\n\t \t\t\t\t
Annonce<\/p>\n\t \t\t\t\t\n\t\t\t\t\t\t
<\/div>\n\t\t\t\t\t\t
Holland - Herrer (22/6)
1. Bauke Mollema - Trek Segafredo
2. Tom Dumoulin - Jumbo-Visma
3. Daan Hoole - Trek Segafredo
Se hele resultatet
Holland - Kvinder (22/6)
1. Ellen van Dijk - Trek - Segafredo
2. Riejanne Markus - Team Jumbo-Visma
3. Anouska Koster - Team Jumbo-Visma
Se hele resultatet
Belgien - Herrer (23/6)
1. Remco Evenepoel - Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
2. Yves Lampaert - Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
3. Victor Campenaerts - Lotto Soudal
Se hele resultatet
Belgien - Kvinder (23/6)
1. Lotte Kopecky - Team SD Vorx
2. Shari Bossuyt - Canyon/SRAM Racing
3. Britt Knaven - AG Insurance - NXTG Team
Spanien - Herrer (24/6)
1. Raul Garcia Pierna - Equipo Kern Pharma
2. Oier Lazkano - Movistar
3. Xabier Mikel Azparran - Euskaltel - Euskadi
Se hele resultatet
Spanien - Kvinder (24/6)
1. Mavi Garcia - UAE Team ADQ
2. Sheyla Gutierrez - Movistar
3. Sandro Alonso - Ceratizit
Se hele resultatet
Frankrig - Herrer (23/6)
1. Bruno Armirail - Groupama - FDJ
2. Remi Cavagna - Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
3. Benjamin Thomas - Cofidis
Se hele resultatet
Frankrig - Kvinder (23/6)
1. Audrey Cordon-Ragot - Trek-Segafredo
2. Juliette Labous - Team DSM
3. Cedrine Kerbaol - Cofidis Women Team
Se hele resultatet
Storbritannien - Herrer (23/6)
1. Ethan Hayter - INEOS Grenadiers
2. Daniel Bigham
3. James Shaw - EF Education EasyPost
Se hele resultatet
Storbritannien - Kvinder (23/6)
1. Joscelin Lowden - Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
2. Leah Dixon
3. Elizabeth Holden - Le Col - Wahoo
Se hele resultatet
Colombia - Herrer (10/2)
1. Daniel Felipe Martinez - INEOS Grenadiers
2. Esteban Chaves - EF Education-EasyPost
3. Diego Carmago - EF Education-EasyPost
Se hele resultatet
Colombia - Kvinder (10/2)
1. Lina Marcela Hernandez - Colombia Tierra de Atletas
2. Yesi Tatiana Dueñas
3. Camila Andrea Valbuena
Australien - Herrer (12/1)
1. Rohan Dennis - Team Jumbo-Visma
2. Luke Durbridge - Team BikeExchange
3. Conor Leahy
Se hele resultatet
Australien - Kvinder (12/1)
1. Grace Brown - FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
2. Amber Pate
3. Lisa Jacob
Se hele resultatet
Tyskland - Herrer (24/6)
1. Lennard Kämna - Bora-Hansgrohe
2. Jannik Steimle - Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
3. Nils Politt - Bora-Hansgrohe
Tyskland - Kvinder (24/6)
1. Lisa Brennauer - Ceratizit
2. Lisa Klein - Canyon/SRAM Racing
3. Hannah Ludwig - Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Slovenien - Herrer (23/6)
1. Jan Tratnik - Bahrain - Victorious
2. Matej Mohoric - Bahrain - Victorious
3. Jan Polanc - UAE Team Emirates
Slovenien - Kvinder (23/6)
1. Urška Žigart - Team BikeExchange
2. Eugenia Bujak - UAE Team ADQ
3. Urša Pintar - UAE Team ADQ
Norge - Herrer (23/6)
1. Tobias Foss - Team Jumbo-Visma
2. Søren Wærenskjold - Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
3. Truls Nordhagen
Norge - Kvinder (23/6)
1. Ane Iversen - Team Coop
2. Katrine Aalerud - Movistar Team
3. Marte Berg Edseth
Polen - Herrer (22/6)
1. Maciej Bodnar - TotalEnergies
2. Kamil Gradek - Bahrain-Victorious
3. Szymon Rekita - Voster-ATS
Se hele resultatet
Polen - Kvinder (23/6)
1. Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka
2. Marta Lach
3. Marta Jaskulska
Slovakiet - Herrer (23/6)
1. Ján Andrej Cully
2. Marek Čanecký
3. Ronald Kuba
Slovakiet - Kvinder (23/6)
1. Nora Juncusova - BePink
2. Janka Stevkova
3. Petra Machalkova
USA - Herrer (23/6)
1. Lawson Craddick - Team BikeExchange
2. Magnus Sheffield - INEOS Grenadiers
3. George Simpson
USA - Kvinder (23/6)
1. Leah Thomas - Trek-Segafredo
2. Amber Neben
3. Zoe Ta-Perez
Irland - Herrer (23/6)
1. Ben Healy - EF Education-EasyPost
2. George Peden
3. Eddie Dunbar - INEOS Grenadiers
Irland - Kvinder (23/6)
1. Kelly Murphy
2. Joanna Patterson
3. Eve McCrystal
Schweiz - Herrer (23/6)
1. Joel Suter - UAE Team Emirates
2. Mauro Schmid - Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
3. Tom Bohli - Cofidis
Schweiz - Kvinder (23/6)
1. Elena Hartmann
2. Melanie Maurer
3. Michelle Stark
Østrig - Herrer (23/6)
1. Felix Grossschartner - Bora-Hansgrohe
2. Rainer Kepplinger - Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
3. Matthias Brändle - Israel - Premier Tech
Østrig - Kvinder (23/6)
1. Christina Schweinberger - Plantur-Pura
2. Anna Kiesenhofer
3. Gabriela Erharter
Sverige - Herrer (23/6)
1. Jacob Ahlsson - Motala
2. Edvin Lovidius - Motala
3. Tobias Ludvigsson - Groupama - FDJ
Sverige - Kvinder (23/6)
1. Nathalie Eklund - Massi
2. Julia Borgström - AG Insurance - NXTG Team
3. Malin Alzén
Portugal - Herrer (24/6)
1. Rafael Reis - Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor
2. Ivo Oliveira - UAE Team Emirates
3. João Almeida - UAE Team Emirates
Portugal - Kvinder (24/6)
1. Daniala Campos
2. Beatriz Pereira
3. Ana Caramelo
Tjekkiet - Herrer (23/6)
1. Jan Bárta - Elkov - Kasper
2. Michael Kukrle - Elkov - Kasper
3. Jakub Otruba - Elkov - Kasper
Tjekkiet - Kvinder (23/6)
1 Denisa Slamova
2 Nikola Bajgerova
3 Petra Sevcikova
Se hele resultatet
New Zealand - Herrer (11/2)
1. Regan Gough
2. Michael Vink
3. Tom Sexton
Se hele resultatet
New Zealand - Kvinder (11/2)
1. Georgia Williams
2. Bronwyn Macgregor
3. Holly Edmondston
Se hele resultatet
Luxembourg - Herrer (24/6)
1. Bob Jungels - AG2R Citroen Team
2. Michel Ries - Arkea Samsic
3. Tim Diederich
Luxembourg - Kvinder (24/6)
1. Christine Majerus - SD Vorx
Canada - Herrer (23/6)
1. Derek Gee - Israel Cycling Academy
2. Matteo Dal-Cin - Toronto Hustle
3. Pier-André Coté - Human Powered Health
Canada - Kvinder (23/6)
1. Paula Findley
2. Marie-Soleil Blais - Team Farto - BTC
3. Leah Kirchmann - Team DSM
Sydafrika - Herrer (11/2)
1 Byron Munton
2 Kent Main
3 Brandon Downes
Se hele resultatet
Sydafrika - Kvinder (11/2)
1 Carla Oberholzer
2 Janri Rossouw
3 Dunette Shaw
Se hele resultatet
Kazakhstan - Herrer (22/6)
1. Yuriy Natarov
2. Igor Chzhan
3. Anton Kuzmin
Se hele resultatet
Kazakhstan - Kvinder (22/6)
1. Makhabbat Umutzhanova
2. Yelena Mandrakova
3. Akpeil Ossim
Se hele resultatet
Estland - Herrer (22/6)
1. Rein Taaramäe
2. Tangel Kangert
3. Norman Vahtra
Se hele resultatet
Estland - Kvinder (22/6)
1. Kristel Sandra Soonik
2. Hanna Karoline Taaramäe
3. Aidi Gerde Tuisk
Se hele resultatet
Ecuador - Herrer (18/2)
1. Richard Carapaz
2. Jorge Montenegro
3. Alexis Quinteros
Se hele resultatet
Ecuador - Kvinder (18/2)
1. Paula Andrea Jara
2. Esther Jessica Galarza
3. Michela Molina
Se hele resultatet
