Rasmus Quaade tog sejren på gårsdagens enkeltstart foran Casper Folsach og Sergio Tu.
Annonce
A
1 Rasmus Christian Quaade - Team Giant - Castellli
2 Casper Von Folsach - Team Giant - Castellli
3 Sergio Tu - Roskilde Cykle Ring
4 Mathias Skov-Jensen - BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm
5 Mathias Krigbaum - coloQuick - CULT
6 Rasmus Byriel Iversen - Team Giant - Castellli
B
1 Morten Risbjerg Hansen - Carl Ras CX Team-Sydkysten Cycling
2 Jeppe Hanssing - Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integra Advokater
3 Thor Mørup Prødel - Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integra Advokater
4 Kean Bang-Sørensen - Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integra Advokater
5 Sebastian Hartvigsen - Cykle Klubben Nordsjælland
6 Sebastian Rathje Andersen - Herning Cykle Klub
7 Andreas Tvermoes Noe - Sydkystens Cycling
8 Dani Petersen - Sydkystens Cycling
9 Lucas Aleksander Ulletved Hjælm Nørregaard - Amager Cykle Ring
10 Mathias Bundsgaard Matz - Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
11 Mads Schelde Berg - Team Georg Berg Cycling Elite
12 Rasmus Stigaard - Team Georg Berg Cycling Elite
C
1 Simon Christensen - Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
2 Nicolai Ravn - Sydkystens Cycling
3 Jannik Ljungdahl - Tissø Cykle Ring
4 Jens Christian Dich - TCA
5 bjarke bonke - Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
6 Philippe René Guichard - Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
7 Trine Schmidt - Lotto Soudal Ladies
8 Anders Aarkrog Jepsen - Amager Cykle Ring
9 Rasmus Mønnike - Sydkystens Cycling
10 Kasper Due - Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
11 Thomas Heunicke - Amager Cykle Ring
12 Kasper D Konradsen - Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
13 Johannes Killisperger - TCA
14 Chris Norman Larsen - Lolland-Falster Cykle Klub
15 Martin Henriksen - Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
D
1 Jesper Salling - Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
2 Nick Heinsbæk - Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
3 Brian Ahmt Larsen - Sydkystens Cycling
4 Søren Ravn - Holbæk Cykelsport
5 Anders Raastrup Kristensen - Amager Cykle Ring
6 Henrik Hansen - Birkerød Bicycle Club
7 Lars Jensen - Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
8 Søren Vangaa Pedersen - Køge Cykel Ring
9 Jacob Schulz Jørgensen - Roskilde Cykle Ring
10 Casper Skoubo - Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
11 Thomas Schou - Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
H40
1 Martin Hammer Larsen - Carl Ras CX Team-Sydkysten Cycling
2 Niels H Leist - Ordrup Cykle Club
3 Morten Tillquist Nielsen - Sorø Bicycle Club
4 Martin Bjerregaard Jensen - Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
H50
1 Rolf Kjøller - Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
2 Philip Noel - Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
3 Christian Flindt-Larsen - Politiets IF Kbh-Cykling
4 jørgen sørensen - K C K Herlev
5 Peter Godsk - Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
6 Steen Bluhm - Sorø Bicycle Club
7 Jesper Thiesen - Amager Cykle Ring
H60
1 Michael Barfoed - Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
2 Johannes Risbjerg - Politiets IF Kbh-Cykling
3 Ken G Hansen - Politiets IF Kbh-Cykling
H70
1 kell wohlert - Greve Cykle Club
2 René Højvang Jensen - Hedehusene Fløng Cykle Klub
DA
1 Betina Cramer - Scandic Thylander Powered by Orbea
2 Janni Bormann - Scandic Thylander Powered by Orbea
3 Rikke Lønne - Team Crescent DARE
4 Josefine Huitfeldt - Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ-ONLINEDK
5 Johanne Marcher - Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ-ONLINEDK
6 Rikke Bak Dalgaard - Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integra Advokater
DB
1 Heidi Walther - Køge Cykel Ring
2 Katja-Lill Jensen - Dansk Bicycle Club
3 Jannie Holm-Lauridsen - Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
U19
1 Julius Johansen - Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
2 Johan Price-Pejtersen - Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
3 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen - Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
