\n\t \t\t\t\t
Annonce<\/p>\n\t \t\t\t\t\n\t\t\t\t\t\t
<\/div>\n\t\t\t\t\t\t
Holland - Kvinder
1. Anna van der Breggen
2. Ellen van Dijk
3. Lucinda Brand
Se resultat her
Belgien - Herrer
1. Yves Lampaert
2. Remco Evenepoel
3. Victor Campenaerts
Se resultat her
Belgien - Kvinder
1. Lotte Kopecky
2. Julie Van De Velde
3. Julie De Wilde
Se resultat her
Spanien - Herrer
1. Ion Izagirre
2. David de la Cruz
3. Carlos Rodriguez
Spanien - Kvinder
1. Mavi Garcia
2. Sara Martin
3. Lourdes Oyarbide
Frankrig - Herrer
1 Benjamin Thomas
2 Bruno Amirail
3 Alexys Brunel
Frankrig - Kvinder
1. Audrey Cordon-Raggot
2. Juliette Labous
3. Cedrine Kerbaol
Storbritannien - Herrer
1
2
3
Storbritannien - Kvinder
1
2
3
Colombia - Herrer
1 Walter Vargas
2 Diego Andrés Camargo
3 Andrés Camilo Ardila
Colombia - Kvinder
1 Serika Mitchell Guluma Ortiz
2 Ana Cristina Sanabria
3 Milena Fagua
Australien - Herrer
1 Luke Plapp
2 Luke Durbridge
3 Kelland O'Brien
Se hele resultatet her
Australien - Kvinder
1 Sarah Gigante
2 Grace Brown
3 Nicole Frain
Se resultat her
Tyskland - Herrer
1 Tony Martin
2 Miguel Heidemann
3 Max Walscheid
Tyskland - Kvinder
1 Lisa Brennauer
2 Lisa Klein
3 Hannah Ludwig
Slovenien - Herrer
1 Jan Tratnik
2 Jan Polanc
3 Tadej Pogacar
Slovenien - Kvinder
1. Eugenia Bujak
2. Ursa Pintar
3. Urska Zigart
Norge - Herrer
1 Tobias Foss
2 Søren Wærenskjold
3 Andreas Leknessund
Norge - Kvinder
1 Katrine Aalerud
2 Vita Heine
3 Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Polen - Herrer
1 Maciej Bodnar
2 Filip Maciejuk
3 Lukasz Wisniowski
Polen - Kvinder
1. Karolina Karasiewicz
2. Aurela Nerlo
3. Marta Jaskulsa
Slovakiet - Herrer
1 Ronald Kuba
2 Lukás Kubis
3 Ján Andrej Cully
Slovakiet - Kvinder
1. Nora Jencusova
2. Janka Stevkova
3. Nikola Carbova
USA - Herrer
1. Lawson Craddock
2. Chad Haga
3. Tejay van Garderen
USA - Kvinder
1 Chloe Dygert
2 Amber Neben
3 Leah Thomas
Irland - Herrer
1
2
3
Irland - Kvinder
1
2
3
Rusland - Herrer
1. Aleksandr Vlasov
2. Artem Ovechkin
3. Vladislav Duyunov
Rusland - Kvinder
1. Tamara Dronova
2. Natalia Studenikina
3. Tatiana Antoshina
Schweiz - Herrer
1. Stefan Küng
2. Marc Hirschi
3. Thery Schir
Se resultat her
Schweiz - Kvinder
1. Marlen Reusser
2. Melanie Maurer
3. Fabienne Buri
Se resultat her
Østrig - Herrer
1 Mathias Brändle
2 Felix Ritzinger
3 Tobias Bayer
Østrig - Kvinder
1 Anna Kiesenhofer
2 Gabriela Erharter
3 Christina Schweinberger
Portugal - Herrer
1. Joao Almeida
2. Rafael Reis
3. Jose Neves
Portugal - Kvinder
1. Daniela Campos
2. Ana Caramelo
3. Liliana Domingues Jesus
Tjekkiet - Herrer
1 Josef Černý
2 Jan Bárta
3 Adam Ťoupalík
Tjekkiet - Kvinder
1. Nikola Noskova
2. Jarmilla Machakova
3. Nikol Flasarova
New Zealand - Herrer
1 Aaron Gate
2 George Bennett
3 Michael Vink
Se hele resultatet
New Zealand - Kvinder
1 Georgia Williams
2 Jaime Nielsen
3 Bronwyn MacGregor
Luxembourg - Herrer
1. Kevin Geniets
2. Michel Ries
3. Alex Kirsch
Luxembourg - Kvinder
1. Christine Majerus
2. Carmen Coljon
3. Mia Berg
Canada - Herrer
1
2
3
Canada - Kvinder
1
2
3
Sydafrika - Herrer
1 Ryan Gibbons
2 Matthew Beers
3 Kent Main
Se hele resultatet
Sydafrika - Kvinder
1 Candice Lill
2 Carla Oberholzer
3 Zanri Rossouw
Kazakhstan - Herrer
