Mathis Johansson<\/a> - Team ABC Junior
7 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo - Team RCR Odense Junior
8 Magnus Cort Nielsen - Team ABC Junior
9 Ingmar Alessio Navarette Oemig - Team Pythonpro.com
10 Simon Bigum - Team RCR Odense Junior
11 Andreas Rifsdal Jedig - Team ABC Junior
12 Mathias M\u00f8ller Nielsen - Blue Water Junior
13 Lukas Kilsgaard - Lyngby CC
14 Mads Pedersen - Team Cycling Ringsted
15 Mathias Rask Jeppesen - Vejen BC
16 Jonas Nordkroggaard\u00a0 - Team ABC Junior\u00a0
17 Patrick Holstfeldt Ude Olesen\u00a0 - Team RCR Odense Junior\u00a0
18 Jakob Frandsen\u00a0 - Team Designa K\u00f8kken - Knudsgaard Junior\u00a0
19 Torben Xanke\u00a0 - Team Hansen Werbetechnik Frankf\u00a0
20 Nikolaj Rud \u00d8stergaard\u00a0 - CHJ Group - Comentor\u00a0 0.14
21 Mads W\u00fcrtz Schmidt\u00a0 - Blue Water Junior\u00a0
22 Peter Mathiesen\u00a0 - Blue Water Junior\u00a0 0.21
23 Rasmus Correl Roesgarth\u00a0 - Team ABC Junior\u00a0 0.44
24 Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup\u00a0 - Concordia Forsikring Himmerland - Hobro\u00a0 1.36
25 Andreas Rosenberg\u00a0 - Team Pythonpro.com\u00a0
26 Niklas Eg\u00a0 - Herning CK\u00a0
27 Mikkel Elgaard Bahnsen\u00a0 - Randers CK 1910\u00a0 1.39
28 Mads Gregersen\u00a0 - Team Designa K\u00f8kken - Knudsgaard Junior\u00a0 2.52
29 Emil Ravnsholt\u00a0 - K\u00f8ge CR\u00a0 3.00
30 Emil Wang\u00a0 - DCR Ballerup\u00a0 3.06
31 Casper Folsach\u00a0 - Team RCR Odense Junior\u00a0 3.11
32 Christian Nyvang Lund\u00a0 - Aalborg CR\u00a0 3.13
33 Anders Frost\u00a0 - Roskilde CR\u00a0
34 Jonas Rasmussen\u00a0 - Team Designa K\u00f8kken - Knudsgaard Junior\u00a0 3.16
35 Joakim Bukdal\u00a0 - Amager CR\u00a0
36 Jimmy Nielsen\u00a0 - CHJ Group - Comentor\u00a0 3.20
37 Nicolai Stegmann\u00a0 - Team Pythonpro.com\u00a0
38 Steffen Thomsen\u00a0 - DCR Ballerup\u00a0 3.34
39 Martin Gro Nygaard\u00a0 - Herning CK\u00a0 3.36
40 Ask Nilou N\u00f8rgaard\u00a0 - Concordia Forsikring Himmerland - Hobro\u00a0 3.43
41 Mads Lillelund Christiansen\u00a0 - Concordia Forsikring Himmerland - Hobro\u00a0 4.00
42 Michael Carbel Svendgaard\u00a0 - Horsens AC\u00a0
43 Daniel Rehn\u00a0 - Team Pythonpro.com\u00a0
44 Anders Krogh Jensen\u00a0 - Randers CK 1910\u00a0
45 Simon Hamann Larsen\u00a0 - Middelfart CC\u00a0
46 Patrick Behrens\u00a0 - R\u00f8dekro CC\u00a0
47 Nikolaj H\u00f8yen Gudiksen\u00a0 - Nr. S\u00f8by CK\u00a0
48 Steffen Nielsen\u00a0 - Aalborg CR\u00a0
49 Hubertus Quassowski\u00a0 - RSC 1928 Stolberg e.V\u00a0
50 Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek\u00a0 - Herning CK\u00a0
51 Mathias Holm Hemmsen\u00a0 - CHJ Group - Comentor\u00a0 4.04