4 Thomas Rald Kaspersen - Team Pythonprocom - Velowear
5 Sander Andersen - Team ABC Junior
6 Absalon Billehøj - Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
7 Marcus Sander Hansen - Team Pythonprocom - Velowear
8 Frederik Egehus - Team ABC Junior
9 Andreas Toft Neldeberg - Team Pythonprocom - Velowear
10 Valdemar Kure Krogh - Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse Junior
11 Gustav Heyn - Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
12 Mads Rasmussen - Team ABC Junior
13 Benjamin Movang - Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
14 Anton Norup Grunnet Hansen - Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
15 Lucas Norman Gude - Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse Junior
16 Magnus Henneberg - Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
17 Andreas Hougaard Holst-Kruse - Team ASSOS of Switzerland - Rødovre Centrum
18 Felix Clausen - Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
19 Philip Heinisch - Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
20 Kasper Ellegaard Vejen - Roskilde Cykle Ring
21 Nicolai Luthmann - Team ASSOS of Switzerland - Rødovre Centrum
22 Laurits Skydsgaard Jensen - Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
U17
1 Peter Busk - Greve Cykle Club
2 Andreas Byskov Sarbo - Lyngby Cycle Club
3 Tue Larsen - Slagelse Cykle Ring
4 Sebastian Andreasson - Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
5 Benjamin Hertz - Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
6 Magnus Rost - Slagelse Cykle Ring
7 Oliver Heine - Næstved Bicycle Club
8 Tobias Lund andresen - Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
9 Simon Høy - Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
10 Nikolaj Mengel - Team Cycling Ringsted
11 Mattias Nordal - Køge Cykel Ring
12 Marckus Njor - Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
13 oliver nielsen - Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
14 Frederik Erringsø - Roskilde Cykle Ring
15 Mads Christiansen - Hedehusene Fløng Cykle Klub
16 Victor Fuhrmann Desimpelaere - Køge Cykel Ring
U15
1 Gustav Wang - Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
2 Zacharias Ozairy - Amager Cykle Ring
3 Kristian Egholm - Holbæk Cykelsport
4 Phillip Mathiesen - Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
5 Simon Vangkilde Lehmann - Køge Cykel Ring
6 Emil Als Feldberg Hansen - Holbæk Cykelsport
7 Caleb Lind - Hvidovre Cykle Klub
8 Konrad Busk - Køge Cykel Ring
9 Marius Mørkeberg Poulsen - Køge Cykel Ring
10 Lucas Schrøder - Køge Cykel Ring
11 Tobias Svarre - Køge Cykel Ring
12 Daniel Solving - Hvidovre Cykle Klub
13 Mads Nørrevang - Hvidovre Cykle Klub
14 Pedro Rødtnes - Køge Cykel Ring
15 Tue Lindegaard Christiansen - Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
16 Daniel Lysdal Buur - Team Cycling Ringsted
17 Patrick Brady - Team Cycling Ringsted
18 Peter Andersen - K C K Herlev
U13
1 Noah Nielsen - Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
2 Conrad Haugsted - Amager Cykle Ring
3 Patrick Boje Frydkjær - Næstved Bicycle Club
4 Mads Schulz Jørgensen - Roskilde Cykle Ring
5 Mathias Rimm jeppesen - Roskilde Cykle Ring
6 Peter Bheki Kring Laursen - Amager Cykle Ring
7 Nicolai Borum Nielsen - Hedehusene Fløng Cykle Klub
8 William Bunde - Amager Cykle Ring
9 Magnus Krickau Ketelsen - Køge Cykel Ring
10 Oscar Sonnenborg-Mathiesen - Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
11 Alfred Julius Krievs - Hvidovre Cykle Klub
12 Kasper Christiansen - Køge Cykel Ring
13 Victor Bigler - Hvidovre Cykle Klub
14 Magnus Tillquist Nielsen - Slagelse Cykle Ring
U11
1 Tristan Hansen - Amager Cykle Ring
2 Oskar Andersen - Roskilde Cykle Ring
3 Mikkel Skoubo - Team Cycling Ringsted
U15P
1 Laura Auerbach-Lind - Amager Cykle Ring
2 liva kornval - Amager Cykle Ring
U13P
1 Mille Bidstrup Petersen - Amager Cykle Ring
2 Nicolina Hansen - Amager Cykle Ring
3 Mathilde Estvan-Slonina - Team Cycling Ringsted
U11P
1 Mathilde Cramer - Sydkystens Cycling
2 Ida Krickau Ketelsen - Køge Cykel Ring
3 Mille Estvan-slonina - Team Cycling Ringsted
4 Klara Schlüter - Roskilde Cykle Ring
SENESTE
Annonce
Annonce
Annonce
Annonce
Annonce
Annonce
Annonce