Annonce
Herre A
1 Steffen MunkChristiansen - BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm 03.15,19
2 Mads ØstergaardKristensen - Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
3 Rasmus ByrielIversen - Team Giant - Castellli s.t.
4 Daniel BligaardLyhne - coloQuick - CULT s.t.
5 ChristofferLisson - BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm s.t.
6 Thomas EdemannJensen - Team Giant - Castellli 03.15,39
7 Kasper WürtzSchmidt - Riwal Platform Cycling Team s.t.
8 Nicklas Overgaard AmdiPedersen - Team Giant - Castellli 03.15,41
9 MartinMortensen - coloQuick - CULT 03.15,42
10 Jeppe AaskovPallesen - Hammel Cykle Klub s.t.
11 MarcusBønlykke - Vejle Cykel Klub 03.15,47
12 Mathias NorsgaardJørgensen - Team Giant - Castellli 03.16,06
13 ThomasGjødsbøl - Herning Cykle Klub 03.16,06
14 SimonBigum - BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm 03.17,17
15 AdamToftemark - Team Georg Berg Cycling Elite 03.19,45
16 JornOerlemans - Team OK Kvickly Odder 03.20,19
17 Andreas BrandtAidel - Hammel Cykle Klub s.t.
18 RasmusMygind - Riwal Platform Cycling Team s.t.
19 Rasmus EsmannGinnerup - Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus s.t.
20 Aske LouringVorre - Team Giant - Castellli s.t.
21 Kristian ArnthSørensen - Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
22 AndersHardahl - coloQuick - CULT s.t.
23 MathiasBregnhøj - BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm s.t.
24 Jacob GyeMadsen - Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus s.t.
25 Rasmus Wulff NørholmGøtke - Cykling Odense s.t.
26 CasperMoltke - Vejle Cykel Klub s.t.
27 August MorsPoulsen - Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus s.t.
28 FrederikLund - Team OK Kvickly Odder s.t.
29 SørenPedersen - Vejle Cykel Klub s.t.
30 Christian GormAlbrechtsen - Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
31 Mikkel BeckOlsen - Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus s.t.
32 Niels BechRasmussen - Team Merida Astral Biking 03.20,25
33 Silas ZachariasClemmensen - Hammel Cykle Klub 03.20,28
34 Jannik HyldtoftHansen - BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm s.t.
35 Christian MobergJørgensen - coloQuick - CULT 03.20,32
36 Asbjørn KraghAndersen - Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 03.20,32
Herre B
1 Nis JohanHolleufer - Cykle Klubben Aarhus 03.04,27
2 Christian HellesøVaaben - Aarhus Cycling (AaC) s.t.
3 Andreas HandbergMadsen - Herning Cykle Klub 03.04,33
4 LasseKristiansen - Cykling Odense 03.04,46
5 JeppeTolbøll - Haderslev Starup Cykelklub 03.11,09
6 Mads ScheldeBerg - Team Georg Berg Cycling Elite 03.12,55
7 AndersBanke - Middelfart Cykel Club 03.13,00
8 AndersHørslev - Team OK Kvickly Odder 03.16,50
9 SimonKnudsen - Hammel Cykle Klub 03.16,53
10 FlemmingSteen - Horsens Amatør Cykleklub 03.16,56
11 RasmusStigaard - Team Georg Berg Cycling Elite 03.19,04
12 Martin GroNygaard - Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
13 BjarneOlsen - Silkeborg IF Cykling s.t.
14 Asbjørn KoopDalgaard - Vejle Cykel Klub 03.20,52
15 JannikLjungdahl - Team Georg Berg Cycling Elite 03.31,18
Herre C
1 Brian FunderRamstein - Cykling Odense 02.22,56
2 MathiasNielsen - Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 s.t.