52 Jeppe T\u00f8ll\u00f8se\u00a0 - Team Lyngby CC - Junior\u00a0 4.13
53 Casper Kj\u00e6r Korntved\u00a0 - CHJ Group - Comentor\u00a0 5.31
54 Frederik Rosenb\u00e6k\u00a0 - Svendborg CC\u00a0 7.29
55 Mikkel Juul-Andersen\u00a0 - Fredericia CC\u00a0 16.53
56 Steffen Munk Christiansen\u00a0 - Team Designa K\u00f8kken - Knudsgaard Junior\u00a0 27.57
57 Niels Munk Asmussen\u00a0 - Middelfart CC\u00a0
\u00a0<\/p>Dame A\u00a0\u00a0\u00a0<\/b>
1 Alexandra Nessmar - Sk\u00e5nes Cykelf\u00f6rbund 2.22.15
2 Ditte Clausen - ABC
3 Henriette Christensen - Odder CK
4 Tina Nielsen - Silkeborg IF Cykling
5 Anette Berg - Odder CK 1.36
6 Christina M. Siggaard - Silkeborg IF Cykling
7 Amalie Dideriksen\u00a0 - Amager CR\u00a0
8 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig\u00a0 - KCK Herlev\u00a0
9 Amalie Winther Olsen\u00a0 - Cykling Odense\u00a0 1.40
10 Julie Leth\u00a0 - Odder CK\u00a0 2.58
11 Fie Degn Larsen\u00a0 - Blue Water Ladies\u00a0
12 Heidi Christiansen\u00a0 - Esbjerg CR\u00a0
13 Rikke Frederiksen\u00a0 - ABC\u00a0
14 Britt Lauenborg\u00a0 - ABC\u00a0
15 Iben Bohe\u00a0 - CC Hiller\u00f8d\u00a0
16 Nina Schultz Nielsen\u00a0 - Blue Water Ladies\u00a0
17 Louise Marie Olsen\u00a0 - Silkeborg IF Cykling\u00a0
18 Heidi Knudsen\u00a0 - Odder CK\u00a0
19 Mette Larsen\u00a0 - ABC\u00a0
20 Mette Fugl Rasmussen\u00a0 - ABC\u00a0
21 Trine Frilund Jacobsen\u00a0 - CC Hiller\u00f8d\u00a0 3.03
22 Nina Schulz\u00a0 - SG Kaarst e.V\u00a0 3.05
23 Anne Mette Frederiksen\u00a0 - Blue Water Ladies\u00a0 3.08
24 Camilla Larsen\u00a0 - ABC\u00a0 3.14
25 Julie Valgren Andersen\u00a0 - Thy CR\u00a0 3.33
26 Katrine Bjaler\u00a0 - CK Fix\u00a0 3.35
27 Frederikke Hummelsh\u00f8j\u00a0 - Herning CK\u00a0
28 Linda Jacobsson\u00a0 - Sk\u00e5nes Cykelf\u00f6rbund\u00a0 12.45
29 Mette Lilholm Meyer\u00a0 - Cykling Odense\u00a0
\u00a0<\/p>
Veteran H40\u00a0\u00a0\u00a0<\/b>
1 Palle B\u00f8je - Team Cycling Ringsted 2.03.08
2 Erik Madsen - ABC
3 Michael Broge Jensen - CC Hiller\u00f8d
4 Lutz Schr\u00f6der - S\u00f8nderborg CK
5 Sven Magnussen - S\u00f8nderborg CK 0.44
6 Torben Kristensen - Vejle CK
7 Jens-Peder Ravn Rasmussen - Horsens AC
8 Peter Eberle - S\u00f8nderborg CK
9 Thomas Kapuste - Frankfurter RC90 0.51
10 Claus W\u00e5rs\u00f8e - Cykling Odense
11 Christian Faber - S\u00f8nderborg CK
12 Peter Konggaard J\u00f8rgensen - Svendborg CC
13 Peter Dueholm - CK Aarhus
14 Klaus M\u00f8ller - Thorsager Motion Cykling
15 Gunnar Knudsen - Herning CK
16 Brian Wulff Frederiksen\u00a0 - Greve CC\u00a0
17 Kim Lamb\u00e6k\u00a0 - Vejen BC\u00a0
18 Bo Kruse\u00a0 - Silkeborg IF Cykling\u00a0
19 Finn Yding S\u00f8rensen\u00a0 - Horsens AC\u00a0
20 Markus Kottenstette\u00a0 - RSV G\u00fcthersloh\u00a0
