\n\t \t\t\t\t
Annonce<\/p>\n\t \t\t\t\t\n\t\t\t\t\t\t
<\/div>\n\t\t\t\t\t\t
Luxembourg
1. Bob Jungels (Quick-Step Floors) 29:15
2. Alex Kirsch (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) +1:09
3. Tom Thill (Team Differdange) +2:16
Luxembourg (kvinder)
1. Christine Majerus (Boels-Dolmans) 16:48
2. Ann-Sofie Harsch +1:00
3. Elise Maes (WNT-Rotor) +1:12
Frankrig
1. Pierre Latour (AG2R La Mondiale) 57:36
2. Tony Gallopin (AG2R La Mondiale) +2:23
3. Benjamin Thomas (Groupama-FDJ) +2:31
Frankrig (kvinder)
1. Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Wiggle High5) 42:43
2. Juliette Labous (Team Sunweb) +0:29
3. Séverine Eraud (Experza-Footlogix) +1:30
Spanien
1. Jonathan Castroviejo (Sky) 47:46
2. Gorka Izagirre (Bahrain Merida) +0:37
3. Ion Izagirre (Bahrain Merida) +0:38
Spanien (kvinder)
1. Margarita Victoria Garcia (Movistar) 28:42
2. Eider Merino (Movistar) +0:17
3. Alicia González (Movistar) +0:44
Storbritannien
1. Geraint Thomas (Team Sky) 48:55
2. Harry Tanfield (Canyon Eisberg) +0:37
3. Alex Dowsett (Katusha Alpecin) +0:54
Storbritannien (kvinder)
1. Hannah Barnes (Canyon SRAM Racing) 39:38
2. Alice Barnes (Canyon SRAM Racing) +0:17
3. Neah Evans (Storey Racing) +1:37
Schweiz:
1. Stefan Küng (BMC Racing Team) 49:37
2. Silvan Dillier (AG2R La Mondiale) +1:26
3. Tom Bohli (BMC Racing Team) +3:34
Schweiz (kvinder):
1. Nicole Hanselmann (Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling) 29:20
2. Nicolas Spirig +0:38
3. Marcia Eicher-Vouets +1:17
Polen
1. Maciej Bodnar (Bora-hansgrohe) 38:25
2. Marcin Bialoblocki +0:17
3. Michal Kwiatkowski (Sky) +0:33
Polen (kvinder)
1. Malgorzata Jasinska (Movistar) 30:11
2. Katarzyna Pawlowska (Virtu Cycling) +0:21
3. Katarzyna Wilkos +0:36
Norge
1. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data) 50:28
2. Andreas Leknessund (Uno-X) +0:07
3. Kristoffer Skjerping (Joker Icopal) +1:09
Norge (kvinder)
1. Line Marie Gulliksen (Hitec Products) 47:06
2. Thea Thorsen (Hitec Products) +0:31
3. Vita Heine (Hitec Products) +0:54
Sverige
1. Tobias Ludvigsson (Groupama-FDJ) 56:50
2. Staffan Arvidsson +1:53
3. Hannes Bergström Frisk (Memil-CCN) +2:05
Sverige (kvinder)
1. Lisa Nordén 41:23
2. Emilia Fahlin (Wiggle High5) +1:20
3. Frida Knutsson +2:28
Østrig
1. Georg Preidler (Groupama-FDJ) 37:10
2. Matthias Brändle (Trek - Segafredo) 0:04
3. Felix Grossschartner (Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:32
Hviderusland
1. Vasil Kiryienka (Team Sky) 41:43
2. Branislau Samoilau (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:52
3. Kanstantsin Siutsou (Bahrain-Merida) 1:35
Hvideusland (kvinder)
1. Alena Amialiusik (Canyon SRAM Racing) 31:13
2. Ina Savenka (Minsk Cycling Club) 1:09
3. Katsiaryna Piatrouskaya 1:47
USA
1. Joey Rosskopf (BMC) 39:46
2. Chad Haga (Sunweb) +0:28
3. Brent Bookwalter (BMC) +0:34
USA (kvinder)
1. Amber Neben 29:43
2. Tayler Wiles (Trek-Drops) +0:15
3. Emma White (Rally) +0:39
Estland
1. Tanel Kangert (Astana Pro Team) 37:09
2. Alo Jakin (St. Michel-Auber93) +2:17
3. Norman Vartha +3:01
Letland
1. Tom Skujins (Trek-Segafredo) 38:37