3 Flemming DamgaardAndersen - Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 s.t.
4 MathiasMeldgård - Vejle Cykel Klub s.t.
5 NicolaiBue - Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 02.22,58
6 Simon AhrensLassen - Kolding Bicycle Club 02.22,58
7 Sune GuldbrandHansen - Vejle Cykel Klub s.t.
8 ChristianWilkens - Haderslev Starup Cykelklub s.t.
9 LouisSørensen - Viborg MTB 02.23,03
10 KristianNissen - Vejle Cykel Klub 02.23,10
11 SimonRomey - SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 02.23,11
12 ChristofferTidemand - Kolding Bicycle Club 02.24,28
13 Jannik SchützRoungkvist - Horsens Amatør Cykleklub 02.25,04
14 ThomasMikkelsen - Brædstrup Cykel Klub s.t.
15 JonasAndersen - Odder Cykel Klub 02.27,26
16 KlausStenger - Vejen Bicycle Club 02.37,50
Herre D
1 MarkEriksen - Kolding Bicycle Club 01.59,21
2 JeppeFalk-Kristensen - Nr Søby Cykel Klub 01.59,21
3 BahnePetersen - SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 01.59,23
4 JesperNielsen - Vejen Bicycle Club s.t.
5 AllanHareskov - Cykle Clubben Hjørring s.t.
6 JanRasmussen - Kolding Bicycle Club s.t.
7 MommeLassen - SG Athletico Büdelsdorf s.t.
8 Zacharias BendixVæggemose - Cykle Klubben Aarhus s.t.
9 SørenJansen - Vejle Cykel Klub s.t.
10 ChristianGuttesen - Give Cykelklub s.t.
11 KasperThomsen - Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
12 HeinoSkovbjerg - Give Cykelklub s.t.
13 Keld BøghRasmussen - Give Cykelklub s.t.
14 DannyPetersen - Kolding Bicycle Club s.t.
15 JarlPallesen - Cykling Odense s.t.
16 MartinLaursen - Horsens Amatør Cykleklub s.t.
17 Rasmus LundtoftLindbjerg - Give Cykelklub s.t.
18 Thomas LarsenSøndergaard - Silkeborg IF Cykling s.t.
19 MartinMazanti - Cykling Odense 01.59,28
20 AndrewBridgenes - Kolding BC s.t.
21 RobertKvistgaard - Give Cykelklub 01.59,43
22 Morten ArildNielsen - Horsens Amatør Cykleklub 02.03,14
23 NickIversen - Thy Cykle Ring 02.04,45
24 PeterMadsen - Vejen Bicycle Club 02.05,34
25 Oliver TestrupVad - Vejen Bicycle Club 02.06,32
26 MadsTygesen - Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 02.06,34
27 Christian LercheHansen - Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 02.09,21
28 SteffenSillesen - Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 02.09,45
29 TommyLeerskov - Vejen Bicycle Club 02.09,52
30 Kenneth MunkKock - Vejen Bicycle Club 02.09,59
Herre Junior
1 jacob hindsgaulmadsen - Team Herning CK Junior 02.16,13
2 FrederikThomsen - Team Mascot WorkWear s.t.
3 OliverBoel - Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse Junior s.t.
4 AsbjørnHellemose - Hammel Cykle Klub s.t.
5 sebastian KolzeChangizi - Team Mascot WorkWear 02.18,57
6 Jeppe KleinJensen - Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse Junior s.t.
7 NicolaiClausen - Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse Junior s.t.
8 Jannik NedergaardNielsen - Team Herning CK Junior s.t.
9 SebastianRyttersgaard - Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior s.t.
10 AndreasKnudsen - Team Mascot WorkWear 02.19,28
11 SørenVosgerau - Cykle Klubben Aarhus 02.20,17
12 Nicklas KorsagerElkjær - Hammel Cykle Klub s.t.
13 Aksel BechSkot-Hansen - Team Mascot WorkWear 02.20,41
