--> Feltet.dk | Feltet.dk

Annonce

Startliste

 
 Bahrain Victorious
1Fran MIHOLJEVIC 
2Jonathan MILAN 
3Matej MOHORIC 
4Hermann PERNSTEINER 
5Damiano CARUSO 
6Santiago BUITRAGO SANCHEZ 
7Filip MACIEJUK 
 
 INEOS Grenadiers
11Michal KWIATKOWSKI 
12Jonathan CASTROVIEJO 
13Geraint THOMAS 
14Brandon Smith RIVERA VARGAS 
15Omar FRAILE 
16Kim Alexander HEIDUK 
17Elia VIVIANI 
 
 Israel - Premier Tech
21Yuval BEN MOSHE 
22Sebastian BERWICK 
23Patrick BEVIN 
24Alexander CATAFORD 
25Taj JONES 
26Alastair MACKELLAR 
27James PICCOLI 
 
 Team Jumbo-Visma
31Jonas VINGEGAARD 
32Lennard HOFSTEDE 
33Koen BOUWMAN 
34Timo ROOSEN 
35Gijs LEEMREIZE 
36Jos VAN EMDEN 
37Milan VADER 

Annonce

 Team DSM
41Nils EEKHOFF 
42Henri VANDENABEELE 
43Marius MAYRHOFER 
44Chris HAMILTON 
45Max POOLE 
46Oscar ONLEY 
47Enzo LEIJNSE 
 
 Trek-Segafredo
51Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA 
52Markus HOELGAARD 
53Marc BRUSTENGA 
54Matteo MOSCHETTI 
55Jacopo MOSCA 
56Antonio TIBERI 
57Antwan TOLHOEK 
 
 Bardiani CSF Faizane
61Alessandro TONELLI 
62Fabio MAZZUCCO 
63Enrico ZANONCELLO 
64Luca COLNAGHI 
65Johnatan CAÑAVERAL 
66Manuele TAROZZI 
67Sacha MODOLO 
 
 B&B Hotels - KTM
71Alan BOILEAU 
72Pierre ROLLAND 
73Cyril GAUTIER 
74Maxime CHEVALIER 
75Pierre BARBIER 
76Victor KORETZKY 
77Axel LAURANCE 
 
 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
81Milan MENTEN 
82Kenny MOLLY 
83Tom WIRTGEN 
84Louis BLOUWE 
85Mathijs PAASSCHENS 
86Attilio VIVIANI 
87Laurenz REX 
 
 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
91Jonathan LASTRA 
92Aritz BAGÜES KALPARSORO 
93David GONZALEZ LOPEZ 
94Michal SCHLEGEL 
95Fernando BARCELO 
96Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE 
97Sergio Roman MARTÍN 

Annonce

 Eolo - Kometa
101Mark CHRISTIAN 
102Samuele RIVI 
103Alessandro FANCELLU 
104Vincenzo ALBANESE 
105Alex MARTIN 
106Mirco MAESTRI 
107Diego ROSA 
 
 Equipo Kern Pharma
111Pablo CASTRILLO 
112Francisco GALVAN FERNANDEZ 
113Alex JAIME FERNANDEZ 
114Marti MARQUEZ 
115Vojtech REPA 
116Eugenio SANCHEZ 
117Danny VAN DER TUUK 
 
 Human Powered Health
121Keegan Logan SWIRBUL 
122Joey ROSSKOPF 
123Kristian AASVOLD 
124August JENSEN 
125Colin JOYCE 
126Arvid DE KLEIJN 
127Charles-Étienne CHRÉTIEN 
 
 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
131Morten HULGAARD 
132Fredrik DVERSNES 
133Niklas LARSEN 
134Torstein TRÆEN 
135Niklas EG 
136Jonas Gregaard WILSLY 
 
 Adria Mobil
141Aljaz JARC 
142Kristjan HOCEVAR 
143Gal GLIVAR 
144Nik CEMAZAR 
145Tilen FINKST 
146Jaka SPOLJAR 
147Kristjan KOREN 
 
 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
151Alan BANASZEK 
152Jakub KACZMAREK 
153Tobiasz PAWLAK 
154Norbert BANASZEK 
155Marcin BUDZINSKI 
156Tomasz BUDZINSKI 
157Michal POMORSKI 

Annonce

 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
161Daniel EICHINGER 
162Timon LODERER 
163Michael KONCZER 
164Ziga HORVAT 
165Marvin HAMMERSCHMID 
166Raphael HAMMERSCHMID 
167Rainer KEPPLINGER 
 
 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
171Matic MACEK 
172Jernej HRIBAR 
173Carlo JURISEVIC 
174Viktor POTOCKI 
175Anze SKOK 
176Adam JORDAN 
177Dylan HOPKINS 
 
 Meridiana Kamen Team
181Antonio BARAC 
182Lorenzo MARENZI 
183Vedad KARIC 
184Filip KVASINA 
185Gregor Matija CERNE 
186Jovan DIVNIC 
187Stevan KLISURIC 
 
 Team Vorarlberg
191Dominik AMANN 
192Lukas MEILER 
193Roland THALMANN 
194Alexis GUERIN 
195Linus STARI 
196Mathias REUTIMANN 
Forkortelser:
DNS = Ikke til start
DNF = Gennemførte ikke
OTL = Udenfor tidsgrænsen
DSQ = Diskvalificeret

Annonce