21 Ren\u00e9 Ravnsholt\u00a0 - K\u00f8ge CR\u00a0
22 Jesper Bruun\u00a0 - CK Aarhus\u00a0
23 Martin F. Young\u00a0 - Kolding BC\u00a0
24 Jesper B\u00f8dker Buchtrup\u00a0 - Team Cycling Ringsted\u00a0
25 Claus J\u00f8rgensen\u00a0 - Sor\u00f8 BC\u00a0
26 Lars Ole Hansen\u00a0 - Viborg Cycling\u00a0
27 Bo Wacker\u00a0 - Roskilde CR\u00a0
28 Bruce King\u00a0 - KCK Herlev\u00a0
29 Dick F\u00f6gelstr\u00f8m\u00a0 - CK Ringen\u00a0
30 Peter Christensen Laisbo\u00a0 - Hvidovre CK\u00a0
31 Palle S\u00f8ren Hansen\u00a0 - Roskilde CR\u00a0 0.57
32 Peter Andr\u00e9 Friese Vestergaard\u00a0 - Faaborg Ski og Motions\u00a0
33 Henrik Dam Hansen\u00a0 - Silkeborg IF Cykling\u00a0
34 Ortwin Ossa\u00a0 - RV Germania Hamburg\u00a0
35 Svend-Erik Gr\u00f8nfeldt\u00a0 - Vejen BC\u00a0 1.00
36 Steen Larsen\u00a0 - Horsens AC\u00a0
37 Jens Ankerstjerne\u00a0 - Hedensted Cykelklub\u00a0 1.04
38 Henrik Olsen\u00a0 - CC Hiller\u00f8d\u00a0
39 Sven Ilsemann\u00a0 - Turneschaft Harburg\u00a0
40 Carsten Quottrup\u00a0 - CK Aarhus\u00a0
41 Michael Bornak\u00a0 - CC Hiller\u00f8d\u00a0
42 Axel Petersen\u00a0 - SG Athletico B\u00fcdelsdorf\u00a0 1.08
43 Helge Horn\u00a0 - SG Athletico B\u00fcdelsdorf\u00a0
44 Hans J\u00f8rgen Christensen\u00a0 - Silkeborg IF Cykling\u00a0 1.16
45 Christian Hesthaven\u00a0 - S\u00f8nderborg CK\u00a0 1.19
46 Tom Svith Jensen\u00a0 - Randers CK 1910\u00a0 9.27
47 Steffen S\u00f8rensen\u00a0 - Holstebro CC\u00a0 1.04.55
48 Erling Olsen\u00a0 - Horsens AC\u00a0 1.20.23
\u00a0<\/p>
Veteran H50\u00a0\u00a0\u00a0<\/b>
1 Allan Hillers - Skive CK 2.10.12
2 Ejnar Mogensen - Randers CK 1910
3 Svend E. Hansen - Svendborg CC
4 Tage Odgaard Nielsen - Mors\u00f8 CK
5 John Hansen - N\u00e6stved BC
6 J\u00f8rgen Nielsen - Hammel CK
7 Arne Odgaard Nielsen - Mors\u00f8 CK
8 J\u00fcrgen Bomball - IAC Leipzig
9 Benny Petersen - Skive CK
10 Per M\u00f8ller - T\u00f8nder ACR
11 Frank Meyer - Politiets CA
12 Kurt Knudsen - Herning CK
13 H\u00e5kan Persson - Cykelcity
14 Ib J\u00f8rgensen - Svendborg CC
15 Frank Nissen\u00a0 - S\u00f8nderborg CK\u00a0
16 Benny Jensen\u00a0 - Herning CK\u00a0
17 Allan S\u00f8ndergaard\u00a0 - Hammel CK\u00a0
18 Manfred Bartsch\u00a0 - SG Athletico B\u00fcdelsdorf\u00a0
19 S\u00f8ren Kj\u00e6r-Nielsen\u00a0 - CC Hiller\u00f8d\u00a0
20 Jos Nederlof\u00a0 - De Stokwolk\u00a0
21 Karl Heinz Volkmann\u00a0 - Harvesterhude RV Hamburg\u00a0
22 S\u00f8ren Kj\u00e6r\u00e5s\u00a0 - Middelfart CC\u00a0
23 Niels Sloth\u00a0 - Hedensted Cykelklub\u00a0
24 Gert Hansen\u00a0 - LFCK\u00a0
25 Ib Malm\u00a0 - Team Cycling Ringsted\u00a0
26 Jens Frank\u00a0 - DCR Ballerup\u00a0
27 Frank Garfeldt Kofoed\u00a0 - CC Hiller\u00f8d\u00a0