14 ChristianBahr - Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior 02.20,50
15 MadsAndersen - Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior 02.21,38
16 Peter FriisLøfstedt - Team Herning CK Junior 02.21,38
17 OliverKnudsen - Team Mascot WorkWear 02.21,40
18 Jonas NygaardPerto - Cykle Klubben Aarhus 02.21,40
19 Casper BuskJensen - Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior 02.22,29
20 NicolaiZinck - Aalborg Cykle-Ring 02.22,55
21 Casper KjelgaardIlsø - Team Herning CK Junior 02.22,57
22 JakobBødker - Nr Søby Cykel Klub 02.22,57
23 Thomas KoldkjærDecker - Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior 02.23,07
24 Lasse BøghRasmussen - Give Cykelklub 02.23,07
25 DanielGuld - Cykle Klubben Aarhus 02.23,10
26 LucasWulff - Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior s.t.
27 OliverFarving - Hammel Cykle Klub 02.23,19
28 Frederik SøndergaardKnudsen - Hammel Cykle Klub 02.27,24
Dame A
1 Camilla MøllebroPedersen - Team VéloCONCEPT Women 02.22,58
Dame B
1 JennyLassen - SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 02.18,06
2 Niccola HANSEN - harvestehuder rv 02.26,26
Herre Veteran 40
1 RasmusMejldal - Cykling Odense 02.23,14
2 MartinLeonhard - Fredericia Cycle Club 02.23,31
3 MartinNielsen - Cykling Odense s.t.
4 Jan BirkOxlund - Cykling Odense 02.24,03
5 Morten B.Andersen - Fredericia Cycle Club 02.24,07
6 brianpoulsen - Horsens Amatør Cykleklub s.t.
7 jimmyhavmøller - Aarhus Cycling (AaC) s.t.
8 Morten MoltesenKristensen - Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 s.t.
9 TygeRasmussen - Aalborg Mountainbikeklub 02.24,52
10 DanJensen - Cykling Odense s.t.
11 ErikZoega - Nyborg Cykle Klub s.t.
12 Aljoscha GONSCHIOR - SG Athletico Büdelsdorf s.t.
13 kennischmidt - Grenaa Cykle Club s.t.
14 Martin BjerregaardJensen - Svendborg Mountainbike Klub s.t.
15 JacobSkovsgaard - KÆDEN Nr Lyndelse s.t.
16 ThomasLund - Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
17 Jesper SlothHansen - Vejen Bicycle Club 02.25,18
18 HenrikKücken - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC 02.25,31
19 MichaelJensen - Randers Cykleklub af 1910 02.25,31
20 ManoloGarcia - Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn 02.34,21
21 Morten MejsenWestergaard - Vejle Cykel Klub 02.43,34
Herre Veteran 50
1 Laurits ThorningJakobsen - Aarhus Cycling (AaC) 02.00,49
2 JensHøiberg - Odder Cykel Klub 02.01,04
3 JohnPapsø - Silkeborg IF Cykling 02.01,08
4 Lars-BoMarcussen - Sønderborg Cykle Klub s.t.
5 Finn YdingSørensen - Horsens Amatør Cykleklub s.t.
6 CarstenRiis - Vejen Bicycle Club s.t.
7 LarsJulin - Odder Cykel Klub s.t.
8 RoyAndersen - Grenaa Cykle Club s.t.
9 Henrik Christensen - Birkerød Bicycle Club s.t.
10 AlexMadsen - Randers Cykleklub af 1910 s.t.
11 KimHørslev - Cykel Klubben Djurs s.t.
12 JørnNielsen - Sønderborg Cykle Klub s.t.
13 BennyNielsen - RSG Vegesack s.t.
14 Niels PeterHeiby - Cykle Klubben Aarhus s.t.
15 HenrikNielsen - Cycling West s.t.
16 PederRoungkvist - Hedensted Cykel Klub s.t.
17 EjnarMogensen - Randers Cykleklub af 1910 s.t.
18 TomJensen - Grenaa Cykle Club s.t.
19 OleBladt-Hansen - Vejen Bicycle Club s.t.
20 PeterIsager - Cykel Klubben Djurs s.t.
21 AndersMøller - Nyborg Cykle Klub s.t.
22 jensankerstjerne - Hedensted Cykel Klub s.t.
