Eurosport Player<\/a>, som har en v\u00e6rdi p\u00e5 990 kroner.\u00a0<\/p>","Etapevinderne<\/b><\/p>
1.\u00a0H\u00e6mo-riders -\u00a0Troels Ussing<\/p>
2.\u00a0Team Eurosport-player - Rasmus Henriksen<\/p>
3.\u00a0Maders Minde Sprint -\u00a0Jonas Axelgaard<\/p>
4.\u00a0CBG-4 -\u00a0Claus Gaard<\/p>
5.\u00a0Wroooom -\u00a0Hans Junker<\/p>
6.\u00a0Kumquats -\u00a0Mads Mortensen<\/p>
7.\u00a0Fausto Coppi -\u00a0Mikkel Clausen<\/p>
8.\u00a0Team boozer -\u00a0Kristian Jensen<\/p>
9.\u00a0MBJ -\u00a0Jeppe Meier<\/p>
10.\u00a0Team Lukasida -\u00a0Alex Munch S\u00f8rensen<\/p>
11.\u00a0Team JimBo -\u00a0Jim Eversen<\/p>
12.\u00a0Mayos Majest\u00e6ter -\u00a0Joachim Farsh\u00f8j<\/p>
13.\u00a0B52 -\u00a0Christian Rahbek<\/p>
14.\u00a0Pro Team Panda -\u00a0Birger Voigt<\/p>
15.\u00a0Lonely rider 59 -\u00a0Leo Biltoft Ankerstjerne<\/p>
16.\u00a0Eros Poli -\u00a0Mikkel Clausen<\/p>
17.\u00a0DRLYN 3 -\u00a0Dremy Lynge<\/p>
18.\u00a0Sprintkongerne -\u00a0Ronni Nordn\u00e6s<\/p>
19.\u00a0Team Superstar -\u00a0Casper Kj\u00e6r<\/p>
20.\u00a0Calle-3 - Ole Carlsen<\/p>
21.\u00a0Verona ITT -\u00a0Mikkel Clausen<\/p>
\n\t \t\t\t\t
Annonce<\/p>\n\t \t\t\t\t\n\t\t\t\t\t\t
<\/div>\n\t\t\t\t\t\t
Klassementsvindere
1. Troldmændene3 Brian Hjortnæs 5059
2. Induravn Mikael Ravn 4903
3. Kazzawaaa Kasper Røssell 4783
4. BARAKA 1 Keld Haagensen 4713
5. 13ener Ebbe Carlsen 4690
6. Ariostea Simon Jensen 4585
7. Wood Illy goes cycling Odd W. Brude 4581
8. Team Stone steen andersen 4556
9. Lonely rider 59 Leo Biltoft Ankerstjerne 4457
10. TEAM Boller i Karry Martin Hansen 4454
11. GurgleGriz Gogo Næsted 4445
12. Team Foran 2 Dan Hindsgaul 4438
13. SødeLui i pink Mogens Rasmussen 4430
14. Hundehandleren Finn Bertelsen 4371
15. Melcior Mauri #5 Jens Christian Hald 4370
16. Vitesse Erik Nielsen 4351
17. Sprintkongerne Ronni Nordnæs 4338
18. TeamDahlslett Hans P. Dahlslett 4316
19. Dragsbaek Mads Dragsbaek 4310
20. Doc Jesper Andersen 4301
21. w.g.s SALVARANI Wouter Dekker 4267
22. Team Bommer Martin Rasmussen 4234
23. Panduro Pro Team Morten Panduro 4221
24. CBG-4 Claus Gaard 4201
25. Oncomouse TM Dennis Roi Hansen 4198
26. Kamen Riders V3 Monty Mai 4189
27. Den store klinge rasmus Henriksen 4178
28. Team Pat Patrick Nilsen 4177
29. Team MJ 16 Martin Jacobsen 4177
30. Il supereroe di Appelon Uffe Appelon Petersen 4172
31. Giro-vinderne Hubert Nielsen 4154
32. Styrmandens Drenge Jesper Frederiksen 4139
33. EBC Team 2 Emil Brix Christensen 4137
34. Jacon-2 Jørgen Jørgensen 4126
35. IGUSZUF Nikolai Vitting 4125
36. BEARMOMBO Lars Olsen 4118
37. Wordperfect Simon Jensen 4118
38. JBK Jakob Bang Knudsen 4114
39. Chepe i grønt Søren Olsson 4110
40. Team op op op Søren Damsgaard 4105
41. Team Havlaks Christian Kragh 4098
42. Pretty in Pink Jesper Friis 4078
43. Team Ultimate Nullifier Morten Meinert Jensen 4075
44. Handlingslammede Tallerkenslik Stig B.Rovsing 4056
45. GiroKaptajne Rasmus Edvardson 4046
46. Team RW lars visholm 4036
47. Team Eurosport-player rasmus Henriksen 4030
48. Team JTS Jan Tang Svejstrup 4008
49. MOMBO’S Lars Olsen 4008
50. Hedens Helte frank lindholm 4008
51. Team Wacker 2 Ludvig Wacker 4007
52. Team boozer Kristian Jensen 4005
53. TeamBrems Mogens Brems Knudsen 4001
54. Fuld skrue jens olsen 3998
55. Spezza rasmus læborg 3990
56. Team Primadonna Asser Pelle 3988
57. Team MJ 15 Martin Jacobsen 3987
58. Pierre Ruelle Jesper Gørtz 3978
59. Casa Bistecca Mads Ohsten 3975
60. koga1 søren johnsen 3952
61. Wroooom Hans Junker 3943
62. Er Det Dig Bodil? Teis Gjervig 3939
63. MOMBOSSES Lars Olsen 3939
64. Tuborg Ole Andersen 3930
65. Chris Ankers Allstars Christian Frese 3918
66. 7-Eleven Simon Jensen 3899
67. Recoba jonas Bukhave Spenner 3891
68. Gryderet Jan Nielsen 3885
69. Nål_i_nummi Dennis Dyrmose 3883
70. KayE Martin Møller 3883
71. Unge knægte Alexander Turoey 3882
72. Gurli Gris Mogens Rasmussen 3869
73. Copiad BO PRÆGEL 3869
74. Klarups Kåde Knægte Michael Julius 3862
75. Fjams i Fjas Hubert Nielsen 3858
Se hele stillingen her
Se præmierne her