2. Gatis Smukulis (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) +1:24
3. Aleksejs Saramotins (Bora-hansgrohe) +1:27
Finland (kvinder)
1. Lotta Lepistö (Cervélo-Bigla) 37:26
2. Antonia Gröndahl 1:28
3. Sari Saarelainen 2:22
Rusland
1. Artem Ovechkin (Terengganu Cycling Team) 35:58
2. Pavel Sivakov (Team Sky) 0:13
3. Anton Vorobyev 0:30
Rusland (kvinder)
1. Olga Zabelinskaya (Cogeas - Mettler) 32:18
2. Kseniia Tsymbaliuk 1:17
3. Mariia Novolodskaia (Cogeas - Mettler) 1:18
Tjekkiet
1. Josef Cerny (Elkov-Author) 58:32
2. Jan Barta (Elkov-Author) +0:38
3. Michael Kukrle (Elkov-Author) +2:17
Tjekkiet (kvinder)
1. Tereza Korvasova (Dukla Praha) 35:17
2. Jamila Machacova (Dukla Praha) +0:46
3. Melissa van Neck (Dukla Praha) +1:09
Slovakiet
1. Marek Canecky (Dukla Banska Bystrica) 1:03:18
2. Patrik Tybor (Dukla Banska Bystrica) +0:12
3. Martin Haring (Dukla Banska Bystrica) +0:43
Slovakiet (kvinder)
1. Tatiana Jasekova 36:11
2. Livia Hanesova +1:48
3. Alzbeta Bacikova +2:14
Ukraine
1. Andrei Grivko (Astana) 52:20
2. Mykhaylo Kononenko +2:41
3. Oleksandr Golovash (Sharjah) +2:43
Ukraine (kvinder)
1. Valeriya Kononenko 32:51
2. Olena Sharga +1:09
3. Olga Shekel +1:48
Kroatien
1. Josip Rumac (Meridiana Kamen) 36:36
2. Bojan Gunjevic +2:12
3. Mijo Bebic +3:12
Kroatien (kvinder)
1. Mia Radotic (BTC City Ljubljana) 26:20
2. Maja Bonacic +3:35
3. Maja Marukic +4:35
Canada
1. Svein Tuft (Mitchelton-Scott) 46:38
2. Rob Britton (Rally) +0:36
3. Alexander Cataford (UnitedHealthcare) +1:43
Canada (kvinder)
1. Leah Kirchmann (Sunweb) 36:12
2. Karol-Ann Canuel (Boels-Dolmans) +0:08
3. Kirsti Lay (Rally) +0:39
Portugal
1. Domingos Goncalves (Radio Popular Boavista) 43:06
2. José Goncalves (Katusha-Alpecin) +0:12
3. Thiago Machado (Katusha-Alpcein +0:20
Portugal (kvinder)
1. Daniela Reis (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 38:43
2. Maria Martins (Sopela Women's Team) +1:09
3. Soraia Silva (Sopela Women's Team) +3:26
Litauen
1. Gediminas Bagdonas (AG2R La Mondiale)
2. Ramunas Navardauskas (Bahrain Merida)
3. Ignatas Konovalovas (Groupama-FDJ)
Rumænien
1. Eduard Michael Grosu (Nippo-Vini Fantini)
2. Daniel Crista
Israel
1. Omer Goldstein (Israel Cycling Academy) 35:28
2. Aharon Hitman +0:08
3. Yuval Ben-Mordechay +0:08
Israel (kvinder)
1. Rotem Gafinovitz (WaowDeals Pro Cycling)
2. Omer Shapira (Cylanca Pro Cycling)
3. Paz Bash
Rwanda
1. Joseph Areruya (Delko Marseille) 54:38
2. Jean Bosco Nsengimana +0:29
3. Camera Hakuzimana +3:33
Rwanda (kvinder)
1. Jacqueline Tuyishimire 41:39
2. Violette Irakoze Neza +0:49
3. Xaverine Nirere +0:51
Etiopien
1. Tsgabu Grmay (Trek-Segafredo) 48:25
2. Redwan Ebrahim +2:19
3. Temesgen Buru +2:33
Etiopien (kvinder)
1. Selam Amha 42:29
2. Miheret Asgele +1:58
3. Bhran Fkadu Abrha +2:40
Kasakhstan:
1. Daniil Fominykh (Astana Pro Team) 1:03:42
2. Igor Chzhan (UCI WCC Mens Team) +1:07
3. Andrey Zeits (Astana Pro Team) +1:08
Kasakhstan (kvinder):
1. Natalya Saifutdinova (Astana Womens Team) 38:40:58
2. Faina Potapova (UCI WCC Womens Team) +1:16
3. Tatyana Geneleva +34:08