Kroatien - Herrer (24/6)
1. Fran Miholjevic - Cycling Team Friuli
2. Viktor Potocki - Ljubljana Gusto
3. Antonio Borac - Meridiana Kamen Team
Kroatien - Kvinder (24/6)
1. Mia Radotic
2. Andrea Heged
3. Gloria Musa
Letland - Herrer (22/6)
1 Toms Skujins - Trek - Segafredo
2 Krists Neilands - Israel - Premier Tech
3 Emīls Liepins - Trek - Segafredo
Se hele resultatet
Letland - Kvinder (22/6)
1 Dana Rozlapa
2 Lija Laizane - Eneicat - RBH Global
3 Anastasia Carbonari - Valcar - Travel & Service
Se hele resultatet
Eritrea - Herrer (24/6)
1. Binian Girmay - Intermarché
2. Merhawi Kudus - EF Education-Easy Post
3. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Eritrea - Kvinder (24/6)
1. Danait Fitsum
2. Adiam Dawit
3. Milena Yafet
Argentina - Herrer (14/4)
1. Alejandro Duran
2. Juan Pablo Dotti
3. German Tivani
Se hele resultatet
Argentina - Kvinder (14/4)
1. Antonella Leonardi
2. Carolina Perez
3. Maria Alejandra Valoris
Japan - Herrer (24/6)
1. Sohei Kaneko
2. Yuma Koishi
3. Yukiya Arashiro - Bahrain - Victorious
Japan - Kvinder (24/6)
1. Shoko Kashiki
2. Anna Iwamoto
3. Kasuga Watabe
Rumænien - Herrer (24/6)
1. Serghei Tvetcov
2. Emil Dima
3. Daniel Crista
Rumænien - Kvinder (24/6)
1. Manuela Murasan
2. Georgeta Ungureanu
3. Miriam Stan
Venezuela - Herrer (9/6)
1. Orluis Aular
2. José Alarcon
3. Angel Rivas
Se hele resultatet
Venezuela - Kvinder
1. Lillibeth Chacon
2. Angy Luna
3. Wilmarys Moreno
Se hele resultatet
Litauen - Herrer
1 Aivaras Mikutis - Team Ampler - Tartu2024
2 Evaldas Šiskevicius - Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
3 Venantas Lasinis - Kaunas Cycling Team
Se hele resultatet
Litauen - Kvinder
1 Inga CasulieneČ - Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
2 Akvilė Gedraityte
3 Inga Paplauske
Se hele resultatet
Brasilien - Herrer
1. Lauro Chaman
2. Cristian Egidio
3. Joao Pedro Rossi
Brasilien - Kvinder
1. Ana Paula Polegatch
2. Tamires Fanny Radatz
3. Taise Maiara Benato
Serbien - Herrer
1. Dusan Rajovic
2. Ognjen Ilic
3. Veljko Stojnic
Serbien - Kvinder
1. Aleksandra Sovilj
2. Marijana Urosevic
3. Agota Ferenc
Ungarn - Herrer
1. Erik Fetter - EOLO-Kometa
2. Barnabás Peak - Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
3. Gergely Somogyi
Se hele resultatet
Ungarn - Kvinder
1. Kata Blanka Vas
2. Petra Zsanko
3. Dorka Jordan
Finland - Herrer (17/6)
1. Markus Knaapi
2. Riku Övermark
3. Markus Auvinen
Finland - Kvinder (17/6)
1. Anniina Ahtosalo
2. Tiina Pohjalainen
3. Minna Koistinen
Namibia - Herrer
1. Jean-Paul Burger
2. Drikus Coetzee
3. Heiko Diehl
Namibia - Kvinder
1. Vera Looser
2. Melissa Hinz
3. Anri Krugel
Thailand - Herrer (3/6)
1. Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
2. Peerapong Ladngern
3. Yuttana Mano
Thailand - Kvinder
1. Phetdarin Somrat
2. Napassorn Panyawuthikrai
3. Kamonrada Khaoplot
Israel - Herrer
1. Omer Goldstein
2. Oded Kogut
3. Vlad Logionov
Israel - Kvinder
1. Omer Shapira
2. Rotem Gafinovitz
3. Lianne Witkin
Panama - Herrer (6/5)
1. Franklin Archibold
2. Cristofer Robin Jurado
3. Bolivar Espinoza
Panama - Kvinder
1. Cristina Mata
2. Wendy Ducreux
3. Annibel Emilia Prieto
Costa Rica - Herrer (17/6)
1. Jose Alexis Rodriguez
2. Jason Huertas
3. Richard Zamora
Costa Rica - Kvinder
1. Estefanie Alvarez
2. Maria Sanchez
3. Sharon Ramirez