1. Daniil Fominykh
2. Yevgeniy Fedorov
3. Yuriy Natarov
Se resultat her
Kazakhstan - Kvinder
1. Rinata Sultanova
2. Marina Kuzmina
3. Anzhela Solovyeva
Estland - Herrer
1. Rein Taaramae
2. Norman Vahtra
3. Artjom Mirzojev
Estland - Kvinder
1. Mari-Iiis Mottus
2. Karmen Reinpold
3. Aidi Gerde Tuisk
Ecuador - Herrer
1. Jorge Montenegro
2. Segundo Navarette
3. Leonidas Sebastian Novoa
Ecuador - Kvinder
1. Miryam Maritza Nunez
2
3
Hviderusland - Herrer
1 Yauheni Karaliok
2 Stanislau Bazhkou
3 Dzianis Mazur
Se resultat her
Hviderusland - Kvinder
1 Tatsiana Sharakova
2 Hanna Tserakh
3 Nastassia Kiptsikava
Se resultat her
Kroatien - Herrer
1. Toni Stojanov
2. Lorenzo Marenzi
3. Josip Bugarija
Kroatien - Kvinder
1. Mia Radotic
2. Maja Perinovic
3. Maja Marukic
Letland - Herrer
1. Toms Skuijns
2. Emils Liepins
3. Andris Vosekalns
Se resultat her
Letland - Kvinder
1. Dana Rozlapa
2. Lija Laizane
3. Lina Svarinska
Ukraine - Herrer
1. Mykhaylo Kononenko
2. Oleksandr Golovash
3. Vitaliy Gryniv
Ukraine - Kvinder
1. Valeriya Kononenko
2. Ganna Solovei
3. Olga Shekel
Eritrea - Herrer
1
2
3
Eritrea - Kvinder
1
2
3
Argentina - Herrer
1
2
3
Argentina - Kvinder
1
2
3
Japan - Herrer
1
2
3
Japan - Kvinder
1
2
3
Rumænien - Herrer
1
2
3
Rumænien - Kvinder
1
2
3
Venezuela - Herrer
1. Jeison Jose Rujano
2. Enmanuel Viloria
3. Jose Andres Diaz
Venezuela - Kvinder
1. Wilmarys Moreno
2. Andisabel Luque de Briceño
3. Katherine Clemant
Litauen - Herrer
1. Evaldas Šiskevicius
2. Aivaras Mikutis
3. Venantas Lasinis
Litauen - Kvinder
1. Inga Cesuliene
2. Viktorija Senkute
3. Olivija Baleisyte
Brasilien - Herrer
1
2
3
Brasilien - Kvinder
1
2
3
Etiopien - Herrer
1 Hailemelekot Hailu
2 Abdul Abdureazak
3 Akrem Kider
Etiopien - Kvinder
1 Trhas Tesfay
2 Serkalen Taye Watango
3 Etenshe Tafese
Serbien - Herrer
1 Ognjen Ilic
2 Stevan Klisuric
3 Stefan Stefanovic
Serbien - Kvinder
1
2
3
Ungarn - Herrer
1 Erik Fetter
2 Attila Valter
3 János Pelikán
Ungarn - Kvinder
1. Kata Blanka Vas
2. Barbara Venko
3. Dorka Jordan
Tyrkiet - Herrer
1. Ahmet Örken
2. Oguzhan Tiryaki
3. Mustafa Sayar
Finland - Herrer
1. Matti Hietajärvi
2. Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
3. Markus Auvinen
Finland - Kvinder
1. Tiina Pohjalainen
2. Minna-Maria Kangas
3. Maisa Tuliniemi
Namibia - Herrer
1 Drikus Coetzee
2 Horst Neumann
3 Eiseb Masckernzy
Se hele resultatet
Namibia - Kvinder
1 Vera Looser
2 Risa Dreyer
3 Courtney Liebenberg
Qatar - Herrer
1 Fadhel Al Khater
2 Afif Abdullah
3 Marwan Al Jalham
Se hele resultatet
Thailand - Herrer
1 Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
2 Sarawut Sirironnachai
3 Peerapong Ladngern
Se resultatet her
Thailand - Kvinder
1 Phetdarin Somrat
2 Supaksorn Nuntana
3 Kulacha Chairin
Se resultatet her
Saudi Arabien - Herrer
1 Mohammed Aljaber
2 Mostafa Arabie
3 Ali Al Sulaymi
Israel - Herrer
1 Omer Goldstein
2 Vladislav Logionov
3 Guy Sagiv
Se resultatet her
Israel - Kvinder
1 Rotem Gafinovitz
2 Nofar Maoz
DNS Antonia Reznikov
Panama - Herrer
1 Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez
2 Franklin Archibold
3 Bolivar Espinosa Serrano
Se resultat her
Panama - Kvinder
1 Cristina Michelle Mata
2 Wendy Ducruex
3 Ana Sofia Rodriguez Morales
Se resultat her