28 Poul Petersen\u00a0 - CK Kronborg\u00a0
29 Jens Pape\u00a0 - Hedensted Cykelklub\u00a0
30 Leo Hav\u00a0 - ABC\u00a0
31 Johnny Andersen\u00a0 - ABC\u00a0
32 Frank Brasgaard\u00a0 - Kolding BC\u00a0
33 Jan Eberhardt S\u00f8rensen\u00a0 - Politiets CA\u00a0
34 J\u00fcrgen Z\u00fbhle\u00a0 - RG Hamburg\u00a0
35 Kjeld Corneliusen\u00a0 - Hobro CK38\u00a0 0.07
36 Finn Agerbo Nielsen\u00a0 - Herning CK\u00a0 0.12
37 Henrik Diepgen\u00a0 - KCK Herlev\u00a0 0.14
38 Christian S\u00f8rensen\u00a0 - Lyngby CC\u00a0
39 Rene S\u00f8berg\u00a0 - ABC\u00a0 0.35
40 Christian Visby\u00a0 - CK FIX Helsingborg\u00a0 9.46
41 Jimmy Jakobsen\u00a0 - Hammel CK\u00a0 12.08
\u00a0<\/p>
Veteran H60\u00a0\u00a0\u00a0<\/b>
1 Palle Rosendahl - V\u00e6rl\u00f8se Farum CK 1.37.45
2 Fred de Kinkelder - De Stokwolk
3 Manfred Wenzel - RV Hochheim
4 Ejner Thorkild Petersen - R\u00f8dekro CC
5 Bjarke Lorentzen Andersen\u00a0 - Herning CK\u00a0
6 William \u00d8hlenschl\u00e6ger Madsen\u00a0 - Haderslev Starup CK\u00a0
7 Stephan Hohenschild\u00a0 - RG Uni Hamburg\u00a0 0.03
8 Kristian Vorgod Kristensen\u00a0 - Hammerum\u00a0 0.29
9 Chres Christensen\u00a0 - Thorsager Motion Cykling\u00a0 2.13
10 Torben S\u00f8egaard\u00a0 - ABC\u00a0
11 John Rasmussen\u00a0 - Silkeborg IF Cykling\u00a0 5.42
\u00a0<\/p>
U17\u00a0\u00a0\u00a0<\/b>
1 Mads Krog Schultz Nielsen - Herning CK 2.07.10
2 Magnus Bak Klaris - Amager CR 0.03
3 Mads Corell - N\u00e6stved BC
4 Jesper Schultz - Vejen BC
5 Thomas Rantanen Lund-Nielsen - Herning CK
6 Emil Dahl Pedersen - Middelfart CC
7 Thomas Uttrup Sandstr\u00f8m - Aalborg CR
8 Simon Nybo Holgersen - Varde CK
9 Kasper Trier J\u00f8rgensen - CK Fix
10 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen - Herning CK
11 Mathias N\u00f8rg\u00e5rd Villadsen - Nr. S\u00f8by CK
12 Mathias Nikolaj Linderod Albrechtsen - DCR Ballerup
13 Nikolaj Fevre - Kolding BC
14 Mikkel Honor\u00e8 - Middelfart CC
15 Andreas Holm Gylling - CK Aarhus
16 Henrik Pedersen - Nr. S\u00f8by CK
17 Nicolai Just Pedersen - Cykling Odense
18 Peter Nielsen - Herning CK
19 Daniel Hartvig - Greve CC
20 Marcus B\u00f8nlykke - Roskilde CR
21 Mathias Br\u00fcgmann Jessen - S\u00f8nderborg CK
22 Steffan List - R\u00f8dekro CC
23 Marius Therkildsen - Herning CK
24 Emil Tumi Viglundsson - Vejle CK
25 Jes Herlufsen - Fredericia CC
26 Jesper Bundgaard Vinkel\u00a0 - Holstebro CC\u00a0
27 Jakob Dybdahl\u00a0 - Odder CK\u00a0
28 Andreas Serop Larsen\u00a0 - N\u00e6stved BC\u00a0
29 Anders Hardahl\u00a0 - Aalborg CR\u00a0
30 Kristian Arnth S\u00f8rensen\u00a0 - Herning CK\u00a0
31 Thomas Edemann Jensen\u00a0 - Grenaa CC\u00a0
32 Anders Amstrup Winther\u00a0 - Grenaa CC\u00a0
