serbien - Herrer
1 Dušan Rajović
2 Stefan Stefanović
3 Vejlko Stojnić
Serbien - Kvinder
1 Jelena Eric
2
3
Ungarn - Herrer
1 Viktor Filutas
2 Zsolt Istlstekker
3 Gergo Orosz
Ungarn - Kvinder
1 Kata Blanka Vas
2 Barbara Benko
3 Zsofia Szabo
Finland - Herrer
1 Joonas Henttala
2 Ukko Peltonen
3 Antti-Jussi Juntunen
Finland - Kvinder
1 Antonia Gröndahl
2 Minna-Maria Kangas
3 Meri Helmi
Namibia - Herrer
1 Drikus Coetzee
2 Tristan De Lange
3 Ingram Cuff
Se resultatet her
Namibia - Kvinder
1 Vera Looser
2 Gabriela Rath
3 Risa Dreyer
Qatar - Herrer
1 Afif Abdullah
2 Hamad Afif
3 Khalil Abduljanan
Se hele resultatet
Thailand - Herrer
1 Sarawut Sirironnachai
2 Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
3 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Se hele resultatet
Thailand - Kvinder
1 Supaksorn Nuntana
2 Phetdarin Somrat
3 Chanpeng Nontasin
Se hele resultatet
Saudi Arabien - Kvinder
1 Ahlam Alzaid
2 Sara Almadhi
3 Maha Aljaafari