23 JensPape - Hedensted Cykel Klub s.t.
24 ErnestKrüger - Cykle Klubben Aarhus s.t.
25 LauridsJeppesen - Ringkøbing Cykle Club s.t.
26 LarsFogtmann - Aarhus Cycling (AaC) s.t.
27 PerSchøler - Nyborg Cykle Klub s.t.
28 Niels-JørgenJensen - Cykling Odense s.t.
29 KimLambæk - Vejen Bicycle Club s.t.
30 Peter HolmNielsen - Aarhus Cycling (AaC) 02.01,14
31 Peter FaldtJensen - Fredericia Cycle Club 02.01,15
32 BoKruse - Silkeborg IF Cykling 02.01,15
33 martinyoung - Fredericia Cycle Club 02.01,38
34 RobertAndresen - Kolding Bicycle Club 02.07,41
35 jesperhvisthule - Elite Cycling Snejbjerg 02.09,27
Herre Veteran 60
1 JochenKeiler - SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 02.13,22
2 FinnKoldste - Vejle Cykel Klub 02.13,24
3 HolgerChristiansen - Skive Cykle Klub 02.15,06
4 HenrikJensen - Randers Cykleklub af 1910 02.15,09
5 ClausRitsing - Kolding Bicycle Club 02.17,38
6 ibjørgensen - Bov Cykle Club 02.18,06
7 KnudLangelund - Herning Cykle Klub 02.25,06
Herrer Veteran 70
1 HelmuthGram - Fredericia Cycle Club 02.17,23
2 bjarnebrøndum - Fredericia Cycle Club 02.37,37
Drenge Ungdom
1 Robin JuelSkivild - Cykling Odense 01.58,33
2 William BlumeLevy - Horsens Amatør Cykleklub s.t.
3 JacobChristensen - Horsens Amatør Cykleklub 02.01,49
4 Mads BakBjerregaard - Cykle Klubben Aarhus s.t.
5 Kasper DueKaspersen - Tissø Cykle Ring s.t.
6 TueLarsen - Slagelse Cykle Ring s.t.
7 Sebastian Theodor MillingePetersen - Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
8 Anders ToftNielsen - Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 s.t.
9 Jonas FløPedersen - Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød) s.t.
10 JeppeAndreasen - Odder Cykel Klub s.t.
11 RasmusMadsen - Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
12 Christian SpangKjeldsen - Silkeborg IF Cykling s.t.
13 Jonas TanskiKristensen - Silkeborg IF Cykling s.t.
14 AlfredRasmussen - Odder Cykel Klub s.t.
15 KristianMundbjerg - Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
16 NikolajPetterson - Cykling Odense s.t.
17 Casper SkovLodahl - Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
18 OliverSund - Aalborg Cykle-Ring s.t.
19 Julius NowakDalner - Holbæk Cykelsport s.t.
20 CasperKaysen - Hammel Cykle Klub s.t.
21 Morten AallingNørtoft - Give Cykelklub s.t.
22 CedarHansen - Cykle Klubben Aarhus s.t.
23 OliverFriis - Odder Cykel Klub 02.01,55
24 JohanPedersen - Kolding BC 02.01,55
25 Julius SkovmandLomholt - Cykle Clubben Hjørring 02.05,24
26 Casper VethJensen - Silkeborg IF Cykling s.t.
27 DennisLock - Kolding Bicycle Club 02.06,12
28 Kasper LæssøSørensen - Kolding Bicycle Club 02.06,49
29 MikkelVinding - Herning Cykle Klub 02.11,13
30 Martin SchackKjærgaard - Herning Cykle Klub 02.14,07
31 Mads MosevangPedersen - Silkeborg IF Cykling 02.16,00
Piger U17
1 Mette EgtoftJensen - Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ-ONLINEDK 00.56,39
2 MilleTroelsen - Herning Cykle Klub 01.04,24
3 SiljaVestergaard - Herning Cykle Klub 01.05,29
4 Maja LundtoftLindbjerg - Herning Cykle Klub 01.24,40
Drenge U15
1 Mathias MøllerJørgensen - Herning Cykle Klub 00.56,03
2 Oliver FallahpourSøholm - Horsens Amatør Cykleklub s.t.
3 SebastianMikkelsen - Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
4 Oliver B.Søndergaard - Silkeborg IF Cykling s.t.
5 EmilAndersen - Horsens Amatør Cykleklub s.t.
6 Lukas LundSørensen - Cykle Klubben Aarhus s.t.
7 NicklasFonnesbech - Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
8 Mads-Emil DupontHougaard - Randers Cykleklub af 1910 s.t.
9 Andreas LæssøUnger - Give Cykelklub s.t.