33 Casper Ingeberg\u00a0 - Odder CK\u00a0
34 Jonas Rernb\u00f6ck\u00a0 - Holstebro CC\u00a0
35 Niklas Larsen\u00a0 - Slagelse CR\u00a0
36 Andreas Stokbro\u00a0 - CK Fix\u00a0
37 Jesper Sommer Jensen\u00a0 - Hobro CK38\u00a0
38 Oliver Jensen\u00a0 - Team Cycling Ringsted\u00a0
39 Rune Alminds\u00f8 Andersen\u00a0 - N\u00e6stved BC\u00a0
40 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen\u00a0 - Aalborg CR\u00a0
41 Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen\u00a0 - Thy CR\u00a0
42 Michael Isager\u00a0 - Thorsager Motion Cykling\u00a0
43 Frederik Pedersen\u00a0 - Thorsager Motion Cykling\u00a0
44 Frederik Maillund Lassen\u00a0 - Horsens AC\u00a0
45 Mikkel M\u00f8ller\u00a0 - Vejen BC\u00a0
46 Mathias Klokholm\u00a0 - Lyngby CC\u00a0
47 Andreas Juliussen\u00a0 - Horsens AC\u00a0
48 Mathias Dalum\u00a0 - Herning CK\u00a0
49 Alexander Kuesters\u00a0 - SG Kaarst e.V\u00a0
50 Niels Bech Rasmussen\u00a0 - Vejle MTB\u00a0
51 Rasmus Oliver Mogensen\u00a0 - CK Aarhus\u00a0
52 Philip Egeberg\u00a0 - Amager CR\u00a0
53 Christian Skalborg Jensen\u00a0 - Esbjerg CR\u00a0
54 Daniel Bligaard Lyhne\u00a0 - Nr. S\u00f8by CK\u00a0 0.09
55 Frederik Zeuner Nielsen\u00a0 - Herning CK\u00a0 0.16
56 Nicolai Andersen\u00a0 - Esbjerg CR\u00a0 32.10
57 Frederik Poulsen\u00a0 - Holstebro CC\u00a0 0.53
58 Lasse H\u00f8jlund Johansen\u00a0 - KCK Herlev\u00a0 33.23
59 Andreas Bengaard\u00a0 - Nr. S\u00f8by CK\u00a0 10.18
60 Gustav Haislund Nielsen\u00a0 - Greve CC\u00a0 14.53
61 Louis S\u00f8rensen\u00a0 - Viborg Cycling\u00a0 15.06
62 Rasmus M\u00f8nnike\u00a0 - CK Kronborg\u00a0
63 Andreas Lerche Christensen\u00a0 - Hammel CK\u00a0 15.52
64 Mark Brigsted\u00a0 - Horsens AC\u00a0 36.14
\u00a0<\/p>
U16 piger\u00a0\u00a0\u00a0<\/b>
1 Emma Norsgaard J\u00f8rgensen - Herning CK 59.45
2 Ellinor Hunsko - Sk\u00e5nes Cykelf\u00f6rbund
3 Simone Eg - Herning CK
4 Pernille Mathiesen - Holstebro CC
5 Signe Lamb\u00e6k - Herning CK
6 Sigrid Friberg - Sk\u00e5nes Cykelf\u00f6rbund
7 Ida Kragh Andersen\u00a0 - Middelfart CC\u00a0 0.06
8 Katharina Quassowski\u00a0 - RSC 1928 Stolberg e.V\u00a0 3.47
9 Benedikte Juul J\u00f8rgensen\u00a0 - Thorsager Motion Cykling\u00a0
10 Julia Anagrius\u00a0 - Sk\u00e5nes Cykelf\u00f6rbund\u00a0 10.38
11 Caroline Yde Eland\u00a0 - CK Aarhus\u00a0 14.33
\u00a0<\/p>
U15 drenge-1\u00a0\u00a0\u00a0<\/b>
1 Mads Olander Hjort - N\u00e6stved BC 51.31
2 Maximilian Hoffmann - Amager CR
3 Martin Printz Nielsen - Team Cycling Ringsted
4 Frederik Rodenberg Madsen - DCR Ballerup
5 Nicolai Petersen - Amager CR
6 Nikolaj Jeppe - Slagelse CR
7 Joakim Lisson - Tiss\u00f8 Cykel Ring
8 Jakob Engelund Vistisen - Odder CK
9 Emil Funder - CK Kronborg
10 Silas Toftemark - Roskilde CR
11 Jakob Frydendal Donb\u00e6k Jensen - Horsens AC
12 Anders Mielke - Roskilde CR
13 Jeppe Bender Lassen - Middelfart CC
14 Mads Toldam Torp - Silkeborg IF Cykling
15 S\u00f8ren Pedersen - Vejen BC
16 Christian Bahr - Cykling Odense
17 Nicolai N\u00f8rfelt Nielsen - Middelfart CC
18 Tobias Udengaard Juliussen - Hedensted Cykelklub
19 Frey Bech Mikkelsen - CK Aarhus
20 Christian Nykvist Larsen - DCR Ballerup
21 Andreas Lund Andresen\u00a0 - CK Fix\u00a0
22 Peter Gylling\u00a0 - CK Fix\u00a0
23 Jacob Michelsen\u00a0 - CK Fix\u00a0
24 Mads Berg\u00a0 - Slagelse CR\u00a0
25 Julian Ockenfelds\u00a0 - SG Kaarst e.V\u00a0
26 Andreas Lorentz Kron\u00a0 - DCR Ballerup\u00a0
27 Jonas Petersen\u00a0 - Slagelse CR\u00a0
28 Nicklas Falk Rasmussen\u00a0 - Slagelse CR\u00a0
29 Mikkel Fenneberg\u00a0 - S\u00f8nderborg CK\u00a0
30 Anders Bj\u00f8rn Kristensen\u00a0 - Middelfart CC\u00a0
31 Christian Cronval\u00a0 - Greve CC\u00a0
32 Carl Erik Schoulgin S\u00f8rensen\u00a0 - CK Kronborg\u00a0
33 Frederik Dyrmose J\u00f8rgensen\u00a0 - Roskilde CR\u00a0
34 Rasmus Lund Pedersen\u00a0 - Cykling Odense\u00a0
35 Marcus J\u00f8nsson\u00a0 - K\u00f8ge CR\u00a0
36 Sebastian B. Rasmussen\u00a0 - Hammel CK\u00a0
37 Aksel Schilling Andersen\u00a0 - Fredericia CC\u00a0
38 Mads Zeller Schilling\u00a0 - CK Fix\u00a0
39 Mads M\u00f8lgaard Pedersen\u00a0 - Herning CK\u00a0
40 Frederik Jeppesen\u00a0 - Nr. S\u00f8by CK\u00a0
41 Villads Aase Ellebjerg\u00a0 - Faaborg Ski og Motions\u00a0
42 S\u00f8ren Siggaard\u00a0 - Herning CK\u00a0
43 Julian Suhr\u00a0 - N\u00e6stved BC\u00a0
44 Rune H\u00f8ybye\u00a0 - Herning CK\u00a0
45 Frederik S\u00f8nderby Jensen\u00a0 - Horsens AC\u00a0 0.26
46 Jakob Hansen\u00a0 - Herning CK\u00a0 0.42
47 Rasmus Byriel Iversen\u00a0 - Haderslev Starup CK\u00a0 0.43
48 Mikkel Vendelbo Enghave\u00a0 - R\u00f8dekro CC\u00a0 1.07
49 Jonas Nordal Jakobsen\u00a0 - Vejle CK\u00a0 3.48
50 Morten Fredgaard\u00a0 - Holstebro CC\u00a0 4.05
51 Anders Vestergaard Nielsen\u00a0 - Randers CK 1910\u00a0 6.14
52 Rasmus Kristensen\u00a0 - Silkeborg IF Cykling\u00a0 6.15
53 Gustav Schmidt Ruager\u00a0 - Cykling Odense\u00a0 6.18
54 Adam Toftemark\u00a0 - Roskilde CR\u00a0 7.13
55 Asbj\u00f8rn Koop Dalgaard\u00a0 - Hedensted Cykelklub\u00a0 12.54
56 Rasmus Strandsby\u00a0 - Odder CK\u00a0 12.58
\u00a0<\/p>
U15 drenge-2\u00a0\u00a0\u00a0<\/b>
1 Christian Emil Gr\u00f8nning Mikkelsen - Cykling Odense 53.46
2 Bjarke Andersen - DCR Ballerup
3 Jeppe Lun\u00f8e Gjerding - Hedensted Cykelklub
4 S\u00f8ren Bidstrup Petersen - Amager CR
5 Thomas Brayan-Lund - CK Kronborg
6 Rasmus Boelsmand - Greve CC