10 Frederik BjørnSørensen - Cykle Klubben Aarhus s.t.
11 Jeppe NytoftePetersen - Horsens Amatør Cykleklub s.t.
12 RasmusPerto - Cykle Klubben Aarhus s.t.
13 KevinBiehl - Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 s.t.
14 HenrikPedersen - Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
15 MalteHellerup - Aalborg Cykle-Ring s.t.
16 JeppeLunding - Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 00.56,07
17 PhilipSteenbjerg - Herning Cykle Klub 00.56,08
18 HansVilladsen - Morsø Cykel Klub s.t.
19 JonasLarsen - Haderslev Starup Cykelklub 00.56,10
20 JoshuaBridgens - Kolding Bicycle Club 00.56,14
21 OscarMunk-Olsen - Cykle Klubben Aarhus s.t.
22 TobiasBreiner - Nr Søby Cykel Klub 00.57,25
23 Joakim TanskiKristensen - Silkeborg IF Cykling 00.57,28
24 FrederikMahler - Cykling Odense s.t.
25 Jonas BirkMadsen - Cykle Klubben Aarhus 00.59,22
26 RasmusTækker - Sønderborg Cykle Klub 01.00,32
27 Casper BlicherNielsen - Middelfart Cykel Club 01.00,39
28 Frederik AallingNørtoft - Give Cykelklub 01.00,43
29 Hugo Bruun vanDeurs - Horsens Amatør Cykleklub 01.01,27
30 Mathias Gram SkriverPetersen - Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring 01.02,20
31 Jacob DegnFryland - Vejle Cykel Klub 01.02,22
32 DanielLassen - Grenaa Cykle Club s.t.
33 Oliver MadsenNielsen - Horsens Amatør Cykleklub 01.04,06
34 Thor JuelSkivild - Cykling Odense 01.05,22
35 mathiasmichaelsen - Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
36 Magnus LorentsNielsen - Silkeborg IF Cykling 01.05,33
37 MikkelFunder-Schmidt - Middelfart Cykel Club 01.17,26
Piger U15
1 GullborgGuttesen - Herning Cykle Klub 01.08,53
2 Celina MygdamMikkelsen - Cykle Klubben Aarhus 01.25,45
Drenge U13
1 ChristopherJohansson - Randers Cykleklub af 1910 00.38,46
2 ToreTroelsen - Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
3 Theodor AugustClemmensen - Aalborg Cykle-Ring 00.40,44
4 Nikolaj AnkerstjerneKlausen - Herning Cykle Klub 00.40,59
5 Sebastian B.Søndergaard - Silkeborg IF Cykling s.t.
6 Karl-AkselTilly - Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
7 KarlLindegaard - Cykle Klubben Aarhus s.t.
8 VictorJohannsen - Silkeborg IF Cykling s.t.
9 Malte HansgaardJensen - Cykling Odense s.t.
10 ViktorMarinussen - Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
11 Sebastian LundtoftLindbjerg - Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
12 Victor BredtoftAndersen - Herning Cykle Klub s.t.
13 Magne HermanBossen - Cykling Odense s.t.
14 NicolaiAndersen - Hammel Cykle Klub 00.41,01
15 Lasse SvoldgaardAndersen - Silkeborg IF Cykling 00.41,06
16 AndersKristensen - Kolding BC 00.43,35
17 FrederikKvintel - Kolding BC s.t.
18 Alexander DamsgaardThomsen - Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 00.48,17
19 Anders NytoftePetersen - Horsens Amatør Cykleklub 00.49,41
20 Magnus ObitsøForsberg - Cykle Klubben Aarhus 00.50,54
Piger U13
1 Astrid Marie BjørnSørensen - Cykle Klubben Aarhus 00.41,00
2 Mette KristineTygesen - Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 00.51,00
Drenge U11
1 JacobKvistgaard - Give Cykelklub 00.21,08
2 Malthe ObitsøForsberg - Cykle Klubben Aarhus 00.21,08
3 Marius EngelbrechtLinde - Randers Cykleklub af 1910 00.23,09
4 MariusPrisholm - Odder Cykel Klub 00.23,18
5 TobiasFriis - Odder Cykel Klub 00.23,53
6 CasperJohannsen - Silkeborg IF Cykling s.t.
Piger U11
1 IdaSørensen - Herning Cykle Klub 00.24,44
2 Astrid NorupChristiansen - Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 00.25,59
3 lærkemichaelsen - Herning Cykle Klub 00.26,06
SENESTE
Annonce
Annonce
Annonce
Annonce
Annonce
Annonce
Annonce