7 Martin Omarsson Mollerup - CK Kronborg
8 Mathias Danner Enghuus - Cykling Odense
9 Malte Karlsh\u00f8j - Bornholm CC
10 Jonas S\u00f8rensen - Hedensted Cykelklub
11 Kristoffer Kritsensen - Holstebro CC
12 Patrick Gr\u00f8nsund - Greve CC
13 Mads Richardt Lundh - CC Hiller\u00f8d
14 Nick Brigsted - Horsens AC
15 Nikolaj Vejby M\u00f8ller - Thorsager Motion Cykling
16 Johan Tiedemann Langballe - CK Aarhus
17 Mikkel Bonde - Viborg Cycling
18 Silas Holme Stage - Greve CC
19 Thomas Vigs\u00f8 H\u00f8yer Henningsen - Viborg Cycling
20 Gustav Moeslund Larsen - Team Cycling Ringsted
21 Mathias Moltesen Kristensen - Esbjerg CR
22 Karl Klinge\u00a0 - Middelfart CC\u00a0
23 Daniel Falk Andersen\u00a0 - Hedensted Cykelklub\u00a0
24 Oliver John Svane L\u00fchrs Nielsen\u00a0 - CK Aarhus\u00a0
25 Nikolaj Holm Gylling\u00a0 - CK Aarhus\u00a0
26 Mark Bisgaard Jenkins\u00a0 - Horsens AC\u00a0
27 Rasmus Vig Jensen\u00a0 - Horsens AC\u00a0
28 Lasse Erhardsen Reese\u00a0 - Silkeborg IF Cykling\u00a0
29 Jorn Oerlemans\u00a0 - Horsens AC\u00a0
30 Daniel Vestergaard Villadsen\u00a0 - Herning CK\u00a0 0.06
31 Jeppe Hanssing\u00a0 - Amager CR\u00a0
32 Jakob Olsen\u00a0 - Silkeborg IF Cykling\u00a0
33 Steffen S\u00f8rensen\u00a0 - Vejen BC\u00a0 0.18
34 Luca Ryberg Lonardi\u00a0 - Team Cycling Ringsted\u00a0 0.21
35 Mark Frederiksen\u00a0 - CK Kronborg\u00a0 1.08
36 Kasper S\u00f8rensen\u00a0 - Haderslev Starup CK\u00a0
37 Simon Fendinge Olsen\u00a0 - Odder CK\u00a0 3.13
38 Mikkel Thingholm\u00a0 - Hedensted Cykelklub\u00a0 3.20
39 Patrick Johnsen\u00a0 - Silkeborg IF Cykling\u00a0
40 Sebastian Edvard J\u00f8rgensen\u00a0 - Silkeborg IF Cykling\u00a0
41 Rickie J\u00f8rgensen Quist\u00a0 - Randers CK 1910\u00a0
42 Rasmus Stigaard\u00a0 - R\u00f8dekro CC\u00a0
43 Frederik Aastradsen Bagger\u00a0 - Thy CR\u00a0 3.23
44 Christopher Marcus Almlund\u00a0 - Svendborg CC\u00a0 5.24
45 Asbj\u00f8rn Hellemose\u00a0 - Hammel CK\u00a0
46 Rasmus K. Schmidt\u00a0 - S\u00f8nderborg CK\u00a0 9.14
47 Morten Mejer Nielsen\u00a0 - Hobro CK38\u00a0 9.16
48 Oliver Testrup Vad\u00a0 - Kolding BC\u00a0 11.13
\u00a0<\/p>
U13 drenge\u00a0\u00a0\u00a0<\/b>
1 Ludvig Wacker - Roskilde CR 39.20
2 Anders Lilliendal - Cykling Odense
3 Mads Degn - Horsens AC
4 Morten Andreas Stampe - Odder CK
5 Oliver Wulff Frederiksen - Greve CC
6 Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen - Herning CK
7 Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen - Thorsager Motion Cykling
8 Wiliam Gade Th\u00f8gersen - Silkeborg IF Cykling
9 Oliver Errebo - CK Fix
10 Rasmus Dahlmann - Greve CC
11 Oliver Nielsen - Hobro CK38
12 Jonas Myrup Laakkonen - Cykling Odense
13 Jens-Villum Herl\u00f8v Vilhelmsen - Haderslev Starup CK
14 Jakob B\u00f8dker - Viborg Cycling
15 Robin Juel Skivild - Cykling Odense
16 Oliver Knudsen - Silkeborg IF Cykling
17 Sander Andersen\u00a0 - DCR Ballerup\u00a0
18 David Westhoff-Wittwer\u00a0 - RSV G\u00fcthersloh\u00a0
19 Mikkel S\u00f8rensen\u00a0 - Hedensted Cykelklub\u00a0
20 Kristian Lund Mathiesen\u00a0 - Herning CK\u00a0
21 Anton Norup Grunnet Hansen\u00a0 - Team Cycling Ringsted\u00a0
22 Peter Haslund\u00a0 - N\u00e6stved BC\u00a0 0.04
23 Andreas Knudsen\u00a0 - Silkeborg IF Cykling\u00a0
24 Lucas Norman Gude\u00a0 - KCK Herlev\u00a0
25 Mads Fenneberg\u00a0 - S\u00f8nderborg CK\u00a0
26 Frederik Henriksen\u00a0 - Randers CK 1910\u00a0 0.23
27 Absalon Billeh\u00f8j\u00a0 - Amager CR\u00a0 0.35
28 Kalle Holm Bastrup\u00a0 - Amager CR\u00a0
29 Vincent Elling Ferraro\u00a0 - Amager CR\u00a0
30 Emil Myrup Laakkonen\u00a0 - Cykling Odense\u00a0 1.01
31 Sebastian Waldhauer\u00a0 - Esbjerg CR\u00a0 3.55
32 Victor Burmann\u00a0 - Greve CC\u00a0 3.58
33 Nicolai Zinck Kristensen\u00a0 - Hobro CK38\u00a0
34 Rasmus Amstrup Winther\u00a0 - Grenaa CC\u00a0
35 Johannes Quassowski\u00a0 - RSC 1928 Stolberg e.V\u00a0
36 Lukas Kirstein Nedergaard Jensen\u00a0 - Hobro CK38\u00a0
37 Mads Andersen\u00a0 - Cykling Odense\u00a0 7.39
38 Mikkel Skovgaard\u00a0 - CK Aarhus\u00a0
\u00a0<\/p>
U13 piger\u00a0\u00a0\u00a0<\/b>
1 Mie Olander Hjort - N\u00e6stved BC 43.12
2 Caroline Bohe - CC Hiller\u00f8d
3 Freja Louise Algren Nielsen\u00a0 - Hedensted Cykelklub\u00a0 0.05
4 Merle Schreber\u00a0 - SG Athletico B\u00fcdelsdorf\u00a0 0.07
5 L\u00e6rke Elstr\u00f8m Jensen\u00a0 - Hedensted Cykelklub\u00a0 1.01
\u00a0<\/p>
U11 drenge\u00a0\u00a0\u00a0<\/b>
1 Tue Larsen - Slagelse CR 19.57
2 Julius Christian Gulmann - Ordrup CC
3 Jonathan S. Petersen Larsen - CK Fix
4 Tobias Lund Andresen - CK Fix
5 Ansgar Billeh\u00f8j - Amager CR
6 Lauge Hastrup Woer - CK Aarhus
7 Mads Bak Bjerregaard\u00a0 - Odder CK\u00a0 0.03
8 Hannes Wittenberg\u00a0 - Post SV Heide\u00a0 0.09
9 Magnus Lindberg Mortensen\u00a0 - DCR Ballerup\u00a0 0.11
10 Nicolai Moeslund Larsen\u00a0 - Team Cycling Ringsted\u00a0
11 Kasper Gylling\u00a0 - CK Fix\u00a0 0.13
12 Aksel Klinge\u00a0 - Middelfart CC\u00a0 1.46
13 Mads Stokbro\u00a0 - CK Fix\u00a0 3.43
14 Frederik Stigaard\u00a0 - R\u00f8dekro CC\u00a0
15 Rasmus Thingholm\u00a0 - Hedensted Cykelklub\u00a0 5.00
\u00a0<\/p>
U11 piger\u00a0\u00a0\u00a0<\/b>
1 Amalie Spaab\u00e6k Schm\u00fccker - Herning CK 21.08
2 Mie Degn\u00a0 - Horsens AC\u00a0 0.36
3 Katrine H\u00f8gild\u00a0 - Viborg Cycling\u00a0 6.51<\/p>\n\t \t\t\t\t
Annonce<\/p>\n\t \t\t\t\t\n\t\t\t\t\t\t
<\/div>\n\t\t\t\t\t\t